In | |||||
01/23 | Sophie Lindner | GK | Evansville Purple Aces | ||
01/23 | Julia Mak | DF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
08/22 | Nadiia Kunina | FW | Linköpings FC | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Dewein | GK | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Fiebiger | FW | USC Landhaus | ||
07/22 | Anna Gasper | DF | USC Landhaus | ||
07/22 | Sara Ito | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/22 | Victoria Leitner García | DF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Klara Lukic | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
07/22 | Petra Mitter | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Vanessa Šabanović | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien | ||
07/22 | Verena Volkmer | FW | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/22 | Yvonne Weilharter | DF | RB Leipzig | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Jasmin Dewein | GK | USV Neulengbach | ||
01/23 | Anna Gasper | DF | SL Benfica | ||
01/23 | Jasmin Fiebiger | FW | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
01/23 | Veronika Pototschnig | DF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Katja Dorn | DF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
06/22 | Laura Krumböck | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
06/22 | Sophie Roadl | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
06/22 | Annalena Wucher | FW | First Vienna FC |
In | |||||
07/22 | Annika Bräunlinger | GK | FC Bergheim II | ||
07/22 | Emma Remich | MF | FC Südburgenland | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Aldina Hamzić | DF | SG Tennengau | ||
07/22 | Yvonne Maliha | MF | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
06/22 | Isabelle Maliha | DF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/22 | Alexandra Wimmer | MF | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz | ||
06/22 | Julia Zangerl | GK | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz |
In | |||||
02/23 | Marina Tschapeller | MF | Rapid Lienz | ||
09/22 | Noemi Vass | MF | Szent Mihály SE | ||
09/22 | Nada Jovanović | FW | ŽFK Breznica | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Aigner | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Annalena Fiedler | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Emma Hofmann | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Ella Köbberling | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Julina Kober | DF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Emily Pfeifhofer | DF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Johanna Renberg | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Stefanie Rieder | DF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Selin Yildirim | GK | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Magdalena Fritz | DF | SK Wilten | ||
08/22 | Samantha Savoy | DF | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
06/22 | Sara Ito | MF | Austria Wien | ||
06/22 | Diana Lemešová | DF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/22 | Charleen Niesler | DF | 1. FC Köln II |
In | |||||
01/23 | Lena Triendl | MF | Werder Bremen | ||
08/22 | Maria Agerholm Olsen | FW | AGF Fodbold | ||
07/22 | Anna Bereuter | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/22 | Francesca Calò | DF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/22 | Sabrina Horvat | DF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/22 | Emilia Purtscher | MF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
07/22 | Charlotte Voll | GK | Paris Saint-Germain | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Lena-Marie Winkler | GK | FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
01/23 | Jana Sachs | DF | Ladies FC Dornbirn | ||
09/22 | Carlotta Nardi | GK | US Arezzo | ||
06/22 | Tatjana Baļičeva | MF | Rīgas FS | ||
06/22 | Lea Grabher | MF | Ladies FC Dornbirn |
In | |||||
01/23 | Julia Kappenberger | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/22 | Isabel Aistleitner | FW | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
07/22 | Nicole Ojukwu | MF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
07/22 | Isabel Peterschelka | FW | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Patricia Pfanner | DF | USV Neulengbach | ||
07/22 | Isabell Schneiderbauer | DF | LASK | ||
07/22 | Nadine Seidl | DF | USV Neulengbach | ||
07/22 | Annalena Wucher | FW | Austria Wien | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Linda Mittermair | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
01/23 | Sarah Mattner-Trembleau | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/23 | Livia Brunmair | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/22 | Gina Babicky | DF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Julia Braunberger | DF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Lainie Fuchs | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/22 | Victoria Leitner García | DF | Austria Wien | ||
06/22 | Besijana Pireci | FW | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Fatma Şahin | MF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Alexandra Tatar | DF | SV Horn |
In | |||||
01/23 | Valerie Sprung | MF | USV Neulengbach | ||
09/22 | Jana Rauch | DF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
07/22 | Antonela Grgić | MF | LAZ Steyr [] | ||
07/22 | Anika Hofschweiger | MF | LAZ Mostviertel [] | ||
07/22 | Emilia Holzinger | FW | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Jana Innerhofer | GK | LAZ Zell am See [] | ||
07/22 | Palma Köves | LAZ Ried [] | |||
07/22 | Christina Pesendorfer | DF | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Röbl | FW | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Verena Slawik | GK | Sportunion Wolfern | ||
07/22 | Saphira Strizik | LAZ Mostviertel [] | |||
07/22 | Renad Tabban | DF | LAZ Waldviertel [] | ||
07/22 | Alexandra Wimmer | MF | FC Bergheim | ||
07/22 | Hanna Wöhry | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Julia Zangerl | GK | FC Bergheim | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Marlene Billwein | GK | LASK | ||
06/22 | Isabel Peterschelka | FW | First Vienna FC |
In | |||||
01/23 | Linda Mittermair | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Emma Fuchs | MF | Sturm Graz II | ||
07/22 | Victoria Glabonjat | DF | Sturm Graz II | ||
07/22 | Merle Kirschstein | DF | AC Milan | ||
07/22 | Laura Krumböck | FW | Austria Wien | ||
07/22 | Julia Matuschewski | FW | FC Basel | ||
07/22 | Marie Spieß | MF | Sturm Graz II | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Katharina Weiß | DF | SV Krottendorf | ||
12/22 | Annabel Schasching | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
06/22 | Sophie Hillebrand | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/22 | Klara Lukic | MF | Austria Wien |
In | |||||
01/23 | Jasmin Dewein | GK | Austria Wien | ||
07/22 | Tatjana Weiss | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Desiree Wiener | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Sophie Grafl | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Viktoria Filsner | MF | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Vivien Grabenhofer | GK | BL-NWM Niederösterreich [] | ||
07/22 | Anna Holl | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Sophie Kuba | MF | SKN St. Pölten II | ||
07/22 | Livia Pertl | DF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
07/22 | Larissa Rusek | GK | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
07/22 | Nicole Sauer | DF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/22 | Rebecca Schreiber | FW | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Laura Spinn | DF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Women] | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Anja Gausterer | MF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
01/23 | Johanna Schneider | DF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
01/23 | Valerie Sprung | MF | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz | ||
10/22 | Dilan Taşkin | DF | Beşiktaş | ||
06/22 | Lara Felix | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/22 | Kristin Krammer | GK | 1. FC Köln II | ||
06/22 | Sabina Milovanovic | DF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
06/22 | Patricia Pfanner | DF | First Vienna FC | ||
06/22 | Nadine Seidl | DF | First Vienna FC |