J1 League 2013
Round date place Opponent Results
14. Round 06/07/2013 10:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 10/07/2013 11:30 H FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:2 (0:1)
16. Round 13/07/2013 11:00 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:4 (0:3)
17. Round 17/07/2013 11:00 H Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 (2:1)
18. Round 31/07/2013 11:00 A Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (0:0)
19. Round 03/08/2013 10:00 H Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 (2:0)
20. Round 10/08/2013 11:00 A Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round 17/08/2013 10:00 H Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4:3 (1:3)
22. Round 24/08/2013 10:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (2:0)
23. Round 28/08/2013 11:30 A Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:3 (0:2)
24. Round 31/08/2013 10:00 H Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round 14/09/2013 10:30 A FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 (0:2)
26. Round 21/09/2013 09:00 H Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
27. Round 28/09/2013 08:00 A Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (1:0)
28. Round 05/10/2013 08:00 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 4:0 (1:0)
29. Round 19/10/2013 07:00 A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:0)
30. Round 27/10/2013 07:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:1)
31. Round 10/11/2013 10:00 A Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:3 (2:1)
32. Round 23/11/2013 05:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (0:1)
33. Round 30/11/2013 05:00 A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:4 (0:2)
34. Round 07/12/2013 06:30 H Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:5 (1:2)
J1 League 2014
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 01/03/2014 10:00 A Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 08/03/2014 07:00 H Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round 15/03/2014 05:00 A Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round 23/03/2014 06:00 H Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round 29/03/2014 06:00 A Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:3 (1:0)
6. Round 06/04/2014 11:00 H Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4:0 (1:0)
7. Round 12/04/2014 07:00 A Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:1)
8. Round 19/04/2014 09:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round 26/04/2014 05:00 A Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (1:0)
10. Round 29/04/2014 08:00 H Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round 03/05/2014 08:00 H FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round 06/05/2014 08:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 10/05/2014 08:00 A Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round 17/05/2014 06:00 H Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 19/07/2014 10:00 H Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round 23/07/2014 11:00 A Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 27/07/2014 10:00 H Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:1)
18. Round 02/08/2014 11:00 H Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:0)
19. Round 09/08/2014 11:00 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:1)
20. Round 16/08/2014 10:00 H Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
21. Round 23/08/2014 10:30 A FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4:4 (2:3)
22. Round 30/08/2014 10:00 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 4:0 (2:0)
23. Round 13/09/2014 07:00 A Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (2:0)
24. Round 20/09/2014 11:00 H Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (2:1)
25. Round 23/09/2014 06:30 A Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
26. Round 27/09/2014 11:00 A Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round 05/10/2014 06:00 H Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:1)
28. Round 18/10/2014 06:00 A Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:4 (2:2)
29. Round 22/10/2014 11:00 H Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round 26/10/2014 10:00 A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:1)
31. Round 03/11/2014 08:00 A Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
32. Round 22/11/2014 05:00 H Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
33. Round 29/11/2014 05:00 A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
34. Round 06/12/2014 06:30 H Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:0)
League Cup 2013
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 07/09/2013 10:00 A Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:0)
Semi-finals 12/10/2013 09:00 H Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:0
Final 02/11/2013 04:05 N Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1
League Cup 2014
Round date place Opponent Results
Group B 19/03/2014 10:00 A Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:1)
Group B 02/04/2014 11:30 H Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:1)
Group B 16/04/2014 11:30 H Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 4:3 (1:1)
Group B 24/05/2014 06:00 A Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
Group B 28/05/2014 11:00 A Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:0)
Group B 01/06/2014 07:00 H Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5:2 (2:1)
Quarter-finals 03/09/2014 11:00 A Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
Quarter-finals 07/09/2014 10:00 H Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (1:1)