In | |||||
02/23 | Levan Kudukhov | DF | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
07/22 | Stanislav Manaev | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Oslonovskiy | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk |
In | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | DF | FK Rostov | ||
07/22 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zemskov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Ignatenko | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ponomarev | DF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ageev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Maksim Bogatyrev | GK | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kholyavskiy | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Amir Mokhammad | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
06/22 | Roman Romanov | DF | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Sadov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | DF | Torpedo Vladimir |
In | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Adaev | FW | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Korobov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Ivan Maklakov | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
08/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | FW | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/22 | Dmitry Miroshnichenko | DF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
07/22 | Muslim Shikhbabaev | FW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Kirill Danilin | FW | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Rudenko | FW | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Matvey Tyurin | GK | FK Volna | ||
07/22 | Ilya Vinnikov | MF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
08/22 | Nikita Chalyi | FW | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
07/22 | Beka Dzhanelidze | FW | MFK Dubnica | ||
07/22 | Ivan Timoshenko | FW | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Ilya Mamkin | DF | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/22 | Rizvan Akhmedkhanov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Vadim Averkiev | GK | FK Chayka |
In | |||||
02/23 | Ruslan Leonov | DF | Temp Barnaul | ||
09/22 | Daniil Zaretskiy | MF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
09/22 | Egor Nikiforenko | DF | FK Saturn [Youth] | ||
08/22 | Igor Abramov | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
08/22 | Dmitri Bakay | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Garbuz | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Kuznetsov | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Vinter | FW | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/22 | Artem Yarkin | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Aleksandr Borisov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
06/22 | Makar Chernov | MF | Temp Barnaul | ||
06/22 | Maksim Polkovnikov | DF | Irtysh Omsk |
In | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Evinov | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/23 | Ilya Belous | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Daniil Lopatin | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kataev | DF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Yuri Marin | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Denis Sobolev | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Olenev | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Aleksandr Olenev | FW | FK Kaluga | ||
09/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | GK | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Kirill Aloyan | DF | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | FW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Deni Makaev | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Kirill Pakhomov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ruslan Suanov | FW | Dinamo Stavropol |
In | |||||
02/23 | Denis Mironov | FW | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/23 | Sergey Mosiyan | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alil Magomedov | GK | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/23 | Soslan Lysenko | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/22 | Fedor Pervushin | DF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Baev | FW | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/22 | Sergey Dudkin | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sergeev | DF | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Kucheyko | GK | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/22 | Davyd Alekseev | GK | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Nika Gigolaev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kramarenko | FW | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | GK | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Setrak Akopyan | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Kalugin | DF | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Artem Korzhunov | FW | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | FW | FK Sakhalin |
In | |||||
02/23 | Lev Potapov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Ilya Golyatov | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
01/23 | Valeriy Chupin | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
09/22 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Mironenko | DF | Rubin Yalta | ||
07/22 | Roman Kurazhov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Petrolay | MF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ilya Gultyaev | DF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva |
In | |||||
02/23 | Mohamed Brahimi | FW | Botev Plovdiv | ||
02/23 | Réda Rabeï | MF | Botev Plovdiv | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Markov | FW | Arsenal Tula | ||
01/23 | Vyacheslav Yakimov | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
09/22 | Igor Kalinin | DF | FK Rostov | ||
07/22 | Matvey Ivakhnov | FW | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Ilnur Alshin | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/22 | Sergey Bozhin | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Daniil Chernyakov | DF | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/22 | Vyacheslav Dorovskikh | GK | Fakel Voronezh 2 | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Gongadze | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/22 | Irakli Kvekveskiri | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/22 | Evgeni Morozov | DF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Shlyakov | DF | UTA Arad | ||
