Period Manager Country born
05/10/2018 - 30/06/2019 Miodrag Božović Montenegro 22/06/1968
01/06/2017 - 04/10/2018 Andrey Tikhonov Russia 16/10/1970
03/11/2016 - 31/05/2017 Vadim Skripchenko Belarus 26/11/1975
01/07/2014 - 31/10/2016 Frank Vercauteren Belgium 28/10/1956
06/05/2014 - 30/06/2014 Vladimir Kukhlevskiy Russia 05/01/1959
01/08/2013 - 05/05/2014 Aleksandr Tsygankov Russia 09/02/1968
27/01/2013 - 30/06/2013 Gadzhi Gadzhiev Russia 28/10/1945
16/11/2012 - 27/01/2013 Aleksandr Tsygankov Russia 09/02/1968
01/07/2011 - 15/11/2012 Andrey Kobelev Russia 22/10/1968
01/08/2010 - 30/06/2011 Aleksandr Tarkhanov Russia 06/09/1954
10/10/2009 - 31/07/2010 Yuri Gazzaev Russia 27/11/1960
01/01/2008 - 09/10/2009 Leonid Slutskiy Russia 04/05/1971
01/01/2007 - 31/12/2007 Sergey Oborin Russia 12/12/1956
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2006 Gadzhi Gadzhiev Russia 28/10/1945
03/04/1999 - 31/12/2003 Aleksandr Tarkhanov Russia 06/09/1954
01/07/1994 - 31/12/1998 Aleksandr Averyanov Russia 01/10/1948
01/07/1954 - 31/12/1957 Vyacheslav Solovyov Russia 18/01/1925