Period Manager Country born
03/08/2018 - 30/06/2019 Zoran Mirković Serbia 21/09/1971
05/06/2017 - 03/08/2018 Miroslav Đukić Serbia 19/02/1966
04/08/2016 - 31/05/2017 Marko Nikolić Serbia 20/07/1979
01/01/2016 - 01/08/2016 Ivan Tomić Serbia 05/01/1976
15/10/2015 - 31/12/2015 Ljubinko Drulović Serbia 11/09/1968
26/03/2015 - 14/10/2015 Zoran Milinković Serbia 18/07/1968
16/12/2013 - 25/03/2015 Marko Nikolić Serbia 20/07/1979
29/04/2013 - 15/12/2013 Vuk Rašović Serbia 03/01/1973
21/05/2012 - 29/04/2013 Vladimir Vermezović Serbia 30/06/1963
13/01/2012 - 30/06/2012 Avram Grant Israel 06/05/1955
01/07/2010 - 26/12/2011 Aleksandar Stanojević Serbia 28/10/1973
12/09/2009 - 30/06/2010 Goran Stevanović Serbia 27/11/1966
25/12/2007 - 05/09/2009 Slaviša Jokanović Serbia 16/08/1968
08/01/2007 - 19/12/2007 Miroslav Đukić Serbia 19/02/1966
01/07/2006 - 07/01/2007 Miodrag Ješić Serbia 30/11/1958
06/10/2005 - 10/05/2006 Jürgen Röber Germany 25/12/1953
01/01/2004 - 10/10/2005 Vladimir Vermezović Serbia 30/06/1963
22/12/2002 - 13/12/2003 Lothar Matthäus Germany 21/03/1961
01/07/2000 - 21/12/2002 Ljubiša Tumbaković Serbia 02/09/1952
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Miodrag Ješić Serbia 30/11/1958
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1999 Ljubiša Tumbaković Serbia 02/09/1952
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1992 Ivica Osim Bosnia-Herzegovina 06/05/1941
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Miloš Milutinović Serbia 05/02/1933
30/04/1990 - 30/06/1990 Nenad Bjeković Serbia 05/11/1947
28/09/1989 - 26/04/1990 Ivan Golac Serbia 15/06/1950
13/09/1988 - 27/09/1989 Moca Vukotić Serbia 02/06/1950
01/07/1987 - 12/09/1988 Fahrudin Jusufi Serbia 08/12/1939
20/08/1984 - 30/06/1987 Nenad Bjeković Serbia 05/11/1947
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 Miloš Milutinović Serbia 05/02/1933
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1982 Tomislav Kaloperović Serbia 31/01/1932
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Josip Duvančić Croatia 01/10/1935
01/07/1977 - 31/12/1978 Ante Mladinić Croatia 01/10/1929
01/07/1974 - 30/09/1976 Tomislav Kaloperović Serbia 31/01/1932
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1971 Gojko Zec Croatia 15/09/1935
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1970 Kiril Simonovski Macedonia 19/10/1915
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1969 Stjepan Bobek Croatia 03/12/1923
01/07/1965 - 30/06/1966 Abdulah Gegić Serbia 00/00/1924
01/07/1964 - 31/12/1964 Aleksander Atanackovic Serbia 29/04/1920
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1964 Hugo Ruševljanin Serbia 04/06/1927
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1964 Marko Valok Serbia 05/03/1927
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1963 Stjepan Bobek Croatia 03/12/1923
01/07/1957 - 30/06/1958 Géza Kalocsay Czech Republic 30/05/1913
01/07/1956 - 30/06/1957 Kiril Simonovski Macedonia 19/10/1915
01/07/1955 - 30/06/1956 Aleksandar Tomašević Serbia 19/11/1908
01/07/1953 - 30/06/1954 Milovan Ćirić Serbia 12/02/1918
01/07/1945 - 31/12/1945 Franjo Glaser Croatia 13/01/1913