In | |||||
09/02 | Igor Cherevtchenko | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/02 | Georgi Demetradze | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
07/02 | Bakhtiyor Ashurmatov | DF | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
07/02 | Mikheil Ashvetia | FW | FC København | ||
07/02 | Dmitriy Goncharov | GK | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/02 | Ângelo | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/02 | Vitaliy Balytskiy | DF | CSKA Kiev | ||
01/02 | Davranjon Fayziev | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/02 | Gia Imedadze | FW | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/02 | Vyacheslav Sviderskiy | DF | FK Obolon Kiev | ||
01/02 | Serhiy Symonenko | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Omari Tetradze | DF | PAOK Saloniki | ||
Out | |||||
07/02 | Dzhambulat Bazaev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
12/01 | Ali Alchagirov | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/01 | Pavel Bugalo | GK | Zhenis Astana | ||
12/01 | German Kutarba | DF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
12/01 | Zurab Popkhadze | DF | FK Krivbas (old) |
In | |||||
07/02 | Andrius Velička | FW | FBK Kaunas | ||
07/02 | Oleksandr Babich | DF | Polihraftechnika Oleksandriya | ||
07/02 | Emmanuel Kuffour | DF | Hearts of Oak | ||
07/02 | Aleksandr Mitrofanov | MF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/02 | Hadis Zubanovic | FW | İstanbulspor AŞ | ||
01/02 | Igor Aksyonov | MF | CSKA Moskva 2 | ||
01/02 | Stevo Glogovac | DF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
01/02 | Jafar Irismetov | FW | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
01/02 | Amel Mujčinovič | GK | NK Publikum Celje | ||
01/02 | Kakha Mzhavanadze | DF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/02 | Vladislav Prudius | MF | Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | ||
01/02 | Aleksey Savelyev | MF | FK Saturn | ||
01/02 | Nicolae Stanciu | DF | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
Out | |||||
06/02 | Magomed Adiev | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/02 | Michel Pensée | DF | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
12/01 | Marek Holly | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/01 | Sehrudin Kavazovic | MF | Budućnost Banovici | ||
12/01 | Maurice Muteba | MF | Torpedo Mogilev | ||
12/01 | Ēriks Pelcis | FW | FC Dinaburg | ||
12/01 | Aleksey Sherstnev | FW | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/01 | Narvik Sirkhaev | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/01 | Tengiz Tarba | MF | FC Krasnodar-2000 | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Zhidkov | GK | FK Tom Tomsk |
In | |||||
07/02 | Pape Thiaw | FW | RC Strasbourg | ||
07/02 | Ivan Vukomanović | MF | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
05/02 | Andrei Demkin | FW | KSK Beveren | ||
02/02 | Ognjen Koroman | MF | OFK Beograd | ||
01/02 | Roman Berezovskiy | GK | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Erich Brabec | DF | FK Drnovice | ||
01/02 | Alexandru Covalenco | DF | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
01/02 | Martin Hyský | DF | Slavia Praha | ||
01/02 | Andrey Kobelev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Panov | FW | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
Out | |||||
06/02 | Mindaugas Kalonas | MF | Saturn-REN TV | ||
12/01 | Andrei Bulatov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
12/01 | Petr Bystrov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/01 | Rolan Gusev | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/01 | Vasily Khomutovsky | GK | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/01 | Denis Klyuev | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/01 | Aleksei Kozlov | DF | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | ||
12/01 | Dmitriy Kramarenko | GK | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/01 | Aleksey Medvedev | FW | FK Saturn | ||
12/01 | Pyotr Nemov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/01 | Deividas Šemberas | MF | CSKA Moskva |
In | |||||
12/02 | Souza | MF | Atlético Mineiro | ||
08/02 | Vitaly Bulyha | FW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/02 | Gustavo Lillo | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
03/02 | Patrick Ovie | DF | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | ||
01/02 | Viktor Bulatov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/02 | Gaúcho | FW | Levski Sofia | ||
01/02 | Vuk Rašović | DF | Partizan | ||
01/02 | Robertas Ringys | MF | FK Zalgiris | ||
01/02 | Duke Udi | FW | Enyimba Aba | ||
Out | |||||
06/02 | Samarone | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Ângelo | FW | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Chayka | MF | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
12/01 | Andrius Jokšas | DF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
12/01 | Andrey Konovalov | MF | Rubin Kazan |
In | |||||
07/02 | Vitali Bordian | DF | FC Zimbru | ||
07/02 | Júlio César | FW | Fluminense RJ | ||
05/02 | Baba Adamu | FW | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
01/02 | Georgi Demetradze | FW | Real Sociedad | ||
01/02 | Bennett Mnguni | MF | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||
01/02 | Sergey Ovchinnikov | GK | FC Porto | ||
01/02 | Oleg Pashinin | DF | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
01/02 | Narvik Sirkhaev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
Out | |||||
07/02 | Georgi Demetradze | FW | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
06/02 | Juraj Dovičovič | MF | ZTS Dubnica | ||
06/02 | Zaza Janashia | FW | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/02 | Mikhail Shishkin | DF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
02/02 | Igor Cherevtchenko | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
12/01 | Mark Addo | MF | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
12/01 | Igor Chugaynov | DF | Uralan Elista | ||
12/01 | Andrey Lavrik | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/01 | Ramiz Mamedov | DF | Sokol Saratov | ||
12/01 | Ruslan Nigmatullin | GK | Hellas Verona | ||
12/01 | Albert Sarkisyan | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
