Super League 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 22/02/2020 H Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright dnp
2. Round 29/02/2020 H Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda dnp
3. Round 07/03/2020 A Dalian Pro Dalian Pro dnp
4. Round 14/03/2020 H Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng dnp
5. Round 05/04/2020 A Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan dnp
6. Round 12/04/2020 H Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan dnp
7. Round 18/04/2020 H Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC dnp
8. Round 25/04/2020 A Henan Jianye Henan Jianye dnp
9. Round 01/05/2020 H Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG dnp
10. Round 09/05/2020 A Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F dnp
11. Round 16/05/2020 H Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC dnp
12. Round 22/05/2020 A Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande dnp
13. Round 12/06/2020 A Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua dnp
14. Round 21/06/2020 H Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC dnp
15. Round 28/06/2020 A Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng dnp
16. Round 05/07/2020 A Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright dnp
17. Round 10/07/2020 A Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda dnp
18. Round 17/07/2020 H Dalian Pro Dalian Pro dnp
19. Round 02/08/2020 A Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng dnp
20. Round 07/08/2020 H Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan dnp
21. Round 15/08/2020 A Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan dnp
22. Round 23/08/2020 A Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC dnp
23. Round 13/09/2020 H Henan Jianye Henan Jianye dnp
24. Round 20/09/2020 A Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG dnp
25. Round 23/09/2020 H Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F dnp
26. Round 26/09/2020 A Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC dnp
27. Round 02/10/2020 H Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande dnp
28. Round 17/10/2020 H Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua dnp
29. Round 25/10/2020 A Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC dnp
30. Round 31/10/2020 H Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng dnp
League One 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
16. Round 06/07/2019 12:30 H Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
17. Round 13/07/2019 12:30 H Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round 20/07/2019 10:30 A Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 5:2 (3:1)
19. Round 27/07/2019 12:30 A Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 04/08/2019 12:30 A Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round 10/08/2019 12:30 H Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 4:0 (1:0)
22. Round 17/08/2019 12:30 A Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round 24/08/2019 12:30 H Sichuan Longfor Sichuan Longfor 3:1 (3:1)
24. Round 31/08/2019 12:30 H Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 3:2 (2:1)
25. Round 14/09/2019 12:30 H Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round 22/09/2019 08:30 A Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
27. Round 28/09/2019 12:30 H Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:1 (0:1)
28. Round 19/10/2019 08:30 H Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round 26/10/2019 07:30 A Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
30. Round 02/11/2019 06:30 H Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1:2 (0:0)