ÖFB-Cup 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2009 16:00 A SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:2)
Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 07/08/2009 18:00 H SC St. Stefan SC St. Stefan 0:0 (0:0)
1. Round 11/08/2009 18:00 A SV Bad Aussee SV Bad Aussee 9:0 (5:0)
3. Round 18/08/2009 18:00 A FC Pasching FC Pasching 1:3 (0:3)
4. Round 21/08/2009 18:00 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:1 (1:0)
5. Round 28/08/2009 18:00 A DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 3:1 (0:0)
6. Round 06/09/2009 16:00 H FC Sankt Veit FC Sankt Veit 4:1 (0:1)
7. Round 11/09/2009 18:00 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round 18/09/2009 18:00 H ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 4:1 (1:0)
9. Round 26/09/2009 18:00 A SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:1 (1:0)
10. Round 03/10/2009 15:00 A SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round 09/10/2009 18:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
12. Round 16/10/2009 18:00 A Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 2:1 (2:0)
13. Round 23/10/2009 18:00 H FC Wels FC Wels 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round 30/10/2009 18:00 A SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round 06/11/2009 18:00 H Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 2:1 (1:0)
16. Round 13/03/2010 13:00 H SV Bad Aussee SV Bad Aussee 5:0 (2:0)
17. Round 20/03/2010 13:00 A SC St. Stefan SC St. Stefan 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round 26/03/2010 18:00 H FC Pasching FC Pasching 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 04/04/2010 16:00 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round 09/04/2010 18:00 H DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 2:2 (2:1)
21. Round 16/04/2010 18:00 A FC Sankt Veit FC Sankt Veit 4:0 (2:0)
22. Round 23/04/2010 18:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round 30/04/2010 18:00 A ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 0:3 (0:1)
24. Round 07/05/2010 18:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:2 (1:1)
25. Round 11/05/2010 18:00 H SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 4:1 (3:0)
26. Round 15/05/2010 16:00 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (0:1)
27. Round 20/05/2010 18:00 H Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round 25/05/2010 18:00 A FC Wels FC Wels 4:2 (2:1)
29. Round 28/05/2010 18:00 H SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva 6:3 (3:0)
30. Round 04/06/2010 18:00 A Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:3 (0:2)
Relegation Erste Liga 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
Relegation 08/06/2010 18:30 A SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 0:1 (0:1)
Relegation 12/06/2010 17:45 H SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 4:1 (3:0)