In | |||||
02/85 | Horst Kunze | MF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/84 | Detlef Meyer | FW | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Out | |||||
02/85 | Siegfried Stötzner | GK | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
12/84 | Thomas Dennstedt | DF | Vorwärts Storkow | ||
12/84 | Rainer Hoffmeister | GK | HFC Chemie | ||
06/84 | Hans-Jürgen Kinne | DF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/84 | Carsten Rost | FW | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/84 | Roland Sauer | DF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/84 | Peter Stephan | FW | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
In | |||||
07/84 | Ulf Ciechowski | DF | 1. FC Magdeburg [Youth] | ||
07/84 | Frank Lieberam | MF | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt |
In | |||||
01/85 | Oliver Standke | FW | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/84 | Heiko Brestrich | MF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/84 | Waldemar Ksienzyk | DF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/84 | Frank Pastor | FW | HFC Chemie | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Ralf Sträßer | FW | 1. FC Union Berlin |
In | |||||
01/85 | Thomas Fischer | DF | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
09/84 | Rainer Hanske | FW | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/84 | Uwe Franz | DF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/84 | Ralf Gottschalk | GK | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/84 | Hans-Jürgen Kinne | DF | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/84 | Peter Stephan | MF | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Out | |||||
03/85 | Lutz Eichhorn | FW | BSG Motor Grimma | ||
12/84 | Joachim Fritsche | DF | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
10/84 | Raymond Haarseim | FW | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/84 | Michael Geßner | FW | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg |
In | |||||
11/84 | Uwe Burow | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
11/84 | Ralf Beck | FW | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
10/84 | Harald Fritz | MF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/84 | Andreas Döll | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/84 | Lutz Küpper | DF | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
07/84 | Henry Lesser | FW | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/84 | Jens Voigt | DF | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
07/84 | Jörg Wagner | FW | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Out | |||||
08/84 | Uwe Troemel | DF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II |
In | |||||
01/85 | Detlef Zimmer | GK | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
07/84 | Sylvio Demuth | DF | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
07/84 | Eberhard Janotta | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Sven Krahmer | DF | BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg | ||
07/84 | Fred Krohn | MF | BSG Motor Stralsund | ||
07/84 | Jens Pahlke | DF | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
07/84 | Thomas Teichmann | DF | BSG Energie Cottbus |
In | |||||
07/84 | Steffen Lachmann | DF | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | ||
07/84 | Jan Rziha | MF | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/84 | Karsten Winkel | FW | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Dietmar Sahlbach | GK | BSG Motor Grimma | ||
06/84 | Peter Semek | DF | TSG Elsterwerda |
In | |||||
12/84 | Matthias Jacob | MF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
09/84 | Carsten Rost | FW | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/84 | Steffen Lorenz | DF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/84 | Heiko Münch | DF | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
Out | |||||
11/84 | Olaf Distelmeier | FW | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/84 | Andreas Krauß | MF | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Out | |||||
06/84 | Jan Rziha | MF | BSG Stahl Riesa |
In | |||||
10/84 | Uwe Burow | DF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/84 | Thomas Schmiecher | MF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Out | |||||
11/84 | Uwe Burow | DF | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/84 | Gerhard Hoppe | DF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/84 | Rüdiger Schnuphase | DF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
06/84 | Thomas Töpfer | MF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/84 | Martin Trocha | FW | BSG Wismut Gera |
In | |||||
09/84 | Jörg Illing | DF | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/84 | Steffen Heidrich | MF | Chemnitzer FC [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
09/84 | Frank Eitemüller | MF | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
09/84 | Mario Schubert | FW | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/84 | Steffen Grunwald | DF | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/84 | Frank Rudolph | GK | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
In | |||||
07/84 | Lutz Hendel | MF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
12/84 | Henry Fangmann | DF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/84 | Lutz Hendel | MF | ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | ||
12/84 | Rainer Pietsch | FW | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
06/84 | Frank Lehmann | MF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/84 | Lutz Otto | FW | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort |
In | |||||
07/84 | Mario Passow | FW | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Rüdiger Kaschke | FW | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/84 | Norbert Wollschläger | DF | BSG KKW Greifswald |
In | |||||
07/84 | Rüdiger Schnuphase | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Out | |||||
10/84 | Harald Fritz | MF | BSG Motor Suhl |