Period Manager Country born
16/02/2017 - 30/06/2019 Paul Hafner Austria 03/04/1977
01/01/2016 - 15/02/2017 Norbert Schweitzer Austria 27/02/1969
02/11/2015 - 31/12/2015 Christian Ivantschitz Austria 14/06/1971
20/10/2014 - 01/11/2015 Richard Slezák Slovakia 14/04/1973
28/09/2011 - 19/10/2014 Paul Hafner Austria 03/04/1977
01/01/2010 - 26/09/2011 Simon Knöbl Austria 19/01/1979
01/07/2009 - 31/12/2009 Roman Mählich Austria 17/09/1971
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Kurt Garger Austria 15/09/1960
09/04/2008 - 20/05/2008 Hans Dihanich Austria 24/10/1958
29/11/2007 - 23/03/2008 Andreas Heraf Austria 10/09/1967
01/07/2006 - 27/11/2007 Kurt Garger Austria 15/09/1960
10/02/1983 - 30/06/1983 Franz Hasil Austria 28/07/1944