Period Manager Country born
28/01/2014 - 30/06/2019 Giannis Petrakis Greece 20/05/1959
04/11/2013 - 22/01/2014 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
24/06/2013 - 31/10/2013 Savvas Pantelidis Greece 07/04/1965
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2013 Giannis Christopoulos Greece 12/11/1972
04/12/2011 - 30/06/2012 Angelos Anastasiadis Greece 08/03/1953
01/07/2011 - 23/11/2011 Stéphane Demol Belgium 11/03/1966
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Guillermo Hoyos Argentina 09/06/1963
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Zoran Smilevski Macedonia 09/01/1950
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Bo Petersson Sweden 10/07/1946
08/11/2002 - 30/06/2003 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
01/07/2002 - 05/11/2002 Vasilis Papachristou Greece 02/01/1959
29/01/2001 - 30/06/2001 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
15/01/2001 - 29/01/2001 Niko Kovi Turkey 06/01/1953
13/01/2001 - 15/01/2001 Andreas Bonovas Greece 13/11/1963
01/07/2000 - 12/01/2001 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Timo Zahnleiter Germany 16/12/1948
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Georgios Donis Greece 22/10/1969
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Petr Packert Czech Republic 22/02/1943
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1984 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1974 Nikos Alefantos Greece 03/01/1939