ÖFB-Cup 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/07/2012 16:00 A SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 25/09/2012 15:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:1 (2:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
Round of 16 30/10/2012 19:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
Wiener Liga 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 18/08/2012 15:00 H FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 3:0
2. Round 26/08/2012 09:15 A Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 2:0
3. Round 01/09/2012 15:00 H SV Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf 5:1
4. Round 08/09/2012 16:00 A SV Donau SV Donau 1:2
5. Round 15/09/2012 15:00 H Nussdorfer AC Nussdorfer AC 2:2
6. Round 22/09/2012 15:00 H DSV Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 2:1
7. Round 29/09/2012 15:00 A Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 1:1
8. Round 06/10/2012 15:00 H Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus 3:0
9. Round 11/10/2012 17:00 H SK Slovan HAC SK Slovan HAC 7:1
10. Round 20/10/2012 14:30 H FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1:1
11. Round 27/10/2012 13:00 A SC Columbia Floridsdorf SC Columbia Floridsdorf 2:0
12. Round 03/11/2012 13:00 H SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 4:2
13. Round 10/11/2012 13:00 A First Vienna FC (A) First Vienna FC (A) 3:0
14. Round 17/11/2012 13:00 H SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 0:1
15. Round 25/11/2012 09:15 A Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV 1:0
16. Round 02/03/2013 13:00 A FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 2:1
17. Round 09/03/2013 14:30 H Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 7:2
18. Round 16/03/2013 14:00 A SV Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf 2:1
19. Round 23/03/2013 15:00 H SV Donau SV Donau 3:1
20. Round 06/04/2013 15:00 A Nussdorfer AC Nussdorfer AC 0:0
21. Round 14/04/2013 09:30 A DSV Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 8:1
22. Round 20/04/2013 15:00 H Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 0:1
23. Round 27/04/2013 16:00 A Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus 2:1
24. Round 05/05/2013 09:15 A SK Slovan HAC SK Slovan HAC 4:0
25. Round 11/05/2013 15:00 A FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 2:2
29. Round 16/05/2013 17:00 A SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2
26. Round 25/05/2013 15:00 H SC Columbia Floridsdorf SC Columbia Floridsdorf 5:0
27. Round 02/06/2013 09:15 A SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 4:2
28. Round 08/06/2013 15:00 H First Vienna FC (A) First Vienna FC (A) 5:2
30. Round 15/06/2013 15:00 H Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV 2:0