Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Christian Ilzer Austria 21/10/1977
26/03/2018 - 30/06/2018 Robert Ibertsberger Austria 20/01/1977
25/11/2015 - 17/03/2018 Heimo Pfeifenberger Austria 29/12/1966
02/09/2013 - 24/11/2015 Dietmar Kühbauer Austria 04/04/1971
01/07/2013 - 01/09/2013 Slobodan Grubor Austria 09/09/1968
10/05/2010 - 30/06/2013 Nenad Bjelica Croatia 20/08/1971
27/10/2008 - 09/05/2010 Hans-Peter Buchleitner Austria 24/11/1960
01/07/2007 - 26/10/2008 Peter Hrstic Austria 24/09/1961
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2007 Peter Kienleitner Austria 22/02/1963
01/01/2005 - 30/06/2005 Max Raninger Austria 22/01/1947
01/07/2004 - 31/12/2004 Herbert Weissegger Austria 26/03/1956
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Herbert Kunter Austria 07/03/1955
02/04/2003 - 30/06/2003 Gerhard Lanz Austria 06/08/1947
01/07/2001 - 01/04/2003 Herbert Weissegger Austria 26/03/1956
01/07/1997 - 30/06/2001 Harald Holzer Austria 28/02/1964
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1997 Hans-Peter Buchleitner Austria 24/11/1960
13/10/1992 - 30/06/1995 Helmut Kirisits Austria 12/05/1954
01/07/1991 - 12/10/1992 Walter Schoppitsch Austria 10/12/1954
07/06/1991 - 30/06/1991 Helmut Kirisits Austria 12/05/1954
01/01/1991 - 06/06/1991 Max Raninger Austria 22/01/1947
08/11/1990 - 31/12/1990 Gerd Springer Austria 06/02/1927
04/04/1989 - 04/11/1990 Helmut Kirisits Austria 12/05/1954
01/01/1989 - 03/04/1989 Gernot Fraydl Austria 10/12/1939
01/07/1986 - 31/12/1988 Max Raninger Austria 22/01/1947
23/09/1984 - 30/06/1985 Walter Fuchs Austria 29/08/1941
01/07/1984 - 22/09/1984 Alfred Riedlberger Austria 30/12/1947
01/01/1983 - 30/06/1983 Josef Thuller Austria 18/11/1941
01/07/1982 - 31/12/1982 Walter Fuchs Austria 29/08/1941
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1980 Josef Thuller Austria 18/11/1941
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1963 Theodor Brinek sen. Austria 08/08/1898