In | |||||
07/16 | Valeriane Gvilia | MF | FK Minsk | ||
07/16 | Aliaksandr Hleb | MF | Gençlerbirliği | ||
07/16 | Sergey Veremko | GK | Levadiakos | ||
02/16 | Yuriy Kendysh | MF | FK Žalgiris | ||
02/16 | Artur Pikk | DF | FC Levadia | ||
02/16 | Mirko Ivanić | MF | Vojvodina | ||
Out | |||||
08/16 | Aleksandr Karnitskiy | MF | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/16 | Sergey Chernik | GK | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
03/16 | Uladzislaŭ Klimovič | FW | FK Jelgava | ||
02/16 | Aleksandar Jevtić | FW | FK Jagodina | ||
02/16 | Nemanja Nikolić | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
01/16 | Aliaksandr Hleb | MF | Gençlerbirliği | ||
01/16 | Ilya Aleksievich | MF | Panetolikos | ||
01/16 | Filip Mladenović | DF | 1. FC Köln | ||
12/15 | Dmitriy Baga | MF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
12/15 | Maksim Rovbut | DF | FK Smolevichy-STI |
In | |||||
07/16 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
04/16 | Nemanja Milovanović | MF | Mladost Lučani | ||
02/16 | Semen Shestilovski | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/16 | Pavel Chesnovskiy | GK | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/16 | Dmitriy Parkhachev | FW | FK Atyrau | ||
01/16 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/16 | Pavel Plaskonny | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Out | |||||
04/16 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | GK | Torpedo Minsk | ||
02/16 | Igor Maltsev | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/16 | Ruslan Yudenkov | DF | FK Gomel | ||
12/15 | Yuri Volovik | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
In | |||||
08/16 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/16 | Artur Slabashevich | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/16 | Dmitriy Komarovskiy | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/16 | Konstantin Rudenok | GK | FK Slutsk | ||
07/16 | Pavel Kirilchik | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Aleksandr Krotov | FW | Torpedo Minsk | ||
03/16 | Bojan Mihajlović | DF | FC Banants | ||
03/16 | Igor Borozdin | MF | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
02/16 | Nikita Rochev | DF | FK Slutsk | ||
02/16 | Andrey Poryvaev | DF | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/16 | Aleksandr Shagoyko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Out | |||||
07/16 | Aleksei Dovgel | MF | Torpedo Minsk | ||
07/16 | Aleksandr Budakov | GK | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/16 | Aleksandr Alumona | FW | FK Tambov | ||
04/16 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | Torpedo Minsk | ||
03/16 | Aleksandr Krotov | FW | Torpedo Minsk | ||
03/16 | Sergey Lynko | FW | Torpedo Minsk |
In | |||||
08/16 | Aleksandr Filanovich | FW | Luch Minsk | ||
07/16 | Igor Voronkov | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
07/16 | Dmitry Klimovich | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
03/16 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
03/16 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
03/16 | Aleksey Rudenok | MF | FK Kletsk | ||
03/16 | Egor Semenov | MF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
03/16 | Sergey Shchegrikovich | FW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/16 | Aleksei Vasilevski | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/16 | Maksim Sanets | MF | FK Gomel | ||
03/16 | Dmitriy Yashin | DF | Terek Grozny | ||
02/16 | Bakhtiyar Duyşobekov | MF | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
02/16 | Mikhail Kalugin | DF | FK Bukovina | ||
01/16 | Akramjon Umarov | DF | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
Out | |||||
08/16 | David Simbo | DF | Amasyaspor | ||
08/16 | Roman Gaev | DF | Torpedo Minsk | ||
07/16 | Nikita Metlitski | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Sergey Koshel | FW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
06/16 | Akramjon Umarov | DF | FC Alay Osh | ||
12/15 | Pavel Chikida | MF | FK Smolevichy-STI |
In | |||||
09/16 | Vladislav Borisenko | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/16 | Sergey Koshel | FW | FK Krumkachy Minsk | ||
02/16 | Evgeniy Kuntsevich | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
02/16 | Igor Maltsev | DF | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/16 | Ivan Sulim | MF | FK Gomel | ||
02/16 | Roman Godovaniy | DF | Volyn Lutsk | ||
01/16 | Denis Kovalevski | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/16 | Igor Costrov | MF | Dinamo-Auto | ||
01/16 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | GK | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/16 | Denis Laptev | FW | FK Tosno | ||
01/16 | Papuna Mosemghvdlishvili | DF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
Out | |||||
03/16 | Sergey Shchegrikovich | FW | FK Krumkachy Minsk | ||
03/16 | Pavel Grechishko | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
03/16 | Dmitriy German | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/16 | Artur Slabashevich | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/16 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/16 | Pavel Sitko | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/15 | Vyacheslav Kaminsky | GK | FK Orsha | ||
12/15 | Denis Trapashko | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/15 | Ivan Vasilyonok | DF | Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy |
In | |||||
08/16 | Sékou Doumbia | FW | FC Saxan | ||
07/16 | Dmitri Dudar | GK | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Sergey Golyatkin | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Vitaliy Kibuk | FW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | FW | Volna Pinsk | ||
02/16 | Aleksandr Perepechko | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/16 | Fousseni Bamba | DF | AO Agia Napa | ||
01/16 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/16 | Igor Voronkov | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/16 | Aleksandr Yatskevich | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Out | |||||
10/16 | Gnoheré Krizo | MF | FC Saxan | ||
08/16 | Fousseni Bamba | DF | FC Zugdidi | ||
07/16 | Igor Voronkov | MF | FK Krumkachy Minsk | ||
07/16 | Vadim Kurlovich | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Konstantin Rudenok | GK | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
06/16 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | DF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
