Period Manager Country born
04/09/2018 - 11/12/2018 Zoran Barišić Austria 22/05/1970
26/08/2018 - 03/09/2018 Safet Hadžič Slovenia 08/11/1968
01/08/2018 - 24/08/2018 Aleksandar Linta Serbia 22/10/1975
11/06/2018 - 31/07/2018 Ilija Stolica Serbia 07/07/1979
02/06/2017 - 30/06/2018 Igor Bišćan Croatia 04/05/1978
04/04/2017 - 01/06/2017 Safet Hadžič Slovenia 08/11/1968
07/03/2017 - 03/04/2017 Marijan Pušnik Slovenia 01/11/1960
02/09/2016 - 06/03/2017 Luka Elsner Slovenia 02/08/1982
23/04/2016 - 31/08/2016 Rodolfo Vanoli Italy 11/01/1963
11/01/2016 - 18/04/2016 Marko Nikolić Serbia 20/07/1979
01/07/2015 - 10/01/2016 Marijan Pušnik Slovenia 01/11/1960
01/05/2014 - 30/06/2015 Darko Karapetrović Slovenia 17/03/1976
21/10/2013 - 30/04/2014 Milorad Kosanović Serbia 04/01/1951
27/08/2012 - 21/10/2013 Andrej Razdrh Slovenia 28/11/1976
26/04/2012 - 26/08/2012 Ermin Šiljak Slovenia 11/05/1973
12/12/2011 - 25/04/2012 Bojan Prašnikar Slovenia 03/02/1953
01/09/2010 - 11/12/2011 Dušan Kosič Slovenia 23/04/1971
01/07/2010 - 31/08/2010 Safet Hadžič Slovenia 08/11/1968
08/09/2009 - 30/06/2010 Robert Pevnik Slovenia 18/02/1969
01/07/2009 - 07/09/2009 Branko Oblak Slovenia 27/05/1947
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2009 Janez Pate Slovenia 06/10/1965
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2007 Primož Gliha Slovenia 08/10/1967
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Milivoje Bračun Croatia 22/04/1958
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Suad Beširevič Bosnia-Herzegovina 04/03/1963
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Branko Oblak Slovenia 27/05/1947
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Mihailo Petrović Austria 18/10/1957
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2001 Bojan Prašnikar Slovenia 03/02/1953
01/07/1999 - 15/03/2000 Jedinko Perica Bosnia-Herzegovina 09/01/1956
16/08/1996 - 15/10/1998 Jedinko Perica Bosnia-Herzegovina 09/01/1956
01/07/1995 - 31/12/1996 Petar Nadoveza Croatia 09/04/1942
01/07/1995 - 31/12/1995 Miloš Šoškić Slovenia 00/00/1942
01/01/1995 - 30/06/1995 Zdenko Verdenik Slovenia 02/05/1949
16/04/1993 - 15/11/1994 Bojan Prašnikar Slovenia 03/02/1953
01/09/1991 - 15/04/1993 Lučjo Pertič Slovenia
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1990 Miloš Šoškić Slovenia 00/00/1942
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Zdenko Verdenik Slovenia 02/05/1949
01/07/1977 - 30/06/1978 Branko Elsner Slovenia 23/11/1929
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Dragoljub Milošević Serbia 08/11/1929
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1976 Slavko Luštica Croatia 11/01/1923
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1973 Nedeljko Gugolj Montenegro 00/00/1933
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1969 Miodrag Jovanović Serbia 17/01/1922
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1968 Tomislav Kaloperović Serbia 31/01/1932
01/01/1964 - 31/12/1967 Branko Elsner Slovenia 23/11/1929
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1964 Branko Stanković Serbia 31/10/1921