Period Manager Country born
01/02/2019 - 30/06/2021 Jaime Vera Chile 25/03/1963
22/01/2019 - 31/01/2019 Nikolaos Karabetakis Greece 17/05/1971
25/01/2017 - 21/01/2019 Nikolaos Papadopoulos Greece 05/10/1971
22/01/2017 - 24/01/2017 Minas Pitsos Greece 08/10/1980
25/01/2016 - 21/01/2017 Nikos Nioplias Greece 17/01/1965
07/01/2015 - 30/06/2015 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
01/07/2014 - 29/12/2014 Gennaro Gattuso Italy 09/01/1978
17/10/2013 - 30/06/2014 Sá Pinto Portugal 10/10/1972
01/07/2013 - 08/10/2013 Pavlos Dermitzakis Greece 29/06/1969
02/01/2013 - 10/05/2013 Giannis Petrakis Greece 20/05/1959
28/09/2010 - 27/12/2012 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
01/07/2010 - 27/09/2010 Giannis Chatzinikolaou Greece 30/01/1965
01/01/2009 - 30/06/2009 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
01/07/2008 - 30/11/2008 František Straka Czech Republic 21/05/1958
13/11/2007 - 30/06/2008 Georgios Parasxos Greece 00/00/1952
01/07/2006 - 12/11/2007 Reiner Maurer Germany 16/02/1960
14/02/2006 - 30/06/2006 Myron Sifakis Greece 28/09/1960
01/07/2005 - 13/02/2006 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Giannis Chatzinikolaou Greece 30/01/1965
26/11/2003 - 30/06/2004 Giorgios Foiros Greece 08/11/1953
01/07/2002 - 30/11/2003 Zdeněk Ščasný Czech Republic 09/08/1957
01/11/2000 - 30/06/2002 Ioannis Samaras Greece 03/05/1961
01/07/2000 - 31/10/2000 Aris Vasileiou Greece
01/07/1985 - 30/06/2000 Gène Gerards Netherlands 07/05/1940
01/01/1985 - 30/06/1985 Petr Packert Czech Republic 22/02/1943
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Mike Bailey England 27/02/1942
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 Les Shannon England 12/03/1926
01/07/1979 - 31/03/1980 Les Shannon England 12/03/1926
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Nikos Alefantos Greece 03/01/1939
01/07/1968 - 30/06/1971 Domagoj Kapetanović Bosnia-Herzegovina 00/00/1926