Europa League Qual. 2013/2014
Round date place Opponent Results
Play-offs 22/08/2013 20:30 A GD Estoril GD Estoril 0:2 (0:2)
Play-offs 29/08/2013 19:30 H GD Estoril GD Estoril 1:2 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2013 17:30 A TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 5:0 (1:0)
2. Round 24/09/2013 19:25 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
Round of 16 29/10/2013 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) aet
Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/08/2013 18:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3 (2:2)
2. Round 09/08/2013 18:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 13/08/2013 18:00 H Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 17/08/2013 17:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 3:0 (3:0)
6. Round 01/09/2013 14:00 H Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round 06/09/2013 17:45 A Villacher SV Villacher SV 3:1 (1:1)
8. Round 13/09/2013 18:00 H Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:1 (0:0)
5. Round 17/09/2013 18:00 A LASK Linz LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round 20/09/2013 16:00 A SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 (1:0)
10. Round 28/09/2013 16:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 (2:0)
11. Round 05/10/2013 15:00 A SV Wallern SV Wallern 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round 11/10/2013 17:00 A Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round 18/10/2013 18:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (1:0)
14. Round 25/10/2013 18:00 A SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round 02/11/2013 13:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 3:0 (0:0)
16. Round 08/11/2013 17:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 7:0 (6:0)
17. Round 08/03/2014 14:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round 14/03/2014 18:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 3:0 (2:0)
19. Round 21/03/2014 18:00 A Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round 28/03/2014 18:00 H LASK Linz LASK Linz 1:1 (1:1)
21. Round 04/04/2014 18:00 A Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (1:1)
22. Round 11/04/2014 18:00 H Villacher SV Villacher SV 6:1 (3:0)
23. Round 20/04/2014 16:00 A Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:0 (0:0)
24. Round 25/04/2014 18:00 H SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 5:0 (4:0)
25. Round 30/04/2014 18:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
26. Round 09/05/2014 18:00 H SV Wallern SV Wallern 1:1 (1:0)
28. Round 16/05/2014 18:00 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (0:2)
27. Round 20/05/2014 18:00 H Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 7:1 (2:1)
29. Round 23/05/2014 18:00 H SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 7:1 (2:1)
30. Round 30/05/2014 17:00 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 3:0 (2:0)