Period Manager Country born
10/04/2017 - 30/06/2019 Guerino Capretti Germany 05/02/1982
01/07/2013 - 09/04/2017 Andreas Golombek Germany 09/08/1968
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2013 Raimund Bertels Germany 16/07/1967
02/12/2004 - 30/06/2009 Mario Ermisch Germany 02/10/1958
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Andreas Fischer Germany 20/10/1964
17/10/2002 - 24/04/2003 Dieter Brei Germany 30/09/1950
01/07/2000 - 31/01/2001 Dieter Hecking Germany 12/09/1964
01/07/2000 - 16/10/2002 Jörg Weber Germany 28/08/1965
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Ulrich Sude Germany 19/04/1956
16/12/1997 - 30/06/1999 Fritz Grösche Germany 03/10/1941
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1994 Bernard Dietz Germany 22/03/1948
01/11/1989 - 15/04/1991 Fritz Grösche Germany 03/10/1941
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1990 Heinz Knüwe Germany 16/01/1956
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1987 Fritz Grösche Germany 03/10/1941