In | |||||
01/17 | Nahuel Losada | GK | Estudiantes | ||
10/16 | Hugo Soria | MF | Rentistas | ||
07/16 | Cristian Canuhé | MF | Temperley | ||
07/16 | Nelson Da Silva | FW | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
07/16 | Guido Dal Casón | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/16 | Emir Faccioli | DF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/16 | Pablo Frontini | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/16 | Julio Montero | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/16 | Hernán Rivero | FW | LD Alajuelense | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Ricardo Blanco | MF | Qadsia SC | ||
12/16 | Matías Jaime | MF | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/16 | Julio Montero | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/16 | Leandro Corulo | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/16 | Julián Fernández | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/16 | Hernán Grana | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/16 | Gustavo Toranzo | DF | Flandria | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
In | |||||
01/17 | Mateo Acosta | FW | Alianza Petrolera | ||
01/17 | Nahuel Basualdo | DF | Atlético Uruguay | ||
01/17 | Pablo Vergara | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
09/16 | Marcelo Scatolaro | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
08/16 | Matías Morales | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/16 | Nicolás Martínez | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/16 | Bruno Centeno | GK | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/16 | Francisco Grahl | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/16 | Christian Limousin | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/16 | Lucas Piovi | MF | Fénix | ||
07/16 | Nicolás Reniero | FW | San Lorenzo [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Óscar Altamirano | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Martínez | MF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/16 | Richard Schunke | DF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
06/16 | Martín Argañaraz | MF | Club Luján | ||
06/16 | Facundo Espíndola | GK | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/16 | Agustín Gómez | GK | Atlanta | ||
06/16 | Diego Ianiero | DF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/16 | Diego Medina | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Diego Nicolaievsky | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/16 | Hernán Ruquet | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
In | |||||
01/17 | Tomás Bolzicco | FW | Unión La Calera | ||
01/17 | Pablo Migliore | GK | Almirante Brown | ||
01/17 | Leandro Ramos | MF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
01/17 | Abraham Reartes | GK | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/17 | Salvador Reynoso | MF | Racing de Balcarce | ||
08/16 | Iván Borghello | FW | Bolívar | ||
07/16 | Yair Bonnín | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/16 | Alejandro Manchot | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/16 | Walter Mazzolatti | FW | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/16 | Mauro Pajón | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Stechina | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Lisandro Alzugaray | FW | San José | ||
06/16 | Héctor Acebedo | GK | Libertad de Concordia | ||
06/16 | Santiago Aguirre | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/16 | David Dri | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/16 | Tomás Machado | DF | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/16 | Sergio Modón | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/16 | Mauro Ruggiero | GK | Flandria |
In | |||||
01/17 | Osmar Ferreyra | MF | Panetolikos | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Ríos | FW | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Alejandro Villoldo | DF | Plaza Colonia | ||
08/16 | Federico Nieto | FW | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/16 | Fernando Alloco | DF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
07/16 | Francis Mac Allister | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/16 | Leonel Ríos | MF | Atlético Venezuela | ||
07/16 | Carlos Ross | FW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/16 | Emiliano Terzaghi | FW | Banfield | ||
Out | |||||
01/17 | Juan Bravo | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
12/16 | Diego Galeano | FW | Barracas Central | ||
12/16 | Michael Hoyos | MF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/16 | Gabriel Méndez | MF | Olmedo | ||
12/16 | Emiliano Terzaghi | FW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/16 | Pablo Vergara | MF | Almagro | ||
08/16 | Matías Escobar | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/16 | Franco Cángele | FW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/16 | Matías Moisés | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/16 | Emanuel Olivera | DF | Colón de Santa Fe |
In | |||||
01/17 | Juan Bravo | DF | Boca Unidos | ||
01/17 | Mariano Puch | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/16 | Rodrigo Ayala | DF | Estudiantes | ||
07/16 | Cristian Bordacahar | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/16 | Rodrigo Cabrera | DF | CF Fuenlabrada | ||