07/22 | Ilya Svinov | GK | Spartak Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Nikita Ershov | FW | Irtysh Omsk | ||
02/23 | Alikhan Shavaev | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
01/23 | Aslan Dashaev | DF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/23 | Oleg Dmitriev | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
12/22 | Evgeniy Shlyakov | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
09/22 | Denis Fayzullin | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/22 | Andrey Razborov | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/22 | Sergey Eshchenko | GK | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/22 | Andrey Nikitin | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/22 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MF | Volgar Astrakhan |
In | |||||
07/22 | Nikita Kashaev | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kiryakov | MF | FK Kairat Moskva |
In | |||||
04/23 | Gennadiy Raskind | MF | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | GK | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/23 | Siyovush Khabibulloev | MF | FK Turon | ||
02/23 | Kirill Lyashko | GK | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/23 | Viktor Avetikov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
09/22 | Aleksandr Golubtsov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Daniil Punegov | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Grigoriy Minosyan | FW | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Panchenko | DF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/22 | Sergey Yuryev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Kirill Yushko | MF | FK Krasava | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | FW | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
09/22 | Maksim Starkov | DF | FK Kolomna | ||
08/22 | Dzhamalutdin Dzhabrailov | FW | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Marchenko | DF | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Sergey Mosiyan | FW | FK Khimki 2 | ||
06/22 | Insar Salakhetdinov | MF | FK Balashikha |
In | |||||
09/22 | Egor Dorokhov | FW | Veles Moskva | ||
07/22 | Nikita Supagin | DF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Ilya Azyavin | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Chemasov | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Pavel Kryzhevskikh | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Evgeni Lopatko | DF | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/22 | Viktor Sergeev | FW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ilya Shvedyuk | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Nikolai Zlobin | DF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Viktor Sergeev | FW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | DF | FK Ryazan | ||
08/22 | Dmitri Bakay | FW | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Dubrovskiy | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Valeri Bannikov | FW | Torpedo Miass | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kasatkin | FW | FK Tyumen | ||
06/22 | Viktor Kiselev | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Ivan Kostylev | DF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Eduard Valiakhmetov | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad |
In | |||||
09/22 | Dmitriy Redkovich | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
09/22 | Georgiy Ketov | MF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Dolgushin | DF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | FW | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Romanenkov | MF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Zadiraka | GK | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Danil Vaganov | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | FW | FK Murom | ||
06/22 | Egor Pankov | FW | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Nikita Pershin | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/22 | Nikita Yavorskiy | GK | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
In | |||||
02/23 | Dan Novitskiy | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
02/23 | Daniil Nikolaev | DF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/23 | Rodion Zikrach | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | Umar Magomedbekov | DF | FK Chayka | ||
08/22 | Alikhan Malkanduev | MF | FK Van | ||
08/22 | Levon Bayramyan | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | David Mindadze | DF | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/22 | Artem Telepov | DF | FK Molodechno | ||
07/22 | Nikita Lysenko | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Radzhab Gusengadzhiev | DF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Imran Kardanov | GK | Spartak Nalchik | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | David Mindadze | DF | FK Electron | ||
07/22 | Daud Daliev | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/22 | Daniil Sedov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
In | |||||
02/23 | Akim Abdokov | FW | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
09/22 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | FW | FK Vitebsk | ||
09/22 | Nikita Repin | GK | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
08/22 | Islam Yakhjaev | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Mishel Pukhaev | FW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
08/22 | Magomednur Isaev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Dzhamalutdin Dzhabrailov | FW | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
08/22 | Dzhamaludin Ipaev | DF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Nikita Mashko | MF | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
08/22 | Adam Shikhanmatov | GK | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Rustam Telyakavov | DF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Turgay Mokhbaliev | DF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Akhmed Ismailov | DF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
03/23 | Nikita Repin | GK | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
08/22 | Makhach Abdulkhamidov | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/22 | Samur Agamagomedov | GK | FK Van | ||
06/22 | Idris Musluev | DF | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Shamil Saaduev | MF | Forte Taganrog |
In | |||||
