In | |||||
07/18 | Jan-Oliver Mauriczat | DF | TSV Büsum | ||
07/18 | Azat Selcuk | MF | Heider SV [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Nedim Smailhodzic | MF | Heider SV II | ||
Out | |||||
06/18 | Marvin Baese | FW | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/18 | Gillian Jebens | MF | BSC Brunsbüttel | ||
06/18 | Bjarne Krey | MF | 1. FC Burg |
In | |||||
07/18 | Aladji Barrie | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/18 | Mirsat Demirci | FW | Eintracht Norderstedt [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Kenan Hasicic | MF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
07/18 | Patrick Nagel | MF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
07/18 | Benjamin Petrick | FW | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/18 | Christoph Schimming | DF | TSV Plön | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Aladji Barrie | FW | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
01/19 | Rockefeller Konneh-Tandoh | FW | TSV Kropp | ||
12/18 | Enea Dauti | FW | Kilia Kiel | ||
12/18 | Veton Hodaj | DF | Kilia Kiel | ||
12/18 | Furkan Sentürk | DF | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/18 | Bernd Ewers | GK | TSV Schilksee | ||
06/18 | Jonas Schomaker | DF | TSV Kropp | ||
06/18 | Tom Wüllner | FW | Concordia Schönkirchen |
In | |||||
01/19 | Petro Zaytsev | FW | SC Alstertal/Langenhorn | ||
01/19 | Beytullah Bilgen | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/18 | Abdullah Abou Rashed | MF | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/18 | Ugur Dagli | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/18 | Nico Fischer | DF | SV Eichede | ||
07/18 | Jan Holst | FW | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/18 | Marcus Steinwarth | DF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/18 | Sergen Tarim | FW | SV Eichede | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Dustin Thiel | DF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
01/19 | Sascha Woelki | DF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
01/19 | Ugur Dagli | FW | SV Eichede | ||
12/18 | Yilmaz Caglar | GK | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
12/18 | Jannik Gerlach | FW | Eichholzer SV | ||
12/18 | Jan Holst | FW | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
12/18 | Marcello Meyer | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
12/18 | Marco Pajonk | FW | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
12/18 | Jan-André Sievers | DF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
08/18 | Hamed Mokhlis | FW | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/18 | Narek Abrahamyan | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
06/18 | Ramazan Acer | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
06/18 | Dmytro Pylypchuk | FW | TSG Neustrelitz |
In | |||||
08/18 | Marvin Kehl | MF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/18 | Amir Ahmadi | MF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Marvin Baese | FW | Heider SV | ||
07/18 | Lennart Busch | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Livius Höckendorff | MF | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | ||
06/18 | Issam Khemiri | MF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/18 | Miche-Joel Makomé-Mabouba | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/18 | Patrick Nagel | MF | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/18 | Timo Nath | FW | SVE Comet Kiel | ||
06/18 | Christian Sankowski | MF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
06/18 | Robin Ziesecke | MF | SVE Comet Kiel |
In | |||||
02/19 | Nick Neca | DF | FK Dukla Praha B | ||
01/19 | Ugur Dagli | FW | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
01/19 | Marco Heskamp | DF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
01/19 | Morten Wahl | MF | SV Eichede II | ||
07/18 | Kastriot Alija | FW | Eintracht Norderstedt [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Christoph Esch | GK | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Marcel Gevert | GK | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Niko Hasselbusch | FW | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Tim Kathmann | FW | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Niklas Kraack | DF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Fynn Rathjen | MF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
07/18 | Sascha Steinfeldt | DF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/18 | Pierre Wardius | DF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Bennet Zaske | MF | SV Eichede [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Thorben Wurr | FW | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
12/18 | Yannick Bremser | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
12/18 | Constantin Hohenegger | MF | MSV Börde | ||
07/18 | Noor Al-Tamemy | FW | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/18 | Eyke-Hendrik Kleine | DF | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
06/18 | Julian Barkmann | GK | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/18 | Nico Fischer | DF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
06/18 | Alper Gürsoy | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
06/18 | Luca Reimers | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/18 | Sergen Tarim | FW | NTSV Strand 08 |
In | |||||
01/19 | Madiop Badiane | FW | SV Eutin 08 II | ||
07/18 | Thorge Beuck | GK | Preetzer TSV | ||
07/18 | Nico Bruns | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/18 | Kevin Ferchen | FW | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/18 | Tim Gürntke | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/18 | Florian Härter | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/18 | Egzon Lahi | DF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
07/18 | Lukas Lindner | DF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Marco Heskamp | DF | SV Eichede | ||
12/18 | Thorge Beuck | GK | Preetzer TSV | ||
