Period Manager Country born
01/10/2015 - 30/06/2016 Anastasios Papadopoulos Greece 29/08/1967
20/01/2013 - 30/04/2013 Savvas Pantelidis Greece 07/04/1965
01/07/2011 - 12/11/2011 Javi Gracia Spain 01/05/1970
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2011 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
01/01/1990 - 30/06/1990 Walter Skocik Austria 06/09/1940
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1990 Vasilis Daniil Greece 03/08/1938
01/07/1972 - 30/06/1974 Gyula Zsengellér Hungary 27/12/1915