02/23 | Evgeniy Ignatovich | DF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Nikita Tankov | FW | FK Yadro | ||
09/22 | Vladislav Mikushin | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | FW | FK Orenburg | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Markin | FW | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/22 | Maksim Bachinskiy | FW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ilya Bulygin | DF | SShOR Zenit [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gorelishvili | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Maksim Martyanov | FW | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/22 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Svyatoslav Tses | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
09/22 | Aleksandr Aleksandrov | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/22 | Nikita Khlusov | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Egor Kortsov | FW | Maxline Rogachev | ||
07/22 | Nikita Polyakov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
06/22 | Andrey Anisimov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/22 | Rizvan Umarov | FW | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Maksim Votinov | FW | FK Murom |
In | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Bazelyuk | FW | Akron Tolyatti | ||
01/23 | Sultan Dzhamilov | FW | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
09/22 | Maksim Barsov | FW | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Igor Shkolik | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/22 | Roman Yanushkovskiy | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Bezrukov | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Cherkes | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Maksim Laykin | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/22 | Igor Obukhov | GK | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Bogdan Zorin | DF | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Shiryaev | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Anton Terekhov | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
02/23 | Merabi Uridia | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Ilmir Nurisov | FW | Zenit Penza | ||
08/22 | Ruslan Bezrukov | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/22 | Maksim Danilin | FW | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/22 | Linar Sharifullin | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/22 | Kirill Rodionov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Pavel Baranov | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Egor Prutsev | MF | FK Sochi | ||
06/22 | Denis Talalay | MF | Volgar Astrakhan |
In | |||||
01/23 | Matías Pérez | DF | Lanús | ||
08/22 | César Florentin | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/22 | Lucas Vera | MF | Huracán | ||
07/22 | Diego Acosta | FW | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Batraz Gurtsiev | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/22 | Brian Mansilla | FW | Racing Club | ||
07/22 | Jimmy Marín | MF | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
07/22 | Stepan Oganesyan | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/22 | Ivan Bašić | MF | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
07/22 | Ivan Lapshov | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | DF | Warta Poznań | ||
07/22 | Nikita Shershov | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Vorobyev | FW | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | FW | Veles Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Batraz Gurtsiev | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/23 | Timur Nikolaev | DF | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | DF | Lamia | ||
01/23 | Semen Yurin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/23 | Vladimir Sychevoy | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | FW | FK Leningradets | ||
06/22 | Joel Fameyeh | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
06/22 | Arshak Koryan | FW | FK Khimki | ||
06/22 | Aleksey Mironov | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/22 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Ural |
In | |||||
02/23 | Musa Ibragimov | FW | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
02/23 | Gavril Kan | MF | FK Igilik | ||
02/23 | Ilya Shestakov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth B] | ||
09/22 | Arsen Omarov | MF | FK Murom | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Borisov | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Maksim Yakovlev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Ivan Antipov | MF | FK Akzhayik | ||
07/22 | Grisha Melikyan | MF | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Kolesnikov | GK | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Vasiliy Meshkovskiy | FW | FK Tver | ||
07/22 | Sergey Panyugov | MF | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Dmitri Peshcherov | DF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
02/23 | Ivan Kudryashov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Ivan Matsigura | FW | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/23 | Grisha Melikyan | MF | FK Electron | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Nasedkin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/22 | Georgiy Tulushev | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
09/22 | Vladislav Kormishin | FW | Kiyovu Sports | ||
06/22 | Giorgi Babunashvili | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Nikita Frasinyuk | FW | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
06/22 | Vasiliy Koryukov | MF | Peresvet Trekhgorka | ||
06/22 | Andrey Masleny | MF | Peresvet Trekhgorka |
In | |||||
02/23 | Denis Semin | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Pavel Ovchinnikov | GK | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | DF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/23 | Sergey Myagkiy | FW | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
08/22 | Semen Egorov | DF | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
07/22 | Muslim Bammatgereev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kayashov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Islam Evloev | FW | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | FW | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Yanovich | GK | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Semen Egorov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Nikita Yanovich | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Evgeni Livadnov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Kotov | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Boyarkin | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Meshcheryakov | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | FW | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Artem Novichkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Smirnykh | DF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Volkov | MF | FK Saturn |