07/16 | Joaquín Ibáñez | MF | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/16 | Ramiro López | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/16 | Júnior Mendieta | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/16 | Saúl Nelle | MF | Independiente | ||
07/16 | Andrés Vombergar | FW | Fénix | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Rodrigo Cabrera | DF | Fénix | ||
12/16 | Walter Garcia | DF | Olimpia | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Ramírez | FW | Deportivo Morón | ||
08/16 | Marcelo Scatolaro | MF | Almagro | ||
06/16 | Julián Cardellino | FW | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/16 | Alejandro Lugones | FW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/16 | Rodrigo Salinas | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/16 | Enrique Seccafién | MF | Barracas Central | ||
06/16 | Sergio Sosa | FW | Atlético Rafaela |
In | |||||
01/17 | Arnaldo González | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/17 | Matías Zbrun | FW | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/16 | Juan Aguirre | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/16 | Adrián Argachá | DF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/16 | Leandro Becerra | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/16 | Leandro Chetti | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/16 | Israel Coll | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/16 | Pablo Heredia | GK | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/16 | Silvio Iuvalé | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/16 | Hernán Lamberti | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/16 | Diego López | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/16 | Rodrigo Mieres | DF | Sud América | ||
07/16 | David Solari | FW | Hapoel Afula | ||
07/16 | Pablo Vilchez | FW | Temperley | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Carlos Soto | DF | Camioneros | ||
12/16 | Roberto Tucker | DF | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
06/16 | Damián Albil | GK | Independiente | ||
06/16 | Pablo Burzio | FW | Sud América | ||
06/16 | Mateo Bustos | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/16 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/16 | Diego García | FW | Atlanta | ||
06/16 | Armando Lezcano | MF | Laferrere |
In | |||||
01/17 | Emanuel Trípodi | GK | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/16 | Juan Torres | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/16 | Leandro Barrera | FW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/16 | Matías González | FW | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/16 | Daniel Ibáñez | MF | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/16 | Maximiliano Paredes | DF | Quilmes | ||
07/16 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | DF | Deportivo Español | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Rodríguez | FW | Lobos BUAP | ||
07/16 | Matías Rosso | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/16 | Rodrigo Salinas | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
Out | |||||
01/17 | Juan Torres | MF | FK Aktobe | ||
12/16 | Brian Cucco | DF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/16 | Matías Rosso | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/16 | Brian Almeida | MF | Fénix | ||
06/16 | Cristian Bordacahar | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
06/16 | Lucas Bossio | MF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/16 | Gonzalo Carniel | GK | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/16 | Fernando Coniglio | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/16 | Ian Escobar | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Facundo González | MF | Dock Sud | ||
06/16 | Jonathan Menéndez | FW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Christian Milla | FW | Flandria | ||
06/16 | Brian Ortíz | DF | Dock Sud | ||
06/16 | Franco Racca | DF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/16 | Martín Zbrun | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco |
In | |||||
01/17 | Cristhian Britos | MF | Sud América | ||
01/17 | Enzo Bruno | MF | Fuerza Amarilla | ||
01/17 | Leandro Fernández | FW | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/16 | Federico Domínguez | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/16 | Federico García | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/16 | Imanol Iriberri | FW | Boavista | ||
07/16 | Pablo Ostrowski | FW | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/16 | Emilio Rébora | GK | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/16 | Lucas Vera | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Imanol Iriberri | FW | Mineros de Guayana | ||
06/16 | Gabriel Chironi | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/16 | Franco Coria | DF | Douglas Haig | ||
06/16 | Juan Gáspari | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/16 | Gumercindo Mendieta | FW | General Díaz | ||
06/16 | Juan Olivares | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/16 | Fabricio Pedrozo | FW | The Strongest | ||
06/16 | Leandro Requena | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/16 | Fabio Vázquez | MF | Instituto de Córdoba |
In | |||||
07/16 | Daniel Acosta | MF | Racing | ||
07/16 | Gabriel Chironi | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/16 | Leandro Corulo | DF | All Boys | ||
