League One 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 10/03/2019 07:30 A Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round 16/03/2019 07:30 A Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
3. Round 30/03/2019 07:00 H Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 06/04/2019 08:30 H Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3:0 (2:0)
5. Round 13/04/2019 08:30 H Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round 20/04/2019 12:30 A Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:1 (1:0)
7. Round 27/04/2019 08:30 H Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
8. Round 04/05/2019 09:00 A Sichuan Longfor Sichuan Longfor 2:1 (0:0)
9. Round 11/05/2019 12:30 A Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 3:2 (2:1)
10. Round 18/05/2019 12:30 A Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2:2 (2:1)
11. Round 26/05/2019 12:30 H Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2:3 (1:1)
12. Round 01/06/2019 12:30 A Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:2 (1:0)
13. Round 15/06/2019 12:30 A Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 1:3 (1:1)
14. Round 22/06/2019 12:30 H Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 9:2 (3:0)
15. Round 29/06/2019 12:35 A Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round 06/07/2019 12:30 H Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
17. Round 13/07/2019 12:30 H Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round 20/07/2019 10:30 A Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 5:2 (3:1)
19. Round 27/07/2019 12:30 A Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 04/08/2019 12:30 A Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round 10/08/2019 12:30 H Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 4:0 (1:0)
22. Round 17/08/2019 12:30 A Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round 24/08/2019 12:30 H Sichuan Longfor Sichuan Longfor 3:1 (3:1)
24. Round 31/08/2019 12:30 H Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 3:2 (2:1)
25. Round 14/09/2019 12:30 H Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round 22/09/2019 08:30 A Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
27. Round 28/09/2019 12:30 H Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (0:1)
28. Round 19/10/2019 08:30 H Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round 26/10/2019 07:30 A Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
30. Round 02/11/2019 06:30 H Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:0)