Period Manager Country born
01/01/2014 - 30/06/2019 Ron Elsen Netherlands 28/01/1967
01/07/2013 - 21/12/2013 Tiny Ruys Netherlands 08/05/1957
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2013 René Trost Netherlands 31/01/1965
03/02/2010 - 30/06/2010 Ron Elsen Netherlands 28/01/1967
01/07/2008 - 01/02/2010 Fuat Çapa Turkey 15/08/1968
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Robert Maaskant Netherlands 10/01/1969
06/04/2007 - 30/06/2007 Rob Delahaye Netherlands 24/06/1959
23/02/2007 - 30/03/2007 Ron Elsen Netherlands 28/01/1967
01/07/2006 - 19/02/2007 Jurrie Koolhof Netherlands 10/01/1960
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2006 Andries Jonker Netherlands 22/09/1962
05/02/2004 - 30/06/2004 Rob Delahaye Netherlands 24/06/1959
01/07/2003 - 30/01/2004 Jan van Deinsen Netherlands 19/06/1953
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2003 Roger Reijners Netherlands 10/02/1964
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2001 Wim Koevermans Netherlands 28/06/1960
18/10/1995 - 30/06/1998 Frans Körver Netherlands 31/07/1937
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Jan Reker Netherlands 03/06/1948
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1995 Sef Vergoossen Netherlands 05/08/1947
01/01/1985 - 30/06/1985 Cor Brom Netherlands 27/08/1932
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1990 Jo Bonfrere Netherlands 15/06/1946
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Barry Hughes Wales 31/12/1937
17/04/1982 - 30/06/1983 Friedel Rausch Germany 27/02/1940
01/07/1981 - 16/04/1982 Leo Steegman Netherlands 08/11/1943
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1981 Cor van der Hart Netherlands 25/01/1928
01/07/1978 - 18/12/1980 Leo Steegman Netherlands 08/11/1943
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1978 George Knobel Netherlands 10/12/1922
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1976 André Maas Netherlands
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1975 Leo Canjels Netherlands 01/04/1933
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1973 George Knobel Netherlands 10/12/1922
01/07/1966 - 30/06/1968 Friedrich Donnenfeld Austria 17/01/1912
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1963 Viktor Havlicek Austria 16/07/1914
01/07/1948 - 30/06/1956 Viktor Havlicek Austria 16/07/1914