04/16 | Yacouba Bamba | MF | FC Zaria | ||
02/16 | Nikita Rochev | DF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/16 | Nikolay Zenko | FW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/16 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/15 | Egor Zubovich | FW | Jagiellonia Białystok |
In | |||||
08/16 | Kirill Vergeychik | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
07/16 | Oleg Karamushka | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/16 | Sergey Vinogradov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/16 | Igor Lisitsa | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
03/16 | Vyacheslav Sushkin | MF | FK Jelgava | ||
03/16 | Artur Slabashevich | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/16 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/16 | Roman Volkov | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/16 | Andrey Lebedev | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/16 | Sergiy Shevchuk | FW | FK Trakai | ||
02/16 | Evgeniy Kalinin | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
02/16 | Nikita Naumov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/16 | Aleksandr Kucherov | FW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/16 | Andrey Shcherbakov | GK | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/16 | Mikhail Babichev | MF | FK Orsha | ||
Out | |||||
07/16 | Vyacheslav Sushkin | MF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/16 | Artur Slabashevich | DF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/16 | Andrey Chukhley | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
03/16 | Sergiy Melnik | DF | FC Milsami | ||
01/16 | Nikolay Kashevski | MF | FK Spartaks | ||
12/15 | Dmitry Ivanov | MF | Torpedo Minsk | ||
12/15 | Evgeni Lebedev | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/15 | Nikolai Zolotov | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk |
In | |||||
07/16 | Yegor Klymenchuk | DF | FK Minsk | ||
07/16 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
03/16 | Anton Kotlyar | MF | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | ||
03/16 | Artur Semenov | GK | FK Byaroza 2010 | ||
03/16 | Evgeni Lebedev | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/16 | Roman Stepanov | GK | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
03/16 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
02/16 | Dmitri Turlin | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/16 | Mikhail Gorbachyov | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/16 | Sergey Kondratyev | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
Out | |||||
07/16 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/16 | Ruslan Teverov | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
06/16 | Anton Kotlyar | MF | NK Veres | ||
06/16 | Magomed Muzaev | FW | FC Banants | ||
06/16 | Dmitri Turlin | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
04/16 | Murat Khotov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
03/16 | Evgeni Elesarenko | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
02/16 | Roman Volkov | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/16 | Vladislav Kosmynin | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
02/16 | Andrey Lebedev | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/16 | Nikita Naumov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/16 | Egor Khatkevich | GK | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/15 | Sergey Karpovich | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/15 | Valeriy Zhukovskiy | MF | Dinamo Minsk |
In | |||||
07/16 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | DF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/16 | Filipp Rudik | MF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
07/16 | Yaroslav Yarotski | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/16 | Vladislav Kosmynin | DF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
03/16 | Kirill Vergeychik | FW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/16 | Paul Bebey Kingue | DF | Khayr Vahdat FK | ||
03/16 | Andrey Chukhley | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/16 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/16 | Roman Vasilyuk | FW | Dinamo Brest | ||
Out | |||||
08/16 | Yegor Khvalko | DF | FK Lida | ||
08/16 | Aleksey Nosko | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
08/16 | Kirill Vergeychik | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/16 | Sergey Kovalyuk | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Pavel Zabelin | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/16 | Roman Vasilyuk | FW | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/16 | Andrey Shtygel | MF | FK Lida | ||
02/16 | Aleksey Butarevich | MF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
02/16 | Igor Lisitsa | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/16 | Aleksey Legchilin | MF | FK Minsk |
In | |||||
07/16 | Ruslan Teverov | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/16 | Nikola Ignjatijević | DF | OFK Beograd | ||
03/16 | Evgeni Elesarenko | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/16 | Aleksey Timoshenko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/16 | Aleksandr Selyava | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/16 | Evgeni Lebedev | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/16 | Dmitriy Osipenko | FW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/16 | Nikolai Zolotov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
Out | |||||
07/16 | Sergiy Rudyka | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
03/16 | Nikolai Zolotov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
03/16 | Kirill Vergeychik | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
03/16 | Aleksei Vasilevski | DF | FK Krumkachy Minsk | ||
03/16 | Evgeni Lebedev | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/16 | Yaroslav Martynyuk | FW | FK Olmaliq | ||
01/16 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/16 | Dmitriy Komarovskiy | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/16 | Sergey Kozeka | MF | FK Spartaks | ||
01/16 | Filipp Rudik | MF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/16 | Vitaliy Trubilo | DF | FK Minsk | ||
12/15 | Nemanja Čović | FW | Proleter Novi Sad | ||
12/15 | Amirbek Juraboev | MF | Energetik Dushanbe | ||
12/15 | Saulius Mikoliūnas | MF | FK Žalgiris | ||
12/15 | Paweł Wojciechowski | FW | Chrobry Głogów |