Austria » ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 » Schedule
1. Round |
20/07/2023 |
18:00 |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 |
- |
SV Lafnitz |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
21/07/2023 |
17:00 |
SV Spittal/Drau |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:7 (0:4)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SC Röthis |
- |
LASK |
0:6 (0:6)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ASK Voitsberg |
- |
First Vienna FC |
1:2 (1:2, 1:2) aet
|
|
|
18:00 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
18:00 |
SC Imst |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FCM Traiskirchen |
- |
SCR Altach |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Bad Schallerbach |
- |
WSG Tirol |
2:3 (2:3, 2:3) aet
|
|
|
18:30 |
SC/ESV Parndorf |
- |
ASV Draßburg |
0:5 (0:5)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
- |
SC Weiz |
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
18:30 |
TWL Elektra |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
22/07/2023 |
15:00 |
Favoritner AC |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
2:3 (2:3)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Wolfurt |
- |
Austria Salzburg |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SVG Reichenau |
- |
FC Dornbirn |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
FV Austria XIII |
- |
USV St. Anna |
3:4 (3:4, 4:4, 4:4) pso
|
|
|
16:30 |
SV Leobendorf |
- |
SV Horn |
3:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:2) aet
|
|
|
16:30 |
SAK Klagenfurt |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:7 (1:3)
|
|
|
16:30 |
SPG Silz/Mötz |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
0:8 (0:8)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
- |
SK Bischofshofen |
3:2 (3:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Union Gurten |
- |
VfB Hohenems |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SV Oberwart |
- |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SV Wallern |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
1:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Kufstein |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
19:30 |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg |
- |
Grazer AK |
2:4 (2:4)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Kremser SC |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
2:3 (2:3)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Vorwärts Steyr |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
WSC Hertha |
- |
SV Ried |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
23/07/2023 |
09:30 |
ASK Klagenfurt |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
2:4 (2:4, 2:4) aet
|
|
|
10:00 |
SCU Ardagger |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
ATUS Ferlach |
- |
DSV Leoben |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
SV Haitzendorf |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:45 |
SR Donaufeld |
- |
Rapid Wien |
0:7 (0:2)
|
|
2. Round |
26/09/2023 |
18:00 |
SV Ried |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
DSV Leoben |
- |
WSG Tirol |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Grazer AK |
- |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
First Vienna FC |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
SV Lafnitz |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
2:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
19:45 |
Austria Salzburg |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
27/09/2023 |
17:30 |
USV St. Anna |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SC Imst |
- |
LASK |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
ASV Draßburg |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Leobendorf |
- |
Sturm Graz |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
- |
SCR Altach |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Admira Wacker |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
19:30 |
Union Gurten |
- |
Rapid Wien |
2:5 (1:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
Round of 16 |
31/10/2023 |
18:00 |
DSV Leoben |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
01/11/2023 |
16:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
LASK |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
17:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
- |
RB Salzburg |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
17:00 |
Austria Wien |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
Rapid Wien |
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
02/11/2023 |
17:00 |
SCR Altach |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Grazer AK |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
02/02/2024 |
17:00 |
LASK |
- |
RB Salzburg |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Austria Wien |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
03/02/2024 |
18:15 |
DSV Leoben |
- |
SCR Altach |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
04/02/2024 |
17:10 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Semi-finals |
03/04/2024 |
19:45 |
DSV Leoben |
- |
Rapid Wien |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
04/04/2024 |
19:45 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
Sturm Graz |
3:4 (1:1)
|
|
Final |
01/05/2024 |
16:00 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Rapid Wien |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|