Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Mauricio Arboleda Banfield 21/04/1996
José Cuadrado Once Caldas 01/06/1985
Álvaro Montero Deportes Tolima 29/03/1995
David Ospina SSC Napoli 31/08/1988
Camilo Vargas Deportivo Cali 09/03/1989
Defender
Felipe Aguilar Atlético Nacional 20/01/1993
Santiago Arias Atlético Madrid 13/01/1992
Wilmar Barrios Boca Juniors 17/10/1993
Cristian Borja Deportivo Toluca 18/02/1993
Farid Díaz Club Olimpia 20/07/1983
Bernardo Espinosa Girona FC 11/07/1989
Frank Fabra Boca Juniors 22/02/1991
Deiver Machado Atlético Nacional 02/09/1993
Stefan Medina CF Monterrey 14/06/1992
Yerry Mina Everton FC 23/09/1994
Johan Mojica Girona FC 21/08/1992
Jeison Murillo Valencia CF 27/05/1992
Oscar Murillo CF Pachuca 18/04/1988
Helibelton Palacios Atlético Nacional 09/06/1993
Davinson Sánchez Tottenham Hotspur 12/06/1996
William Tesillo Club León 02/02/1990
Cristián Zapata AC Milan 30/09/1986
Midfielder
Abel Aguilar FC Dallas 06/01/1985
Nicolás Benedetti Deportivo Cali 25/04/1997
Jorman Campuzano Atlético Nacional 30/04/1996
Víctor Cantillo Atlético Junior 15/10/1993
Edwin Cardona Boca Juniors 08/12/1992
Juan Cuadrado Juventus 26/05/1988
Gustavo Cuéllar Flamengo RJ 14/10/1992
Luis Díaz Atlético Junior 13/01/1997
Avilés Hurtado CF Monterrey 20/04/1987
Jefferson Lerma AFC Bournemouth 25/10/1994
Jhon Lucumí KRC Genk 26/06/1998
Didier Moreno Deportivo La Coruña 15/09/1991
Giovanni Moreno Shanghai Shenhua 01/07/1986
Sebastián Pérez CF Pachuca 29/03/1993
Juan Quintero River Plate 18/01/1993
Juan Daniel Roa Santa Fe 20/08/1991
James Rodríguez Bayern München 12/07/1991
Carlos Sánchez West Ham United 06/02/1986
Mateus Uribe CF América 21/03/1991
Forward
Carlos Bacca Villarreal CF 08/09/1986
Miguel Borja SE Palmeiras 26/01/1993
Yimmi Chará Atlético Mineiro 02/04/1991
Radamel Falcao AS Monaco 10/02/1986
Teófilo Gutiérrez Atlético Junior 17/05/1985
Juan Hernández SD Huesca 22/04/1999
José Izquierdo Brighton & Hove Albion 07/07/1992
Alfredo Morelos Rangers FC 21/06/1996
Luis Muriel Sevilla FC 16/04/1991
Sebastián Villa Boca Juniors 19/05/1996
Duván Zapata Atalanta 01/04/1991
Manager
Arturo Reyes since 05/09/2018 08/04/1969
José Pekerman since 06/01/2012 until 04/09/2018 03/09/1949