12/01 | Semyon Semenenko | DF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/01 | Platon Zakharchuk | GK | Sokol Saratov |
In | |||||
07/02 | Matthew Booth | DF | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||
07/02 | Gift Kampamba | MF | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||
07/02 | Aleksandr Maslov | FW | FC Winterthur | ||
01/02 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | MFK Ružomberok | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Chayka | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/02 | Maksim Demenko | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/02 | Uladzimir Karytska | MF | MFK Ružomberok | ||
01/02 | Mikhail Kupriyanov | DF | Spartak Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
07/02 | Uladzimir Karytska | MF | Saturn-REN TV | ||
06/02 | Aleksandr Chayka | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
06/02 | Otar Khizaneishvili | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
05/02 | Baba Adamu | FW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/01 | Anatoliy Bezsmertnyi | DF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/01 | Yuri Borovskoy | DF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
12/01 | Milan Jović | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/01 | Dmitriy Kirichenko | FW | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/01 | Samat Smakov | MF | Zhenis Astana |
In | |||||
07/02 | Andrey Krivov | MF | Gaziantepspor | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Omelchenko | DF | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | ||
01/02 | Vladimir Radkevich | DF | Neftchi Farg'ona |
In | |||||
08/02 | Uladzimir Karytska | MF | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
07/02 | Mindaugas Kalonas | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/02 | Konstantin Kovalenko | FW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/02 | Petr Bystrov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Nikola Damjanac | GK | OFK Beograd | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Gorshkov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/02 | Sergey Gurchenkov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/02 | Milan Jović | MF | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
01/02 | Sergey Kotov | GK | FK Khimki | ||
01/02 | Aleksey Medvedev | FW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Konstantin Zuev | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
Out | |||||
05/02 | Valeriy Kechinov | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/01 | Anzor Dzamikhov | FW | Uralan Elista | ||
12/01 | Andrey Samorukov | GK | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/01 | Aleksey Savelyev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/01 | Oleg Şişchin | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/01 | Kabir Smajic | MF | NK Jedinstvo | ||
12/01 | Vyacheslav Vishnevskiy | MF | FK Tom Tomsk |
In | |||||
07/02 | Vyacheslav Shevchuk | DF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/02 | Victor Berco | FW | FC Zimbru | ||
05/02 | Valeriy Kechinov | FW | Saturn-REN TV | ||
01/02 | Aleksey Gerasimenko | DF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/02 | Denis Klyuev | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Aleksander Radosavljevič | MF | NK Publikum Celje | ||
01/02 | Sergei Sokolov | DF | FK Pskov-2000 | ||
01/02 | Artem Yashkin | MF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Out | |||||
06/02 | Aleksei Vereshchak | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Grishin | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Andrey Kozlov | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Lipko | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Marat Makhmutov | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
12/01 | Pavlo Shkapenko | MF | FK Tom Tomsk |
In | |||||
07/02 | Evgeniy Tarasov | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/02 | Magomed Adiev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/02 | Petr Kachuro | FW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/02 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/02 | Vitaliy Volodenkov | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/02 | Vyacheslav Zapoyaska | MF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
01/02 | Artem Chelyadinski | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Cherkes | DF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
01/02 | Vladislav Duyun | MF | Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | ||
01/02 | Sergiu Epureanu | MF | FC Zimbru | ||
01/02 | Ramiz Mamedov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/02 | Platon Zakharchuk | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
07/02 | Mikhail Nikitin | FW | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | ||
06/02 | Vladimir Fedotov | DF | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | ||
06/02 | Aleksey Kosolapov | MF | Terek Grozny | ||
06/02 | Ramiz Mamedov | DF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
06/02 | Leonid Markevich | FW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/02 | Andrey Smetanin | GK | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
06/02 | Oleg Veretennikov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
12/01 | Paata Gincharadze | MF | FC Lokomotiv Chita | ||
12/01 | Dmitriy Kuznetsov | MF | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/01 | Maksim Nizovtsev | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/01 | Srđan Pecelj | DF | Shimizu S-Pulse |
In | |||||
07/02 | Valeri Abramidze | DF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/02 | Stanislav Cherchesov | GK | FC Tirol Innsbruck | ||
07/02 | Dmitriy Khlestov | DF | Beşiktaş | ||
07/02 | Marcelo Silva | MF | Santos FC | ||
07/02 | Goran Maznov | FW | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
07/02 | Samuel Ogunsanya | DF | Enyimba Aba | ||
07/02 | Robert Scarlett | MF | Harbour View | ||
01/02 | Dmitriy Goncharov | GK | Fakel Voronezh | ||
01/02 | Dmitriy Kudryashov | MF | AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) | ||
01/02 | Pyotr Nemov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Dmitriy Sychev | FW | FC Spartak Tambov | ||
Out | |||||
08/02 | Dmitriy Ananko | DF | AC Ajaccio | ||
07/02 | Lawrence Adjei | FW | Eintracht Trier | ||
