Friendlies Clubs 2014
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 06/07/2014 17:00 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:1
Europa League Qual. 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 17/07/2014 17:45 A Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round 24/07/2014 20:05 H Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round 31/07/2014 18:00 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 07/08/2014 18:00 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (0:1)
2. Liga 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 21/07/2014 18:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round 28/07/2014 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (0:1)
4. Round 04/08/2014 17:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:4 (0:1)
3. Round 11/08/2014 18:30 H LASK Linz LASK Linz 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round 15/08/2014 17:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round 18/08/2014 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:3 (2:1)
7. Round 22/08/2014 19:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round 29/08/2014 17:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round 12/09/2014 17:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round 16/09/2014 17:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round 19/09/2014 17:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round 26/09/2014 19:30 A LASK Linz LASK Linz 1:2 (1:2)
13. Round 03/10/2014 17:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round 17/10/2014 17:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (1:0)
15. Round 21/10/2014 17:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round 24/10/2014 17:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round 04/11/2014 17:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:1)
18. Round 07/11/2014 17:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round 21/11/2014 19:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 28/11/2014 17:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (1:1)
21. Round 27/02/2015 19:30 A LASK Linz LASK Linz 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 06/03/2015 19:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 (1:1)
23. Round 13/03/2015 17:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round 17/03/2015 17:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round 20/03/2015 17:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 03/04/2015 17:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round 10/04/2015 17:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:2 (0:1)
28. Round 17/04/2015 17:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 (1:1)
29. Round 21/04/2015 17:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round 24/04/2015 19:30 H LASK Linz LASK Linz 0:1 (0:1)
31. Round 01/05/2015 17:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:4 (0:1)
32. Round 08/05/2015 17:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
33. Round 12/05/2015 17:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (1:1)
34. Round 15/05/2015 17:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
35. Round 22/05/2015 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
36. Round 29/05/2015 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5:3 (2:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2014/2015
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2014 15:30 A Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus 8:0 (3:0)
2. Round 23/09/2014 18:00 A TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Round of 16 29/10/2014 18:00 H SV Grödig SV Grödig 0:1 (0:1)