In | |||||
07/22 | Roman Izosimov | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/22 | Ilya Mamkin | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Denisov | FW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | FW | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
Out | |||||
08/22 | Vladislav Myagkov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sergulev | MF | Kvant Obninsk |
In | |||||
02/23 | Timofey Antonov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/23 | Vasili Chizhikov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Marchenko | DF | FK Balashikha | ||
02/23 | Semen Radostev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Maksim Slobodchikov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
09/22 | Maksim Kazankov | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/22 | Daniil Khayrulin | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Timofey Baraboshkin | FW | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/22 | Nikita Drozdov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydash | GK | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Kirill Orlov | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Vlad Palazhnov | DF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Andrey Spirin | DF | FK Sportakademklub | ||
07/22 | Nikita Surkov | DF | FK Sakhalin | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Andrey Spirin | DF | Atom Novovoronezh |
In | |||||
08/22 | Nikita Chalyi | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Mikhaylov | FW | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kurdin | MF | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Grigoriy Tarnov | DF | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
Out | |||||
04/23 | Gennadiy Raskind | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
09/22 | Amir Natkho | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
08/22 | Vahe Muradyan | DF | FC Syunik | ||
08/22 | David Margaryan | MF | FC West Armenia |
In | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Erkin | MF | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Yuri Galeev | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
09/22 | Nikita Shulzhenko | FW | SShOR Zenit [Youth] | ||
09/22 | Nikita Tankov | FW | FC Alashkert | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Masalskiy | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Danila Dyatlov | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Balandin | DF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Bratukhin | GK | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Bukshtan | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Shatalin | FW | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Dmitri Bukshtan | DF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | FK Electron | ||
02/23 | Andrey Pantyukhin | MF | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Oleg Yakovlev | DF | FK Electron | ||
12/22 | Nikita Tankov | FW | FK Leningradets |
In | |||||
08/22 | Magomed Rabadanov | FW | FK Krasava | ||
08/22 | Ivan Bychkov | DF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
08/22 | Tamerlan Girzichev | MF | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
08/22 | Igor Chiperi | DF | Dinamo-Auto | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Prozorov | DF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Dzhosi Dzaurov | FW | FK Electron | ||
02/23 | Ivan Bychkov | DF | FK Saturn | ||
09/22 | Arsen Khasanov | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Erik Karapetyan | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
07/22 | David Mindadze | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
06/22 | Gleb Burkov | DF | FK Kolomna | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Isaykin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Ivan Ivanchenko | MF | FK Kolomna |
In | |||||
07/22 | Danil Chernov | DF | FK Ural |
In | |||||
02/23 | Gleb Belotelov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth C] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Dmitriev | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
02/23 | Nikita Khlynov | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
02/23 | Nikita Salamatov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Roman Stepanov | MF | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Valentin Andyamov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Andreev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Taras Burlak | DF | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | FW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/22 | German Krivdunov | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Fedor Motovilov | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Shubin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Yarukov | GK | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Anton Zhiga | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Gryaznov | FW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Razdelkin | MF | Peresvet Trekhgorka | ||
02/23 | Artem Titov | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Shubin | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Dmitriy Kudinov | GK | FK Kaluga |
In | |||||
01/23 | Pavel Korkin | DF | OTP |
In | |||||
02/23 | Sergey Doronin | DF | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | FW | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sergienko | MF | Kuban Krasnodar [Youth] | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
09/22 | Igor Belyakov | FW | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Chubukin | DF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Kabutov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Daniil Kotelnikov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Egor Kryukov | DF | FK Volna | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Makushkin | DF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ivan Salnikov | GK | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Sutugin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Timoshkin | FW | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Zakharov | MF | FK Volna | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
