DFB-Pokal 1999/2000
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 07/08/1999 14:00 H SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round 12/10/1999 14:00 H SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) aet
Regionalliga Nordost (1994-2000) 1999/2000
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/08/1999 17:00 H VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 3:1
2. Round 14/08/1999 13:00 A VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2:2
3. Round 21/08/1999 13:00 H TeBe Berlin II TeBe Berlin II 3:2
4. Round 25/08/1999 17:00 A Lok Altmark Stendal Lok Altmark Stendal 0:1
5. Round 29/08/1999 13:00 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3
6. Round 07/09/1999 18:00 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:1
7. Round 11/09/1999 13:00 H FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:0
8. Round 18/09/1999 13:00 A FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
9. Round 25/09/1999 13:00 H Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1
10. Round 03/10/1999 13:00 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4
11. Round 16/10/1999 13:00 H Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 4:0
12. Round 23/10/1999 13:00 A Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2:0
13. Round 06/11/1999 13:00 H VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 9:1
14. Round 13/11/1999 13:00 A BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3:1
15. Round 19/11/1999 18:30 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:0
16. Round 04/12/1999 12:00 H Dresdner SC Dresdner SC 0:0
17. Round 11/12/1999 13:00 A Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1:2
18. Round 05/02/2000 13:00 A VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 0:2
19. Round 12/02/2000 13:00 H VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2:1
20. Round 19/02/2000 13:00 A TeBe Berlin II TeBe Berlin II 2:0
21. Round 26/02/2000 13:00 H Lok Altmark Stendal Lok Altmark Stendal 2:0
22. Round 05/03/2000 13:00 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1
25. Round 25/03/2000 13:00 H FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
26. Round 01/04/2000 17:00 A Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1
23. Round 05/04/2000 16:30 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2:2
27. Round 11/04/2000 16:30 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1
28. Round 16/04/2000 13:00 A Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:0
24. Round 20/04/2000 18:00 A FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:2
29. Round 24/04/2000 13:00 H Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3:2
30. Round 29/04/2000 13:00 A VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1:0
31. Round 05/05/2000 17:00 H BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:2
32. Round 10/05/2000 17:00 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:0
33. Round 13/05/2000 13:00 A Dresdner SC Dresdner SC 0:5
34. Round 20/05/2000 13:00 H Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 2:0