In | |||||
07/20 | Marlon Schweda | DF | 1. FC Magdeburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
08/20 | Steffen Westphal | GK | Preußen Münster II | ||
06/20 | Patrick Baudis | DF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/20 | Felix Behling | DF | FSV Schöningen | ||
06/20 | Vincent Kühn | MF | FSV Schöningen | ||
06/20 | Martin Sening | DF | FSV Schöningen |
In | |||||
01/21 | Marko Perkovic | FW | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/20 | Merdan Baba | FW | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
07/20 | Denis Barcic | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/20 | Kilanda Landos | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/20 | Rico Steinhauer | DF | VSG Altglienicke | ||
Out | |||||
01/21 | Maximilian Stahl | DF | TeBe Berlin |
In | |||||
08/20 | Boris Kivoma | FW | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | ||
07/20 | Nash-Daniel Amankona | GK | VfB 1921 Krieschow | ||
07/20 | Matthew Joseph Barsalona | MF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/20 | Nico Gereke | DF | Askania Bernburg | ||
07/20 | Max Grundmann | DF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/20 | Hajar Ibrahim | FW | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/20 | Dominik Lehmpfuhl | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Tizian Lück | DF | Energie Cottbus [Youth B] | ||
07/20 | André Marenin | MF | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/20 | Larry Oellers | DF | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
07/20 | Ruben Pilumyan | DF | FC Strausberg | ||
07/20 | José Silva | FW | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
Out | |||||
10/20 | Larry Oellers | DF | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
06/20 | Julian Hartmann | DF | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/20 | Gracjan Horoszkiewicz | DF | Victoria Seelow | ||
06/20 | Lukas Kohlmann | MF | SC Staaken | ||
06/20 | Kilanda Landos | MF | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
In | |||||
10/20 | Ruben Aulig | GK | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
08/20 | Solomon Okoronkwo | FW | HSC Hannover | ||
07/20 | Mohamed-Ali El-Ahmar | DF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/20 | Jonas Techie-Menson | DF | Optik Rathenow | ||
Out | |||||
02/21 | Ivan Morán | DF | NK Međimurje | ||
09/20 | Bilal Gündoğdu | DF | Manisa FK | ||
06/20 | Enes Biyiklioglu | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/20 | Dominik Böttcher | FW | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/20 | Larry Oellers | DF | Brandenburger SC Süd |
In | |||||
07/20 | Deniz Citlak | MF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/20 | Hrachik Gevorgyan | FW | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
07/20 | Finn Wozniak | DF | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
Out | |||||
06/20 | Ruben Pilumyan | DF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/20 | Christopher Skade | FW | Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
In | |||||
01/21 | Lovro Šindik | MF | Inter Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Julian Hahnel | FW | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/20 | Adam Marczuk | GK | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
07/20 | Sascha Schünemann | MF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
Out | |||||
06/20 | Tetsu Horiuchi | MF | SC Wiener Viktoria |
In | |||||
08/20 | Felix Voigt | DF | 1. FC Nürnberg [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Mike Bachmann | FW | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/20 | Maurice Schah Sedi | MF | Hansa Rostock [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Benjamin Strubelt | MF | Hansa Rostock [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Cosmo Syrbe | MF | Hansa Rostock [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/20 | Eric Birkholz | MF | Rostocker FC | ||
06/20 | Anton Donkor | MF | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
06/20 | Julian Hahnel | FW | Greifswalder FC | ||
06/20 | Joshua Nadeau | DF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/20 | Sascha Schünemann | MF | Greifswalder FC |
In | |||||
07/20 | Paul Büchel | GK | Berlin United | ||
07/20 | Patrick Jahn | FW | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
07/20 | Maximilian Obst | MF | SFC Stern 1900 | ||
07/20 | Kolja Oudenne | MF | Hertha Zehlendorf [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
10/20 | Kevin Künzer | FW | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
