In | |||||
08/06 | Henning Joensen | MF | VB/Sumba | ||
01/06 | Símin Hansen | FW | B71 Sandoy | ||
01/06 | Amed Davy Sylla | FW | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
01/06 | Hanus Þorleifsson | MF | Skála ÍF | ||
Out | |||||
07/06 | Símin Hansen | FW | B71 Sandoy | ||
05/06 | Magnus Poulsen | GK | AB Argir | ||
12/05 | Levi Hanssen | FW | Skála ÍF | ||
12/05 | Tórður Hentze | DF | AB Argir | ||
12/05 | Ingi Højsted | MF | Birmingham City | ||
12/05 | Niels Joensen | MF | IF Føroyar | ||
12/05 | Allan Mørkøre | MF | AB Argir | ||
12/05 | Thomas Rubeksen | FW | AB Argir | ||
12/05 | Pól Thorsteinsson | DF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
12/05 | Wellington | FW | B71 Sandoy |
In | |||||
08/06 | Hendrik Rubeksen | DF | HB Tórshavn | ||
04/06 | Ralph van Dooren | MF | Bilzerse VV | ||
01/06 | Kári Hansen | MF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
01/06 | Magnus Jakobsen | DF | AB Argir | ||
01/06 | Súni Fríði Johannesen | FW | AB Argir | ||
01/06 | Hansmar Poulsen | FW | AB Argir | ||
01/06 | Tórður Thomsen | GK | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
Out | |||||
07/06 | Jóhan Højgaard | DF | GÍ Gøta | ||
07/06 | Magnus Jakobsen | DF | AB Argir | ||
06/06 | Mustafa N'Daw | FW | AEK Larnaca | ||
12/05 | Jacob Olsen | DF | Leirvík ÍF | ||
12/05 | Albert Sævarsson | GK | UMF Njarðvík | ||
12/05 | Eyðstein Skipanes | MF | NSÍ Runavík |
In | |||||
07/06 | Jørgin Meitilberg | FW | IF Føroyar | ||
04/06 | Gunnar á Steig | GK | GÍ Gøta | ||
04/06 | Rafał Kwieciński | MF | Gornik Wieliczka | ||
01/06 | John Heri Dam | MF | HB Tórshavn | ||
Out | |||||
07/06 | Gunnar á Steig | GK | AB Argir | ||
12/05 | Jákup Joensen | MF | AB Argir |
In | |||||
07/06 | Jóhan Højgaard | DF | B68 Toftir | ||
07/06 | Leivur Hansen | DF | IF Føroyar | ||
03/06 | Gunnar á Steig | GK | EB/Streymur | ||
01/06 | Poul Ennigarð | DF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
01/06 | Niclas Niclassen | DF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
01/06 | Gunnar Nielsen | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
01/06 | Tamas Túri Géza | GK | Tatabánya FC | ||
Out | |||||
08/06 | Leivur Hansen | DF | IF Føroyar | ||
04/06 | Gunnar á Steig | GK | EB/Streymur | ||
12/05 | Marcin Dawid | GK | VB/Sumba |
In | |||||
07/06 | Rógvi Jacobsen | MF | KR Reykjavík | ||
01/06 | Ólafur í Ólavsstovu | MF | FS Vágar 2004 | ||
01/06 | Páll Joensen | FW | NSÍ Runavík | ||
01/06 | Emil Nolsøe | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
01/06 | Danny Rasmussen | GK | AB Argir | ||
01/06 | Mortan úr Hørg | DF | VB/Sumba | ||
Out | |||||
07/06 | Hendrik Rubeksen | DF | B68 Toftir | ||
12/05 | Rani Christiansen | DF | AB Argir | ||
12/05 | John Heri Dam | MF | EB/Streymur | ||
12/05 | Rúni Nolsøe | MF | AB Argir |
In | |||||
07/06 | Christian Soelberg | MF | VB/Sumba | ||
06/06 | Hjalmar Dalbúð | MF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
06/06 | András Gángó | GK | Aarhus Fremad | ||
01/06 | Arnold Joensen | MF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
01/06 | Karstin Joensen | GK | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
