Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2019 Carsten Jancker Germany 28/08/1974
03/05/2017 - 30/06/2017 Christoph Westerthaler Austria 11/01/1965
11/04/2016 - 02/05/2017 Masanori Hamayoshi Japan 05/07/1971
04/04/2016 - 10/04/2016 Christoph Westerthaler Austria 11/01/1965
01/07/2015 - 03/04/2016 Hans Kleer Austria 04/09/1969
29/09/2014 - 30/06/2015 Christoph Westerthaler Austria 11/01/1965
01/07/2013 - 28/09/2014 Willhelm Schuldes Austria 27/05/1968
26/10/2010 - 30/06/2013 Michael Streiter Austria 19/01/1966
01/07/2005 - 25/10/2010 Rupert Marko Austria 24/11/1963
01/01/2005 - 30/06/2005 Attila Sekerlioglu Austria 27/01/1965
01/07/2004 - 31/12/2004 Bohumil Smrček Czech Republic 03/07/1961
01/01/2004 - 30/06/2004 Reinhard Schendlinger Austria 21/01/1965
01/07/1999 - 16/09/2003 Willhelm Schuldes Austria 27/05/1968
05/09/1995 - 30/06/1999 Andreas Singer Slovakia 16/06/1946
01/07/1995 - 04/09/1995 Peter Leitl Austria 11/07/1948
21/09/1994 - 30/06/1995 Karl Daxbacher Austria 15/04/1953
01/07/1990 - 20/09/1994 Anton Dragúň Slovakia 12/06/1942