07/16 | Franco Ferreyra | MF | AIK Solna | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Mazzola | MF | Rangers | ||
07/16 | Nicolás Olivera | DF | Villa Teresa | ||
07/16 | Facundo Ponzio | FW | CF Badalona | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Fernando Biela | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/16 | Javier Carrasco | MF | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Ortiz | DF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/16 | Lucas Acevedo | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/16 | Leonardo Bordón | MF | Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes | ||
06/16 | Javier Colli | GK | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/16 | Nico Delmonte | MF | Marbella FC | ||
06/16 | Daniel Garro | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/16 | Emiliano Méndez | MF | Atlético Huila | ||
06/16 | Emmanuel Zagert | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata II |
In | |||||
01/17 | Franco Costa | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Matos | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
07/16 | Mauro Bellone | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/16 | Gabriel Díaz | MF | Everton | ||
07/16 | Ramiro Fergonzi | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/16 | Christian Milla | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/16 | Walter Ortíz | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/16 | Mauro Ruggiero | GK | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/16 | Martín Seri | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/16 | Gustavo Toranzo | DF | All Boys | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Lucas Acosta | MF | Racing | ||
12/16 | Gustavo Toranzo | DF | Platense | ||
06/16 | Óscar Acuña | FW | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
06/16 | Agustín Goñi | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/16 | Franco Rodriguez | DF | Club Luján | ||
06/16 | Maximiliano Zárate | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
In | |||||
01/17 | David Distéfano | MF | Blooming | ||
01/17 | Cristian Garcia | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/16 | Juan Arraya | FW | Delfín SC | ||
07/16 | Diego Auzqui | MF | Fénix | ||
07/16 | Milton Céliz | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/16 | Alejandro Frezzotti | MF | Temperley | ||
07/16 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/16 | Ignacio Lobo | FW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/16 | Matías Molina | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/16 | Franco Peppino | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Alejandro Noriega | FW | Douglas Haig | ||
06/16 | Martín Abraham | FW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/16 | Iván Almasana | MF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/16 | Emiliano Capella | DF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/16 | Álvaro Césped | MF | San Luis | ||
06/16 | Leandro Chetti | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Correa | DF | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/16 | Pablo Garnier | MF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/16 | Diego López | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/16 | Martín Michel | FW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/16 | Horacio Ramírez | GK | Quilmes |
In | |||||
01/17 | Sergio Sosa | FW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
08/16 | Rodrigo Lugo | GK | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/16 | Rodrigo Arciero | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/16 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/16 | Facundo Curuchet | FW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/16 | Hernán Encina | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/16 | Adrián Fernández | FW | Libertad | ||
07/16 | Yeimar Gómez | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/16 | Mauro Maidana | DF | Douglas Haig | ||
07/16 | Alejandro Rébola | DF | Tigre | ||
07/16 | Sergio Rodríguez | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/16 | Cristian Tarragona | FW | Temperley | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Adrián Fernández | FW | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
08/16 | Enzo Ruiz | DF | Floriana FC | ||
06/16 | Matías Abelairas | MF | Nea Salamina | ||
06/16 | Juan Barrera | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/16 | Rafael Blasco | DF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
06/16 | Ezequiel Bustamante | DF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/16 | Diego Calgaro | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/16 | Emanuel Díaz | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/16 | Lucas Parisi | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/16 | Juan Pereyra | FW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/16 | Javier Silva | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
In | |||||
01/17 | Víctor López | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/16 | Juan Alvacete | DF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/16 | Luis Castillo | DF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/16 | Pablo De Miranda | DF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
07/16 | Walter Ferrero | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/16 | Matias Garavano | GK | Douglas Haig | ||
