Period Manager Country born
07/11/2016 - 30/06/2019 Juraj Jarábek Slovakia 03/10/1962
01/07/2016 - 06/11/2016 Peter Gergely Slovakia 23/01/1964
27/08/2015 - 30/06/2016 Libor Fašiang Slovakia 21/06/1958
01/07/2015 - 23/08/2015 Milko Đurovski Macedonia 26/02/1963
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Branislav Mráz Slovakia 13/07/1973
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2013 Juraj Jarábek Slovakia 03/10/1962
01/12/2008 - 30/06/2010 Štefan Horný Slovakia 13/01/1957
01/08/2008 - 30/06/2009 Lubomir Moravčík Slovakia 22/06/1965
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Jan Rosinsky Slovakia