06/02 | Dmitriy Goncharov | GK | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
06/02 | Adnan Gušo | GK | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
06/02 | Slavko Matić | DF | FK Čukarički | ||
12/01 | Viktor Bulatov | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/01 | Sergey Gurchenkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/01 | Mikhail Kupriyanov | DF | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
12/01 | Kakha Mzhavanadze | DF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/01 | Róbson | FW | Consadole Sapporo |
In | |||||
02/02 | Igor Cherevtchenko | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/02 | Dimitry Borodin | GK | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/02 | Vadim Deonas | GK | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/02 | Vladimir Kuzmichev | FW | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/02 | Marat Makhmutov | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/02 | Albert Sarkisyan | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
08/02 | Igor Cherevtchenko | DF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/01 | Roman Berezovskiy | GK | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/01 | Alexandru Curteian | MF | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/01 | Vyacheslav Daev | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/01 | Andrey Gashkin | MF | Uralan Elista | ||
12/01 | Vyacheslav Kamoltsev | FW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/01 | Jovica Lakic | MF | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/01 | Serhiy Symonenko | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/01 | Valdas Trakys | FW | FH Hafnarfjörður | ||
12/01 | Dmitriy Vyazmikin | FW | Uralan Elista | ||
12/01 | Rimantas Zvingilas | FW | Dinamo St. Petersburg |
In | |||||
07/02 | Andrei Tsaplin | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/02 | Alexandru Curteian | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Konstantin Kamnev | MF | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | ||
01/02 | Aleksandar Komadina | DF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/02 | Oleg Kornaukhov | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/02 | Sergey Kulichenko | FW | Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | ||
01/02 | Dmitriy Kuznetsov | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
01/02 | Jovica Lakic | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Goran Maznov | FW | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
01/02 | Aleksey Sherstnev | FW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
Out | |||||
07/02 | Konstantin Kamnev | MF | Terek Grozny | ||
07/02 | Dmitriy Kuznetsov | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
06/02 | Vladimir Lebed | FW | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
06/02 | Goran Maznov | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/01 | Emin Ağayev | DF | FK Khimki | ||
12/01 | Vasiliy Berezutskiy | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/01 | Ivan Danshin | FW | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/01 | Tadas Gražiūnas | DF | FK Atlantas | ||
12/01 | Sergey Kozko | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Vitaliy Litvinov | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/01 | Igor Piyuk | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/01 | Mikhail Sinev | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Aleksei Triputen | DF | CSKA Moskva |
In | |||||
09/02 | Sevastyan Todua | DF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/02 | Anton Monakhov | DF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/02 | Mićo Vranješ | DF | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/02 | Maksim Bokov | DF | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/02 | Igor Chugaynov | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/02 | Anzor Dzamikhov | FW | FK Saturn | ||
01/02 | Aleksandr Filimonov | GK | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/02 | Vladimir Filippov | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/02 | Andrey Gashkin | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/02 | Denis Kolodin | DF | Olimpia Volgograd | ||
01/02 | Raul Marincău | DF | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||
01/02 | Igor Menshchikov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/02 | Anton Sakharov | DF | Olimpia Volgograd | ||
01/02 | Dmitriy Vyazmikin | FW | Torpedo Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
11/02 | Sevastyan Todua | DF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/02 | Igor Menshchikov | MF | Kristall Smolensk | ||
12/01 | Oleksiy Antyukhin | FW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/01 | Andrey Kondrashov | FW | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/01 | Viktor Navochenko | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/01 | Vadim Skripchenko | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/01 | Gennady Syomin | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/01 | Dmitry Teterin | FW | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
In | |||||
08/02 | Dzhambulat Bazaev | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/02 | Zeno Bundea | MF | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
07/02 | Darius Miceika | MF | FK Zalgiris | ||
07/02 | Andrei Nikolaev | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/02 | Valentin Filatov | DF | Lokomotiv St. Petersburg | ||
01/02 | Sergey Ivanov | GK | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/02 | Vladimir Mudrinić | MF | FK Smederevo | ||
01/02 | Vladimir Nagibin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/02 | Predrag Ranđelović | FW | CSKA Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
07/02 | Evgeniy Tarasov | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
12/01 | Dmitriy Akimov | FW | FK Tyumen | ||
12/01 | Maksim Arap | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||
12/01 | Dimitry Borodin | GK | Torpedo Moskva | ||
12/01 | Maksim Demenko | MF | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Gorshkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/01 | Dmitriy Klabukov | DF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12/01 | Andrey Kobelev | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/01 | Aleksandr Petukhov | FW | Metallurg Lipetsk |