10/20 | Lukas Rohana | MF | SFC Stern 1900 | ||
10/20 | Mert Sait | FW | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
08/20 | Paul Wegener | MF | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
06/20 | Yasar Cinar | MF | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
06/20 | Hrachik Gevorgyan | MF | FC Strausberg | ||
06/20 | Paul Manske | DF | VSG Altglienicke | ||
06/20 | Philip Sprint | GK | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
In | |||||
07/20 | Jannik Zotke | DF | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
Out | |||||
07/20 | Fabio Dias | FW | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
06/20 | Johannes Ernst | FW | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/20 | Rafael | FW | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin |
In | |||||
08/20 | Niclas Kühn | GK | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
08/20 | Christos Ieridis | DF | Inter Leipzig | ||
07/20 | Djibril N'Diaye | FW | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/20 | Eric Birkholz | DF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/20 | Dávid Daróczi | GK | VSG Altglienicke | ||
07/20 | Mamadouba Diaby | DF | IFK Haninge | ||
07/20 | Robert Grube | FW | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | ||
07/20 | Samuel Scharf | MF | Hansa Rostock [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Nikita Sklyar | DF | Hansa Rostock [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
05/21 | Ramón Hofmann | MF | Nybergsund IL-Trysil | ||
01/21 | Mamadouba Diaby | DF | Assyriska FF | ||
12/20 | Dávid Daróczi | GK | FC Mauerwerk | ||
06/20 | Felix Greger | DF | TSV Pansdorf |
In | |||||
07/20 | Fabio Engelhardt | MF | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
07/20 | Niklas Goslinowski | FW | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | ||
07/20 | Antonin Hennig | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
07/20 | Felix Matthäs | DF | Ludwigsfelder FC |
In | |||||
07/20 | Efraim Gakpeto | FW | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | ||
07/20 | Bekai Jagne | FW | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/20 | Lukas Kohlmann | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/20 | Higinio Martin May Mecha | FW | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/20 | Justin Neumann | MF | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/20 | Kevin Otremba | GK | Türkiyemspor Berlin | ||
07/20 | Lovis Steinpilz | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
08/20 | Lewis Biade | MF | SC Charlottenburg | ||
06/20 | Jonathan Akolgo | DF | SV Tasmania Berlin |
In | |||||
10/20 | Lukas Rohana | MF | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
07/20 | Nils Ehritt | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
06/20 | Maximilian Obst | MF | Hertha Zehlendorf |
In | |||||
01/21 | Ayman Hamdallah | FW | TeBe Berlin [Youth] | ||
01/21 | Elias Tamim | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
10/20 | Mert Sait | FW | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
09/20 | Christos Amarantidis | GK | Berliner AK 07 | ||
08/20 | Damir Bektić | MF | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/20 | Jonathan Akolgo | DF | SC Staaken | ||
07/20 | Dominik Böttcher | FW | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
07/20 | Thomas Brechler | FW | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
07/20 | Artashes Danielyan | DF | SV Tasmania Berlin [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Kakeru Fukuda | MF | TuS Makkabi Berlin | ||
07/20 | Daniel Kaiser | MF | SGV Freiberg | ||
07/20 | Yunus Solak | DF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
06/20 | Merdan Baba | FW | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
06/20 | Fabio Engelhardt | DF | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
06/20 | Maxim Matusczyk | FW | Ludwigsfelder FC |
In | |||||
07/20 | Maximilian Warnke | MF | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/20 | Matthew Joseph Barsalona | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/20 | Altrim Pajaziti | FW | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
In | |||||
07/20 | Tino Schmunck | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
07/20 | Djibril N'Diaye | FW | Rostocker FC | ||
06/20 | Hajar Ibrahim | FW | Brandenburger SC Süd |
In | |||||
09/20 | Mirko Marulli | MF | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
07/20 | Marian Goldbach | MF | Energie Cottbus [Youth] | ||
07/20 | Gracjan Horoszkiewicz | DF | Brandenburger SC Süd |