2. Liga 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/07/2009 18:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)
2. Round 17/07/2009 17:00 H FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3:3 (0:2)
3. Round 24/07/2009 17:00 A SKNV St. Pölten SKNV St. Pölten 2:2 (1:2)
4. Round 31/07/2009 17:00 H FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 1:3 (1:1)
5. Round 07/08/2009 17:00 H FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1:3 (1:2)
6. Round 21/08/2009 17:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:2 (2:0)
7. Round 28/08/2009 17:00 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2:1 (1:1)
8. Round 11/09/2009 18:00 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round 22/09/2009 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7:0 (4:0)
10. Round 25/09/2009 18:00 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:0)
11. Round 02/10/2009 18:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:2 (1:2)
12. Round 16/10/2009 18:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)
13. Round 23/10/2009 18:00 A FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 2:1 (2:0)
14. Round 30/10/2009 18:00 H SKNV St. Pölten SKNV St. Pölten 3:3 (0:1)
15. Round 03/11/2009 18:00 A FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 0:3 (0:1)
16. Round 06/11/2009 18:00 A FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round 27/11/2009 17:00 H First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2:1 (1:1)
17. Round 26/02/2010 17:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round 05/03/2010 18:00 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round 12/03/2010 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:0)
21. Round 19/03/2010 17:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (2:0)
22. Round 23/03/2010 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:3 (0:2)
23. Round 26/03/2010 18:00 A FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 0:1 (0:1)
24. Round 06/04/2010 18:00 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round 09/04/2010 17:00 A SKNV St. Pölten SKNV St. Pölten 0:2 (0:0)
26. Round 16/04/2010 18:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:0 (0:0)
27. Round 23/04/2010 17:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:0 (2:0)
28. Round 30/04/2010 17:00 H First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 5:1 (2:1)
29. Round 04/05/2010 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:1)
30. Round 07/05/2010 18:00 A FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2:0 (0:0)
31. Round 14/05/2010 18:00 H FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1:2 (0:1)
32. Round 21/05/2010 18:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2 (0:1)
33. Round 28/05/2010 18:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 15/08/2009 16:00 A ASK Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten 6:1 (2:0)
2. Round 18/09/2009 17:00 H FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso