In | |||||
09/17 | Bruno Giménez | FW | Sud América | ||
08/17 | Leandro Barrera | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/17 | Facundo Castro | FW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/17 | Leonel Di Plácido | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Martín Giménez | FW | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Federico Gino | MF | Santa Cruz - PE | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Romero | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/17 | Nahuel Losada | GK | Estudiantes | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Leonel Di Plácido | DF | Lanús | ||
08/17 | Ángel Vildozo | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/17 | Juan Antunes | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/17 | Guido Dal Casón | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Martínez | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Luciano Molini | GK | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Franco Piergiacomi | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/17 | Hernán Rivero | FW | Correcaminos UAT | ||
06/17 | Walter Acevedo | MF | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/17 | Raúl Acosta | FW | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/16 | Ricardo Blanco | MF | Qadsia SC | ||
12/16 | Matías Jaime | MF | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/16 | Julio Montero | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario |
In | |||||
11/17 | Nehuén Pérez | DF | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
08/17 | Federico Anselmo | FW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
08/17 | Fausto Montero | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
08/17 | Mauro Quiroga | FW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
08/17 | Camilo Saiz | DF | Independiente Medellín | ||
08/17 | Maximiliano Cavallotti | GK | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
08/17 | Leonardo Pisculichi | MF | Vitória - BA | ||
07/17 | Patricio Matricardi | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/17 | Juan Méndez | MF | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
01/17 | Lautaro Mesa | FW | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Patricio Matricardi | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
08/17 | Esteban Rolón | MF | Málaga CF | ||
08/17 | Lautaro Mesa | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
08/17 | Iván Silva | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
08/17 | Nicolás Freire | DF | Torque | ||
07/17 | Francisco Fydriszewski | FW | CD Lugo | ||
12/16 | Lucas Cano | FW | Felda United FC | ||
12/16 | Nahuel Rodríguez | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/16 | Emanuel Trípodi | GK | Chacarita Juniors |
In | |||||
07/17 | Manuel Brandón | DF | Atlético Lugano | ||
07/17 | Leandro Dreer | DF | Claypole | ||
01/17 | Rodolfo de Rosa | GK | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Ferrario | MF | Atlético Lugano | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Matías Alcaraz | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Mauricio Fernández | FW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/17 | Maxi Negrette | DF | Yupanqui | ||
06/17 | Lucas Roa | GK | Unión de Villa Krause |
In | |||||
07/17 | Jesús Dátolo | MF | Vitória - BA | ||
07/17 | Pablo Mouche | FW | Club Olimpia | ||
01/17 | Darío Cvitanich | FW | ---------- | ||
01/17 | Renato Civelli | DF | Lille OSC | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Juan Cobo | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/17 | Carlos Matheu | DF | Huracán | ||
07/17 | Emanuel Cecchini | MF | Málaga CF | ||
07/17 | Thomas Rodríguez | MF | Genoa CFC | ||
07/17 | Brian Sarmiento | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/17 | Hilario Navarro | GK | Boca Unidos | ||
06/17 | Lihué Prichoda | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Prósperi | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Alexis Soto | DF | Racing Club | ||
12/16 | Walter Erviti | MF | Independiente | ||
12/16 | Claudio Pérez | DF | Puebla FC | ||
12/16 | Santiago Silva | FW | Universidad Católica |
In | |||||
01/17 | Darío Gianaschi | FW | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/17 | Carlos Soto | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Leonardo Lanciza | DF | Central Ballester | ||
06/17 | Kevin Smaldone | MF | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
12/16 | Adrián Acevedo | MF | San Telmo |
In | |||||
08/17 | Alan Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Diego Martínez | FW | Laferrere | ||
07/17 | Víctor Meza | FW | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/17 | Cristhian Soria | FW | Barracas Central | ||
01/17 | Lucas Benaducci | MF | San Telmo | ||
01/17 | Roberto Sánchez | DF | Güemes de SdE | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Juan Larrea | DF | Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Ignacio Liporace | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/17 | Horacio Martinez | FW | Douglas Haig |
In | |||||
07/17 | Claudio Ávalos | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/17 | Matías Iglesias | MF | CF Pachuca [U20] | ||
01/17 | Tomás Armella | DF | Pellegrini de Salta | ||
01/17 | Leandro Beterette | DF | General Paz Juniors | ||
01/17 | Leonel Formaggioni | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/17 | Matías Rudler | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/17 | Facundo Zamarián | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Enzo Vargas | FW | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/16 | Matías Fernández | MF | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
12/16 | Marcelo Krupoviesa | DF | Sportivo Guzmán de Tucumán | ||
12/16 | Jorge Visintini | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
In | |||||
08/17 | Sebastián Gorga | DF | Genoa CFC | ||
08/17 | Alejandro Gagliardi | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
08/17 | Leandro Martínez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
08/17 | Ijiel Protti | FW | Rosario Central | ||
08/17 | Lautaro Montoya | DF | San Lorenzo | ||
08/17 | Cristian Campestrini | GK | Puebla FC | ||
08/17 | Juan Imbert | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/17 | Cristian Erbes | MF | CD Veracruz | ||
07/17 | Mauro González | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
07/17 | Mauro Matos | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/17 | Javier Mendoza | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/17 | Emanuel Trípodi | GK | Argentinos Juniors | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Maximiliano Paredes | DF | Deportivo Morón | ||
08/17 | Emanuel Trípodi | GK | Quilmes | ||
07/17 | Leandro Barrera | FW | All Boys | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Casa | FW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/17 | Matías González | FW | Lanús II | ||
07/17 | Daniel Ibáñez | MF | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Oroz | MF | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | DF | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Rodríguez | FW | PAS Giannina | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Salinas | FW | Al Ettifaq | ||
01/17 | Juan Torres | MF | FK Aktobe | ||
12/16 | Brian Cucco | DF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/16 | Matías Rosso | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros |
In | |||||
07/17 | Facundo Crespo | GK | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Morán | FW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/17 | Jorge Piñero | FW | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/17 | Federico Velázquez | DF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/17 | Eduardo Vilce | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/17 | Lucas Farías | FW | Unión de Aconquija | ||
01/17 | Juan Pereyra | FW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Lucas Farías | FW | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Jorge Gaitán | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/17 | Marcos Lamolla | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/17 | Lucas Mellado | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/17 | Franco Moscaritolo | GK | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/17 | Daniel Opazo | FW | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/17 | Hugo Prieto | FW | Patria de Formosa | ||
12/16 | Matías Sosa | MF | Portuguesa - SP | ||
12/16 | Cristian Taborda | FW | CS Cartaginés |
In | |||||
08/17 | Silvio Iuvalé | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
08/17 | Brian Olivera | GK | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Juan Ceballos | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/17 | Aníbal Leguizamón | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/17 | Ángel Prudencio | FW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/17 | Tomás Grandis | MF | Västerås SK | ||
01/17 | Fernando Ponce | DF | Alvarado | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Ignacio Ameli | DF | Douglas Haig | ||
06/17 | Matías Caro | DF | Alvarado | ||
06/17 | Franco Coronel | FW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/17 | Juan Dobboletta | GK | Acassuso | ||
06/17 | Tomás Mantía | DF | Alvarado | ||
06/17 | Diego Mondino | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/17 | Matías Nouet | FW | Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Fernando Ponce | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/17 | Pablo Saucedo | MF | Alvarado |
In | |||||
07/17 | Víctor Acosta | FW | Armenio | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Basualdo | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Contreras | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/17 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/17 | Alejandro Kruchowski | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Claudio Villalba | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/17 | Ismael Gómez | MF | Santos de Guápiles | ||
01/17 | Javier Velázquez | FW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Adrián Martínez | FW | Atlanta | ||
06/17 | Damián Santagati | DF | Club Luján | ||
06/17 | Nahuel Sica | MF | Armenio |
In | |||||
08/17 | Maximiliano Paredes | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/17 | Maximiliano Brito | FW | Nueva Chicago | ||
08/17 | Lautaro Formica | DF | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/17 | Tomás Duben | MF | Centro Español | ||
07/17 | Emiliano Méndez | MF | Atlético Huila | ||
07/17 | Lucas Poletto | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/17 | Julio Salvá | GK | Acassuso | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ramírez | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Nicolás Angellotti | GK | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Basualdo | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/17 | Mauricio del Castillo | FW | Independiente II | ||
06/17 | Kevin López | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Minici | MF | Barracas Central | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Gásperi | DF | Brown de Adrogué |
In | |||||
09/17 | Mario Zaninovich | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
08/17 | Yeison Murillo | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Fernández | FW | Atlas | ||
07/17 | Fernando Joao | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/17 | Santiago López | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/17 | Franco Mantovano | DF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/17 | Luis Quiroga | MF | Platense | ||
07/17 | Juan Semería | MF | Excursionistas | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/17 | Ramón Borda | MF | Excursionistas | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Bravo | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/17 | Jorge Visintini | MF | Central Norte | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Gonzalo Bravo | MF | Dibba Al Fujairah | ||
06/17 | Jorge Ferrero | MF | Laferrere | ||
06/17 | Mauro Ortiz | FW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Tomás Villoldo | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/16 | Nahuel Fioretto | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/16 | Jonathan Herrera | FW | Atlético Venezuela |
In | |||||
08/17 | Nicolás Dibble | MF | Peñarol | ||
08/17 | Omar Alderete | DF | Cerro Porteño | ||
08/17 | Yair Bonnín | GK | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/17 | Oliver Benítez | DF | Tigre | ||
01/17 | Brahian Alemán | MF | LDU Quito | ||
01/17 | Mauro Matos | FW | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ortiz | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Pablo Vegetti | FW | Boca Unidos | ||
06/17 | Darío Bottinelli | MF | América de Cali | ||
06/17 | Ramiro Carrera | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Gorga | DF | Genoa CFC | ||
06/17 | Daniel Imperiale | MF | Tigre | ||
06/17 | Mauro Matos | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/17 | Diego Nicolaievsky | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/17 | Juan Noce | GK | Lanús | ||
06/17 | Mauricio Romero | DF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Romero | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Jorge Valdez Chamorro | MF | Lanús II | ||
03/17 | Dardo Miloc | MF | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Federico Rasic | FW | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/16 | Manuel García | GK | Antofagasta | ||
12/16 | Christian Ramos | DF | Emelec |
In | |||||
09/17 | Borys Barone | FW | El Tanque Sisley | ||
08/17 | Leandro Becerra | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
08/17 | Agustín Briones | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
08/17 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
08/17 | Diego López | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
08/17 | Mateo Ramírez | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/17 | Leandro Aguirre | DF | Valletta FC | ||
07/17 | Juan Amieva | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/17 | Fernando Cortés | FW | CEC de Mendoza | ||
07/17 | Diego Mondino | DF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/17 | Enzo Tejada | MF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/17 | Jonathan Morán | FW | Alvarado | ||
01/17 | Ezequiel Riera | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Raúl Albornoz | DF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Arce | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Gerardo Corvalán | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/17 | Jonathan Morán | FW | Cipolletti | ||
06/17 | Ezequiel Riera | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/17 | Claudio Ulloa | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Adrián Vélez | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/16 | Luis de Faria | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/16 | Brian Duarte | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/16 | Juan Ferreyra | FW | Rincon del Atuel | ||
12/16 | Sandro Medaglia | MF | FAS |
In | |||||
08/17 | Leonardo Burián | GK | Chiapas FC | ||
08/17 | Víctorio Ramis | FW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Felipe Rodríguez | MF | LDU Quito | ||
07/17 | Javier Báez | DF | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
07/17 | Tomás Cardona | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/17 | Luis de Faria | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/17 | Danilo Ortiz | DF | Racing Club | ||
01/17 | Walter Serrano | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Diego Poyet | MF | Paphos FC | ||
08/17 | Facundo Silva | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
08/17 | Nicolás Sánchez | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Sigales | FW | Boston River | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Rey | GK | PAOK Saloniki | ||
06/17 | Marcelo Benítez | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Ezequiel Bonacorso | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Gabriel Carabajal | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Correa | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Moyano | GK | Aldosivi | ||
03/17 | Pablo Alvarado | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
02/17 | Jaime Ayoví | FW | Beijing Renhe FC | ||
12/16 | Gastón Suso | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros |
In | |||||
08/17 | Adrián Calello | MF | Quilmes | ||
08/17 | Nazareno Solís | FW | Boca Juniors | ||
08/17 | Ramón Ábila | FW | Cruzeiro | ||
08/17 | Carlos Matheu | DF | Banfield | ||
07/17 | Pablo Álvarez | DF | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Christian Chimino | DF | Temperley | ||
07/17 | Fernando Coniglio | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/17 | Manuel García | GK | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Saúl Salcedo | DF | Club Olimpia | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Silva | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/17 | Lucas Villalba | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Lucas Chacana | FW | Tigre | ||
08/17 | David Depetris | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
08/17 | Germán Lesman | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Luca Sosa | DF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Marinelli | GK | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/17 | Tomás Barbeito | MF | Armenio | ||
06/17 | Matías Fritzler | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/17 | Matías Giordano | GK | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/17 | Emanuel Morales | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/17 | Mario Risso | DF | Club Celaya | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Romat | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
02/17 | Javier Iritier | MF | Estudiantes | ||
12/16 | Jerónimo Barrales | FW | Sivasspor |
In | |||||
08/17 | Leonel Di Plácido | DF | All Boys | ||
08/17 | Ignacio Canuto | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
08/17 | Joel Martínez | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Carrasco | DF | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/17 | Facundo Castillón | FW | Getafe CF | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Ramírez | MF | Quilmes | ||
02/17 | Hernán Toledo | FW | ACF Fiorentina | ||
01/17 | Germán Denis | FW | Independiente | ||
01/17 | Rolando García | DF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/17 | Matías Rojas | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Gabriel Ramírez | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Cristian Ramírez | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Caro Torres | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/17 | Facundo Monteseirín | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/17 | Marcos Pinto | DF | Temperley | ||
06/17 | Ciro Rius | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/17 | Hernán Toledo | FW | UD Las Palmas | ||
02/17 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | DF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/17 | Brian Montenegro | FW | Club Olimpia | ||
12/16 | Miguel Almirón | MF | Atlanta United FC | ||
12/16 | Jonny Magallón | DF | Mineros de Zacatecas |
In | |||||
07/17 | Santiago Davio | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Ricardo González | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Damián Gutiérrez | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Diego Leguiza | FW | Excursionistas | ||
01/17 | Patricio Costa | FW | Racing de Trelew | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Germán Cheppi | GK | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/17 | Marcelo Cristeff | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Maciel | FW | Yupanqui | ||
12/16 | Matías Gelpi | FW | General Lamadrid |
In | |||||
08/17 | Leandro Gioda | DF | Douglas Haig | ||
08/17 | Leandro Requena | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/17 | David Achucarro | DF | Temperley | ||
07/17 | Federico Presedo | MF | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Franco Quiroga | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Leandro Teijo | MF | FC Koper | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Alejandro Sánchez | GK | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Baldán | MF | Armenio | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Brito | FW | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/17 | Marcelo Cardozo | DF | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/17 | Pablo Carreras | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/17 | Axel Juárez | MF | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
07/17 | Carlos Marques | GK | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
07/17 | Facundo Pumpido | FW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Rizzo | FW | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Sainz | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Carlos Valenzuela | FW | Racing Club II | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Ayr | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/17 | Luciano Nequecaur | FW | Venados FC | ||
02/17 | Nahuel Ferraresi | DF | Deportivo Táchira |
In | |||||
07/17 | Hugo Hernández | FW | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Navarrete | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/17 | Federico Allende | DF | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/17 | Federico Giaccone | GK | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
04/17 | Jonatan Alderete | FW | Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes | ||
01/17 | Federico Amaya | FW | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
01/17 | Manuel González | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/17 | Ivo Hong | FW | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
01/17 | Cristian Jofré | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/17 | Emmanuel Martínez | DF | Unión de Aconquija | ||
01/17 | Diego Méndez | FW | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Montivero | MF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Jonatan Alderete | FW | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/17 | Manuel González | DF | Acassuso | ||
06/17 | Ivo Hong | FW | Tigre | ||
06/17 | Cristian Jofré | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Mignani | MF | UE Sant Julià |
In | |||||
08/17 | Braian Guille | FW | Racing Club | ||
08/17 | Tomás Berra | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Agustín Cardozo | MF | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Federico Martínez | FW | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/17 | Mauro Orué | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
07/17 | Salvador Sánchez | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/17 | Lucas Acevedo | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/17 | Fernando Biela | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Out | |||||
07/17 | Lucas Acevedo | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Facundo Castro | FW | All Boys | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Chávez | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/17 | Agustín García Basso | DF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/17 | Fernando Piñero | DF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/17 | Diego Sosa | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/17 | Milton Zárate | MF | Flandria | ||
06/17 | Lisandro Archuby | MF | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
06/17 | Ángel Prudencio | FW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/16 | Martín Aguirre | DF | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
12/16 | Enzo Galabert | MF | River Plate II | ||
12/16 | Leonardo Gogna | DF | Atlanta | ||
12/16 | Facundo Onraita | DF | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria |
In | |||||
08/17 | Marcelo Saracchi | DF | Danubio | ||
08/17 | Nicolás de la Cruz | MF | Liverpool | ||
08/17 | Rafael Borré | FW | Atlético Madrid | ||
07/17 | Alexander Barboza | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/17 | Germán Lux | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/17 | Exequiel Palacios | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/17 | Enzo Pérez | MF | Valencia CF | ||
07/17 | Javier Pinola | DF | Rosario Central | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Scocco | FW | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/17 | Kevin Sibille | DF | River Plate [U20] | ||
05/17 | Zacarías Morán | MF | River Plate II | ||
02/17 | Ariel Rojas | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
01/17 | Carlos Auzqui | MF | Estudiantes | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Lucas Alario | FW | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
08/17 | Arturo Mina | DF | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Domingo | MF | Independiente | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Driussi | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/17 | Joaquín Arzura | MF | CA Osasuna | ||
06/17 | Luis Olivera | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Ramón Velazco | GK | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/16 | Andrés D'Alessandro | MF | Internacional |
In | |||||
07/17 | Moustapha Bissene | FW | Huracán [U20] | ||
07/17 | Luciano Cigno | MF | Ciclón | ||
07/17 | Leonardo Correale | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/17 | Marcos Doracio | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Pizarro | DF | Acassuso | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Carlos Arancibia | DF | Excursionistas | ||
06/17 | Brian Hollembach | DF | Ituzaingó | ||
06/17 | Fernando Lavalle | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
12/16 | Jonathan di Toro | MF | Boxing Club de Río Gallegos |
In | |||||
07/17 | Gabriel Gudiño | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/17 | Alexis Castro | MF | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Juan Cavallaro | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/17 | Franco Moyano | MF | San Lorenzo [U20] | ||
07/17 | Leandro Navarro | MF | Venados FC | ||
07/17 | Facundo Quignón | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | DF | ACF Fiorentina | ||
07/17 | Víctor Salazar | DF | Rosario Central | ||
02/17 | Rubén Botta | MF | CF Pachuca | ||
01/17 | Robert Piris Da Motta | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Lautaro Montoya | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/17 | Ezequiel Ávila | FW | SD Huesca | ||
07/17 | Mathias Corujo | DF | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Alberto Costa | MF | UD Almería | ||
07/17 | Néstor Ortigoza | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Bergessio | FW | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo De Ciancio | MF | Temperley | ||
06/17 | Santiago López | DF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/17 | Brian Mieres | DF | Almagro | ||
06/17 | Emiliano Purita | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
02/17 | Sebastián Blanco | MF | Portland Timbers | ||
01/17 | Emanuel Más | MF | Trabzonspor | ||
12/16 | Martín Cauteruccio | FW | Cruz Azul | ||
12/16 | Gabriel Esparza | FW | Puebla FC | ||
12/16 | Álvaro Montero | GK | Cúcuta Deportivo |
In | |||||
01/17 | Facundo Aguilera | MF | Deportivo Montecaseros | ||
01/17 | Matías Olivera | MF | Alianza de Cutral Có | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Tunessi | FW | Independiente de Río Colorado | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | David Angeloff | DF | Cruz del Sur | ||
12/16 | Iván Luquet | MF | Juan José Moreno | ||
12/16 | Brian Toro | MF | Deportivo Roca |
In | |||||
07/17 | Brian Caceres | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/17 | Bruno Camilletti | MF | Armenio | ||
07/17 | Daniel Córdoba | DF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/17 | Juan Goicoechea | DF | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
07/17 | Martín Iglesias | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/17 | Leonel Ravest | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/17 | Sergio Salomone | FW | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/17 | Santiago Sendín | GK | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
01/17 | Damián Giménez | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/17 | Guido Montero | MF | Defensores de Salto | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Mauro Boaglio | FW | Ituzaingó | ||
06/17 | Jonatan Goitía | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Felix Orode | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
06/17 | Facundo Romero | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/17 | Ezequiel Sánchez | MF | Fénix |
In | |||||
08/17 | Tomás Bolzicco | FW | Atlético Paraná | ||
08/17 | Sébastián Grazzini | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
08/17 | Francisco Pereyra | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/17 | Facundo Fabello | MF | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/17 | Julián Gauna | DF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/17 | Daniel Salvatierra | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/17 | Martín Isanta | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
01/17 | Juan Palandri | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/17 | Juan Reynoso | FW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/17 | Diego Yacob | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Adriel Bulay | MF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
06/17 | Martín Comachi | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/17 | Marcos Fernández | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/17 | Federico Jourdan | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/17 | Lucas López Dessypris | DF | Unión de Totoras | ||
06/17 | Pablo Pajurek | DF | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Pighin | MF | Club Luján | ||
06/17 | Juan Reynoso | FW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/16 | Lucas Lazo | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
12/16 | Walter Ledesma | DF | Unión de Totoras |
In | |||||
08/17 | Luciano Balbi | DF | Real Valladolid | ||
08/17 | Franco Fragapane | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/17 | Damián Martínez | DF | Independiente | ||
08/17 | Yeimar Gómez | DF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
08/17 | Julián Vitale | MF | Independiente | ||
07/17 | Diego Zabala | FW | Racing | ||
07/17 | Claudio Aquino | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Damián Arce | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Bottinelli | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/17 | Juan Rivas | MF | Unión Española | ||
02/17 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | DF | Lanús | ||
01/17 | Mauro Cejas | MF | Puebla FC | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Federico Anselmo | FW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
08/17 | Agustín Sandona | DF | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/17 | Nahuel Zárate | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | DF | Independiente Medellín | ||
06/17 | Diego Godoy | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/17 | Robertino Insúa | MF | San Lorenzo II | ||
06/17 | Lucas Pruzzo | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/17 | Martín Rivero | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/17 | Guido Vadalá | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/17 | Diego Villar | MF | Aldosivi | ||
12/16 | Danilo Carando | FW | Real Garcilaso | ||
12/16 | Rolando García | DF | Lanús | ||
12/16 | Martín Rolle | MF | O'Higgins |