07/16 | Ramiro González | DF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/16 | Diego Jara | FW | Atlético Venezuela | ||
07/16 | Pablo Magnín | FW | San Luis | ||
07/16 | Diego Medina | FW | Almagro | ||
07/16 | Esteban Orfano | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/16 | Marcos Quiroga | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/16 | Paulo Rosales | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/16 | Diego Tonetto | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/16 | Fabio Vázquez | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
Out | |||||
01/17 | Santiago Aloi | MF | Inter Leipzig | ||
06/16 | Cristián Bernardi | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/16 | Maximiliano Correa | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/16 | Diego Di Pietro | DF | Las Palmas | ||
06/16 | José García | MF | Acassuso | ||
06/16 | Lucas Hoyos | GK | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/16 | Gastón Machín | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/16 | Sergio Rodríguez | DF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/16 | Ricardo Stechina | DF | Atlético Paraná |
In | |||||
01/17 | Martín Abraham | FW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
01/17 | Manuel Morello | DF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/16 | Alexis Blanco | FW | Alvarado | ||
07/16 | Emiliano Capella | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/16 | Edelmiro Martinich | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/16 | Francisco Pereyra | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/16 | Javier Velázquez | FW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Javier Velázquez | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/16 | Facundo Curuchet | FW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Gauna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/16 | Ramiro González | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Fabricio Lenci | FW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/16 | Jonathan Medina | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/16 | Pablo Pereira | FW | Deportivo Carchá |
In | |||||
10/16 | Marcos Aguirre | MF | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
10/16 | Nicolás Ayr | DF | Real Garcilaso | ||
08/16 | Nicolás Sainz | DF | Quilmes | ||
07/16 | Marcelo Cardozo | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/16 | Pablo Carreras | MF | River Plate | ||
07/16 | Luciano Nequecaur | FW | Stranraer FC | ||
07/16 | Facundo Pumpido | FW | Racing Santander | ||
07/16 | Carlos Valenzuela | FW | Racing Club | ||
Out | |||||
02/17 | Nahuel Ferraresi | DF | Deportivo Táchira | ||
06/16 | Gonzalo García | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Giménez | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Claudio Guerra | FW | Defensores de Belgrano |
In | |||||
01/17 | Juan Galeano | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/17 | Leandro Gracián | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
08/16 | Rodrigo Moreira | DF | Independiente | ||
07/16 | Leonardo Acosta | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/16 | Matías Catalán | DF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/16 | Matías García | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/16 | Eduardo López | MF | Cobresal | ||
07/16 | Oscar Mamani | MF | Belgrano de Santa Rosa | ||
07/16 | Francisco Oliver | DF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/16 | Mauro Quiroga | FW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/16 | Claudio Vega | FW | Almirante Brown de Lules | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Eduardo López | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
12/16 | Oscar Mamani | MF | Concepción FC | ||
06/16 | Iván Agudiak | FW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/16 | Hernán de Camilo | MF | Concepción FC | ||
06/16 | Ricardo Ibarra | FW | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/16 | Facundo Rivero | DF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/16 | Jorge Zambrana | MF | Concepción FC |
In | |||||
01/17 | Sebastián Blázquez | GK | Aucas | ||
01/17 | Pablo Burzio | FW | Sud América | ||
08/16 | Pablo Ruiz | FW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/16 | Leonardo Carboni | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/16 | Julián Cardellino | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
07/16 | Ariel Coronel | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/16 | Lucas Favalli | MF | AEL Kalloni | ||
07/16 | Gaspar Lezcano | MF | Amicale FC | ||
07/16 | Franco Otta | FW | Tyrnavos FC | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Carlos Kletnicki | GK | Murciélagos FC | ||
08/16 | Ángel Luna | FW | CA Cerro | ||
08/16 | Hugo Brizuela | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/16 | Julián Albarracin | FW | Alvarado | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Álvarez | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/16 | Rodrigo Díaz | MF | Sud América | ||
06/16 | Francisco Fydriszewski | FW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/16 | Renzo Pérez | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/16 | Matías Tabak | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/16 | Maximiliano Torres | FW | Ferrocarril Midland |