Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Gerhard Fellner Austria 24/04/1970
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Roman Mählich Austria 17/09/1971
19/04/2016 - 30/06/2017 René Wagner Czech Republic 31/10/1972
01/07/2015 - 19/04/2016 Günter Kreissl Austria 17/05/1974
24/11/2014 - 30/06/2015 Helgi Kolviðsson Iceland 13/09/1971
12/11/2014 - 23/11/2014 Christian Ilzer Austria 21/10/1977
01/07/2012 - 11/11/2014 Heimo Pfeifenberger Austria 29/12/1966
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Peter Stöger Austria 11/04/1966
14/12/2009 - 30/06/2011 Peter Schöttel Austria 26/03/1967
01/07/2008 - 13/12/2009 Helmut Kraft Austria 24/07/1958