UI-Cup 2005/2006
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 18/06/2005 16:00 H IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:0)
1. Round 25/06/2005 16:00 A IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:3 (1:1)
Nationaldivision 2004/2005
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 11/08/2004 H Alliance 01 Alliance 01 3:0
1. Round 16/08/2004 A Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 1:0
3. Round 22/08/2004 15:00 A Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:3
4. Round 29/08/2004 15:00 H CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 2:1
5. Round 12/09/2004 14:30 A F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:4
6. Round 19/09/2004 14:30 H CS Pétange CS Pétange 1:0
7. Round 26/09/2004 14:30 H Spora Luxemburg Spora Luxemburg 1:1
8. Round 03/10/2004 15:00 A Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3
9. Round 19/10/2004 18:30 H Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 1:2
10. Round 24/10/2004 14:00 A FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 2:1
11. Round 31/10/2004 14:00 H Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 5:1
12. Round 07/11/2004 15:00 A Alliance 01 Alliance 01 3:1
13. Round 11/11/2004 18:30 H Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:6
14. Round 21/11/2004 17:00 A CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 2:0
15. Round 27/11/2004 15:00 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:2
16. Round 05/12/2004 15:00 A CS Pétange CS Pétange 3:2
17. Round 12/12/2004 15:00 A Spora Luxemburg Spora Luxemburg 5:2
20. Round 12/03/2005 17:00 H FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 2:1
18. Round 20/03/2005 15:00 H Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 4:1
19. Round 10/04/2005 15:00 A Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 1:1
21. Round 16/04/2005 A Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 0:0
22. Round 23/04/2005 H Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 1:1
Nationaldivision 2005 Playoff
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 30/04/2005 17:00 H Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 1:3
2. Round 03/05/2005 18:30 A Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:3
3. Round 07/05/2005 A F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0:5
4. Round 22/05/2005 15:00 H Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:0
5. Round 26/05/2005 18:30 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0:1
6. Round 29/05/2005 15:00 A Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2