01/06 | Tórður Lervig | DF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
01/06 | Julian Samuelsen | MF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
01/06 | Justinus Tróndargjógv | MF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
Out | |||||
07/06 | Arnold Joensen | MF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
07/06 | Karstin Joensen | GK | NSÍ Runavík | ||
12/05 | Bárður á Lakjuni | DF | Leirvík ÍF | ||
12/05 | Rúni Elttør | DF | FS Vágar 2004 | ||
12/05 | Poul Ennigarð | DF | GÍ Gøta | ||
12/05 | Jacob Kaas | GK | Aarhus Fremad | ||
12/05 | Gunnar Nielsen | MF | GÍ Gøta | ||
12/05 | Emil Nolsøe | MF | HB Tórshavn | ||
12/05 | Amed Davy Sylla | FW | B36 Tórshavn | ||
12/05 | Tórður Thomsen | GK | B68 Toftir |
In | |||||
06/06 | Christian Lundberg | FW | Skive IK | ||
03/06 | Atli Danielsen | DF | Sogndal IL | ||
01/06 | Iulian Florescu | DF | Skála ÍF | ||
Out | |||||
08/06 | Ove Nysted | FW | Leirvík ÍF | ||
06/06 | Iulian Florescu | DF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
12/05 | Erling Fles | FW | Leirvík ÍF | ||
12/05 | Allan Joensen | DF | Leirvík ÍF | ||
12/05 | Arnold Joensen | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
12/05 | Jan Joensen | MF | Leirvík ÍF | ||
12/05 | Karstin Joensen | GK | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
12/05 | Tórður Lervig | DF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
12/05 | Niclas Niclassen | DF | GÍ Gøta | ||
12/05 | Julian Samuelsen | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
12/05 | Allan Tungá | DF | VB/Sumba |
In | |||||
08/06 | Karstin Joensen | GK | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
07/06 | Iulian Florescu | DF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
01/06 | Eyðstein Skipanes | MF | B68 Toftir | ||
01/06 | Pól Thorsteinsson | DF | B36 Tórshavn | ||
Out | |||||
06/06 | Jóhan Davidsen | DF | Skála ÍF | ||
05/06 | Hjalmar Dalbúð | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
12/05 | Debes Danielsen | MF | Skála ÍF | ||
12/05 | Kári Hansen | MF | B68 Toftir | ||
12/05 | Páll Joensen | FW | HB Tórshavn | ||
12/05 | Justinus Tróndargjógv | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður |
In | |||||
07/06 | Jóhan Davidsen | DF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
01/06 | Debes Danielsen | MF | NSÍ Runavík | ||
01/06 | Levi Hanssen | FW | B36 Tórshavn | ||
01/06 | Poul Poulsen | MF | VB/Sumba | ||
Out | |||||
12/05 | Iulian Florescu | DF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
12/05 | Hanus Þorleifsson | MF | B36 Tórshavn |
In | |||||
07/06 | John Johansen | FW | MB Miðvágur | ||
07/06 | Tummas Olsen | MF | B71 Sandoy | ||
03/06 | Dalius Staleliunas | DF | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | ||
01/06 | Marcin Dawid | GK | GÍ Gøta | ||
01/06 | Allan Tungá | DF | KÍ Klaksvík | ||
Out | |||||
10/06 | Dimitrije Jankovic | DF | FK Sloboda Užice | ||
07/06 | Henning Joensen | MF | B36 Tórshavn | ||
07/06 | Christian Soelberg | MF | ÍF Fuglafjørður | ||
12/05 | Poul Poulsen | MF | Skála ÍF | ||
12/05 | Mortan úr Hørg | DF | HB Tórshavn |