06/18 | Lukas Benner | GK | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/18 | Patrick Bohnsack | DF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
06/18 | Rico Bork | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/18 | Abdel Hathat | FW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/18 | René Hohenstein | GK | TSV Malente | ||
06/18 | Frederik Kaps | FW | Oldenburger SV | ||
06/18 | Sönke Meyer | DF | TSV Nord-Harrislee | ||
06/18 | Benjamin Petrick | FW | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/18 | Marcus Steinwarth | MF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
06/18 | Kevin Wölk | MF | Oldenburger SV |
In | |||||
07/18 | Johnny Nestler | GK | Schleswig 06 | ||
Out | |||||
06/18 | Kevin Knitel | FW | Husumer SV | ||
06/18 | Tobias Zuth | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 II |
In | |||||
01/19 | Johannes Willebrand | DF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/18 | Kevin Benner | MF | Kaltenkirchener TS | ||
07/18 | Lukas Benner | GK | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/18 | Florian Petzold | DF | WSV Tangstedt | ||
07/18 | Luca Reimers | DF | SV Eichede | ||
07/18 | Henrik Sirmais | FW | VfB Lübeck | ||
Out | |||||
06/18 | Oliver Zebold | FW | Leezener SC |
In | |||||
07/18 | Marcel Hill | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/18 | Nicholas Holtze | FW | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/18 | Torge Nissen | DF | Schleswig 06 | ||
07/18 | Denny Pawlowski | DF | Schleswig 06 | ||
07/18 | Hauke Spoth | MF | TSV Trittau | ||
07/18 | Davin Thomsen | DF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
Out | |||||
06/18 | Marten Köhler | DF | TSV Kropp |
In | |||||
07/18 | Marvin Mohr | MF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/18 | Lauritz Molt | DF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Marcel Vones | DF | Büdelsdorfer TSV |
In | |||||
01/19 | Rockefeller Konneh-Tandoh | FW | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
07/18 | Lars Brand | DF | Preetzer TSV | ||
07/18 | Marten Köhler | DF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/18 | Jonas Schomaker | DF | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
07/18 | Sven Thomsen | DF | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | ||
Out | |||||
12/18 | Marten Köhler | DF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/18 | Niklas Zöchling | MF | TSV Kronshagen |
In | |||||
01/19 | Matthis Willmann | DF | TSV Lägerdorf II | ||
07/18 | Dennis Appel | FW | ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt | ||
07/18 | Christian Lipinski | DF | ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt | ||
07/18 | Julian Schillke | GK | Itzehoer SV 09 | ||
Out | |||||
12/18 | Manoli Chionidis | MF | SC Sternschanze |
In | |||||
01/19 | Nathaniel Oyeniyi | DF | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/18 | Bernd Ewers | GK | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
07/18 | Fabian Pauls | DF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
07/18 | Jerome Rose | MF | Preetzer TSV | ||
07/18 | Philipp Spohn | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/18 | André Volkers | MF | TSV Altenholz | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Jerome Rose | MF | 1. FC Schinkel | ||
01/19 | Okan Erkocu | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
12/18 | Berg Pekgür | MF | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
06/18 | Janosch Barho | DF | TSV Altenholz | ||
06/18 | Chris Jastrzembski | MF | TuS Collegia Jübek | ||
06/18 | Marvin Mohr | MF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
06/18 | Moses Ogodogbo | FW | 1. FC Schinkel |
In | |||||
07/18 | Ramazan Acer | MF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/18 | Tom Bleck | GK | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Corvin Bock | MF | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Hendrik Bombek | DF | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Alper Gürsoy | MF | SV Eichede | ||
07/18 | Veysel Kara | FW | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Kenny Korup | DF | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Jona Vogt | MF | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Lucas Will | FW | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/19 | Stefano Ricchiuti | MF | FC Schönberg 95 | ||
12/18 | Hendrik Bombek | DF | VfB Lübeck | ||
12/18 | Johannes Willebrand | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/18 | Hogir Busali | MF | VfR Neumünster |
In | |||||
07/18 | Finn Block | MF | TSV Wankendorf | ||
07/18 | Hogir Busali | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/18 | Issam Khemiri | MF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
07/18 | Levi Krämer | MF | SV Rugenbergen | ||
07/18 | Miche-Joel Makomé-Mabouba | FW | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
07/18 | Sabri Nasri | FW | SV Schackendorf | ||
07/18 | Philip Weidemann | DF | TSV Gadeland | ||
Out | |||||
12/18 | Beytullah Bilgen | FW | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
06/18 | Aladji Barrie | FW | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/18 | Lennart Busch | DF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/18 | Ugur Dagli | FW | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
06/18 | Nilas Kracht | DF | SG Padenstedt |
In | |||||
01/19 | Tarek Hammi | DF | Weiche Flensburg 08 III | ||
07/18 | Bjarne Schleemann | DF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/18 | Tobias Zuth | FW | SV Frisia 03 | ||
Out | |||||
06/18 | Fabian Arndt | FW | Husumer SV | ||
06/18 | Tayfun Can | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/18 | Dennis Emken | GK | Husumer SV | ||
06/18 | Jonas Heider | DF | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
06/18 | Marcel Hill | MF | TSB Flensburg | ||
06/18 | Nicholas Holtze | FW | TSB Flensburg | ||
06/18 | Mathies Jury | FW | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
06/18 | Lukas Lindner | DF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
06/18 | Marco Nagel | DF | Husumer SV | ||
06/18 | Davin Thomsen | DF | TSB Flensburg |