Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Giannis Tatsis Greece 15/08/1972
31/01/2018 - 30/06/2018 Giannis Chatzinikolaou Greece 30/01/1965
12/11/2017 - 29/01/2018 José Roca Spain 28/02/1976
01/11/2017 - 12/11/2017 Nikolaos Manarolis Greece 19/01/1977
15/03/2015 - 31/10/2017 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
15/03/2015 - 31/10/2017 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
01/07/2014 - 10/03/2015 Giannis Christopoulos Greece 12/11/1972
09/02/2014 - 30/06/2014 Angelos Anastasiadis Greece 08/03/1953
06/11/2013 - 08/02/2014 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
01/07/2013 - 04/11/2013 Marinos Ouzounidis Greece 10/10/1968
20/11/2012 - 30/06/2013 Angelos Anastasiadis Greece 08/03/1953
29/03/2012 - 19/11/2012 Giannis Chatzinikolaou Greece 30/01/1965
01/07/2011 - 20/03/2012 Timos Kavakas Greece 13/12/1972