06/22 | Dmitriy Soloviev | FW | Sokol Saratov |
In | |||||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Danila Ermakov | GK | FK Saturn | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | FW | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Ivan Matsigura | FW | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Nikita Verkhunov | DF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Tutaev | FW | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Davydenko | FW | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Ermolaev | FW | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/22 | Bakhadur Sokolov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Pavel Vasilyev | DF | FK Volna | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | DF | FK Saturn |
In | |||||
02/23 | Daniil Akhramochkin | GK | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sergulev | FW | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/22 | Lev Akulov | DF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/22 | Semen Masalov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | FW | Spartak Moskva [Youth B] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Poberezhniy | GK | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Magomed Isaev | DF | Torpedo Miass | ||
01/23 | Nikita Poberezhniy | GK | FK Chertanovo | ||
08/22 | Aleksey Monakhov | GK | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Gordey Nefedov | DF | Zenit Penza |
In | |||||
08/22 | Igor Vorobyev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Mayboroda | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Polyakov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/22 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
07/22 | Manvel Agaronyan | FW | FC Alashkert | ||
07/22 | Nikita Burdykin | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Petukhov | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/22 | Matvey Smirnov | DF | FK Saturn | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | FK Orel | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | GK | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
06/22 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk |
In | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Razdelkin | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Bushuev | FW | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vasiliy Koryukov | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Andrey Masleny | MF | FK Peresvet Podolsk |
In | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | FW | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/23 | Anton Terekhov | FW | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/23 | Andrea Chukanov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
09/22 | Roman Emelyanov | MF | FK Ural | ||
08/22 | Daniil Petrunin | DF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/22 | Artyom Kulishev | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/22 | Igor Sokolov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/22 | Andrey Razborov | FW | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/22 | Ivan Maklakov | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/22 | Andrey Savinov | MF | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Albek Gongapshev | FW | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
01/23 | Andrey Razborov | FW | Irtysh Omsk | ||
01/23 | Ivan Maklakov | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/22 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
08/22 | Ilya Belous | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/22 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/22 | Dmitry Shilov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/22 | Ilya Azyavin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Belousov | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Betyuzhnov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Sergey Butyrya | GK | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Artem Samsonov | MF | FK Kaluga |
In | |||||
02/23 | Marat Tlekhugov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
08/22 | Alan Lelyukaev | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
08/22 | Mukhamed Kodzokov | DF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/22 | Amir Khatsukov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/22 | Daud Daliev | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
07/22 | Tamaz Topuriya | FW | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | Rasul Mitsaev | GK | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Dato Chertkoev | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
02/23 | Alan Lelyukaev | DF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Aslanbek Kumykov | GK | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
07/22 | Idar Shumakhov | DF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Temirkan Sundukov | DF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/22 | Alikhan Baksanokov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/22 | Danil Benedyk | MF | Pioner Leningradskaya | ||
06/22 | Imran Kardanov | GK | FK Druzhba |
In | |||||
02/23 | Vladimir Pobedimov | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
09/22 | Mikhail Belov | MF | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
09/22 | Aleksandr Bazhenov | GK | FC Yelets | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Koltyukov | FW | Rubin Kazan [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Igor Dvoryashin | DF | FK Kolomna | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kotov | GK | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/22 | Vitali Zaprudskikh | DF | FK Murom |
In | |||||
07/22 | Makar Chernov | MF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Ruslan Leonov | DF | Dinamo Barnaul |
In | |||||
02/23 | Magomed Isaev | DF | Kvant Obninsk | ||
02/23 | Kirill Kochetov | FW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/23 | Yaroslav Matvienko | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Osipov | DF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Valeri Bannikov | FW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydamak | MF | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Neplyuev | DF | Fakel Voronezh 2 | ||
07/22 | Egor Pozdnyakov | MF | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Shpitalny | FW | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
