Period Manager Country born
01/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Alexander Schriebl Austria 02/09/1978
01/07/2012 - 31/12/2013 Michael Baur Austria 16/04/1969
04/01/2012 - 30/06/2012 Peter Hyballa Germany 05/12/1975
08/04/2011 - 31/12/2011 Gerald Baumgartner Austria 14/11/1964
01/07/2009 - 07/04/2011 Niko Kovač Croatia 15/10/1971
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Adi Hütter Austria 11/02/1970
10/01/2008 - 30/06/2008 Lars Søndergaard Denmark 05/04/1959
01/07/2007 - 09/01/2008 Michael Streiter Austria 19/01/1966
04/09/2006 - 30/06/2007 Thorsten Fink Germany 29/10/1967
01/07/2003 - 03/09/2006 Franz Aigner Austria 14/09/1967
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2002 Hermann Stadler Austria 21/05/1961
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Miroslav Polak Serbia 08/03/1958