Period Manager Country born
02/08/2017 - 31/12/2018 Takafumi Hori Japan 10/09/1967
01/01/2012 - 01/08/2017 Mihailo Petrović Austria 18/10/1957
20/10/2011 - 31/12/2011 Takafumi Hori Japan 10/09/1967
01/01/2011 - 19/10/2011 Željko Petrović Montenegro 13/11/1965
01/01/2009 - 31/01/2011 Volker Finke Germany 24/03/1948
16/03/2008 - 31/12/2008 Gert Engels Germany 26/04/1957
01/01/2007 - 16/03/2008 Holger Osieck Germany 31/08/1948
01/01/2004 - 31/12/2006 Guido Buchwald Germany 24/01/1961
01/01/2002 - 31/12/2003 Hans Ooft Netherlands 27/06/1947
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Aad de Mos Netherlands 27/03/1947
01/01/1998 - 30/06/1999 Hiromi Hara Japan 19/10/1958
01/01/1995 - 31/12/1996 Holger Osieck Germany 31/08/1948