Out | |||||
06/22 | Oleg Dolgalev | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kolotievsky | MF | FK Rostov II | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Lopatko | DF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/22 | Maksim Petrov | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Stanislav Stroganov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/22 | Daniil Vinter | FW | Dinamo Barnaul |
In | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Nesterov | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Daniil Timofeev | FW | FCI Levadia | ||
09/22 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/22 | Igor Rodionov | FW | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Egor Skvortsov | DF | CSKA Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Deni Daliev | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/22 | Pavel Gorbachev | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | DF | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sudarikov | FW | IMT Beograd | ||
Out | |||||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/23 | Igor Rodionov | FW | FK Novosibirsk | ||
08/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | FW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/22 | Maksim Batrakov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Kalabukhov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Panyukhin | FW | CSKA Moskva | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Pobedimov | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Nikita Polshchikov | MF | FK Saturn |
In | |||||
02/23 | Oleg Kozachenko | MF | FK Chayka | ||
02/23 | Artem Ismagilov | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Tsygantsov | DF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Aleksandr Novitskiy | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/22 | Gleb Bakharev | FW | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Danil Beltyukov | GK | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Denis Chushyalov | MF | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Dolya | DF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Ivan Kostylev | DF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | FW | FK Ryazan | ||
07/22 | Ilya Shabanov | DF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Ilya Volnov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Vyacheslav Zhuravlev | FW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Kirill Myrzakov | DF | FK Tyumen | ||
09/22 | Renat Balkizov | DF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Panchenko | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
06/22 | Sergey Peterson | MF | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Roman Simonov | FW | FK Amkar Perm |
In | |||||
02/23 | Denis Kryukov | FW | FK Smorgon | ||
02/23 | Timofey Beloshapkin | FW | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Valentin Solodarenko | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Yashin | GK | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
09/22 | Stepan Lavrenenko | DF | FK Volna | ||
09/22 | Ilmir Nurisov | FW | FK Neftekhimik | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | FW | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Butskikh | DF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Deni Makaev | FW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/22 | Gordey Nefedov | DF | Kvant Obninsk | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Verkhunov | DF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Kalyashin | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Nikita Verkhunov | DF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/22 | Roman Izosimov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/22 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | Spartak Kostroma |
In | |||||
01/23 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | DF | FK Orenburg | ||
01/23 | Robert Renan | DF | Corinthians SP | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Vasyutin | GK | Djurgårdens IF | ||
07/22 | Gustavo Mantuan | FW | Corinthians SP | ||
07/22 | Ivan | GK | Corinthians SP | ||
07/22 | Rodrigão | DF | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Zelimkhan Bakaev | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/22 | Mateo Cassierra | FW | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kravtsov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FC Schalke 04 | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Rybikov | GK | FK Chayka | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Dmitriy Sergeev | MF | FK Kairat | ||
01/23 | Dejan Lovren | DF | Olympique Lyon | ||
09/22 | Kirill Stolbov | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
09/22 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
08/22 | Artem Dzyuba | FW | Adana Demirspor | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Masalskiy | DF | FK Yadro | ||
07/22 | Magomed Ozdoev | MF | Fatih Karagümrük SK | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kravtsov | MF | FK Sochi | ||
07/22 | Yuri Alberto | FW | Corinthians SP | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Rybikov | GK | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Stanislav Kritsyuk | GK | Gil Vicente |
In | |||||
02/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Nikita Ulyanov | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Igor Levchenko | DF | Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | ||
02/23 | Oleg Panchekha | FW | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | FW | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
08/22 | Sergey Sorokin | FW | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Artem Gorbunov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | GK | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
08/22 | Said Kerimov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
08/22 | Egor Rumyantsev | FW | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Chetvergov | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
07/22 | Dato Demetradze | MF | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Ilya Ferapontov | FW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/22 | Svyatoslav Georgievsky | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Gerasimov | FW | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Logvinov | DF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Denis Beskorovaynyi | FW | FK Balashikha |