Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 24/08/2019 18:00 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:3 (0:3)
2. Round 28/08/2019 15:00 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round 31/08/2019 18:00 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:2)
4. Round 14/09/2019 15:00 H KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1 (0:0)
5. Round 22/09/2019 15:00 A FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 28/09/2019 15:00 H KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round 05/10/2019 16:00 A KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round 19/10/2019 13:00 H KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round 23/10/2019 12:00 A FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:4 (0:2)
10. Round 27/10/2019 12:00 H KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:3 (0:2)
11. Round 03/11/2019 16:00 A FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round 09/11/2019 12:30 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 23/11/2019 12:30 A KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round 07/12/2019 12:30 H FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round 14/12/2019 12:00 A KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:4 (0:2)
16. Round 18/12/2019 12:00 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 22/12/2019 12:00 A KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:1 (0:1)
18. Round 22/01/2020 13:00 H FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 26/01/2020 15:00 A KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1:5 (0:3)
20. Round 02/02/2020 13:00 H FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:3 (0:2)
21. Round 08/02/2020 16:00 A KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:1)
22. Round 16/02/2020 13:00 H KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round 22/02/2020 13:00 A FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:4 (0:1)
24. Round 29/02/2020 13:00 H KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:2 (0:0)
25. Round 04/03/2020 16:00 A KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round 08/03/2020 13:00 H KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (1:1)
27. Round 13/03/2020 A FK Kukësi FK Kukësi resch.
28. Round 21/03/2020 H KF Tiranë KF Tiranë resch.
29. Round 04/04/2020 A FK Partizani FK Partizani resch.
30. Round 12/04/2020 H KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës resch.
31. Round 18/04/2020 A KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë resch.
32. Round 25/04/2020 H FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia resch.
33. Round 02/05/2020 A KF Laçi KF Laçi resch.
34. Round 09/05/2020 H KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu resch.
35. Round 16/05/2020 A KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh resch.
36. Round 23/05/2020 H FK Kukësi FK Kukësi resch.
Kupa 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 18/09/2019 15:00 A Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik 1:0
1. Round 01/10/2019 13:00 H Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik 2:1
Round of 16 29/01/2020 13:00 A KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 0:3
Round of 16 12/02/2020 12:30 H KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 0:0