Champions League Qual. 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 04/07/2017 19:30 H Linfield FC Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Qual. 1. Round 26/06/2018 20:00 N Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 0:2 (0:1)
Campionato 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 09/09/2017 18:00 A SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 1:1 (0:1)
2. Round 15/09/2017 20:15 H SC Faetano SC Faetano 3:1 (2:1)
3. Round 23/09/2017 14:00 A SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:1 (1:1)
4. Round 30/09/2017 18:00 H FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round 15/10/2017 14:00 H AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3 (0:1)
6. Round 21/10/2017 14:00 A SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 0:3 (0:1)
7. Round 28/10/2017 14:00 A SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 3:0 (1:0)
8. Round 05/11/2017 14:00 A SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round 18/11/2017 14:00 H SS Virtus SS Virtus 5:1 (1:0)
10. Round 25/11/2017 14:00 H FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 5:0 (0:0)
11. Round 03/12/2017 14:00 H AC Libertas AC Libertas 3:1 (1:1)
12. Round 13/12/2017 20:15 A SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:1
14. Round 20/01/2018 14:00 A SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:2 (2:0)
15. Round 04/02/2018 14:00 H SS Murata SS Murata 9:0 (3:0)
16. Round 10/02/2018 14:00 H SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 5:0 (2:0)
17. Round 18/02/2018 14:00 A SC Faetano SC Faetano 3:0 (2:0)
18. Round 06/03/2018 19:45 H SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round 11/03/2018 17:30 A AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round 14/03/2018 20:15 A FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 4:0 (2:0)
21. Round 17/03/2018 14:00 H SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 3:0 (0:0)
22. Round 29/03/2018 20:15 H SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 5:0 (3:0)
Campionato 2018 Playoff
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 05/05/2018 14:00 H SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 3:1
4. Round 10/05/2018 19:45 H SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:0
Final 23/05/2018 19:45 H SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
Coppa Titano 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
Group B 27/09/2017 19:45 H FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:3 (0:1)
Group B 25/10/2017 19:45 A SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:0 (1:0)
Group B 17/12/2017 14:00 H SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:0 (2:0)
Group B 28/01/2018 14:00 A FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:1 (1:1)
Group B 04/04/2018 19:45 H SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:0 (0:0)
Group B 10/04/2018 19:45 A SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 6:0
Quarter-finals 17/04/2018 19:45 H SC Faetano SC Faetano 5:1 aet
Semi-finals 21/04/2018 14:00 H AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:0
Final 25/04/2018 19:45 N SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:2 aet
Super Coppa 2017
Round date place Opponent Results
Final 20/09/2017 19:45 N SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:4 (0:1)