Iceland » Bikar 2024 » Schedule
1. Round |
01/04/2024 |
19:30 |
Léttir |
- |
ÍH Hafnarfjörður |
2:7 (2:5) |
|
|
20:15 |
Augnablik |
- |
Álftanes |
7:1 |
|
04/04/2024 |
|
UMF Selfoss |
- |
Stokkseyri |
dnp |
|
|
20:15 |
Kría |
- |
Úlfarnir |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
Ýmir |
- |
Thorlákur FC |
11:0 (6:0) |
|
|
20:30 |
Mídas |
- |
RB Keflavík |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
21:00 |
Elliði |
- |
Víkingur Ólafsvík |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
21:30 |
Álafoss |
- |
KF Garðabæjar |
0:6 (0:0) |
|
05/04/2024 |
18:30 |
Spyrnir |
- |
Huginn/Höttur |
0:5 (0:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
Hafnir |
- |
KM Reykjavík |
12:0 (6:0) |
|
|
20:15 |
Haukar Hafnarfjörður |
- |
Afríka |
20:0 (10:0) |
|
|
20:15 |
UMF Tindastóll |
- |
Samherjar |
7:0 (3:0) |
|
|
20:15 |
KH Hlídarendi |
- |
Reynir Sandgerði |
5:1 (1:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
Smári |
- |
Árbær |
3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso |
|
|
20:15 |
Hamar |
- |
Hvíti riddarinn |
2:5 (1:0, 2:2) aet |
|
06/04/2024 |
15:00 |
KF Rangæinga |
- |
KF Kópavogur |
4:8 (2:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Vængir Júpiters |
- |
Hörður Í. |
6:2 (3:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
KV Vesturbæjar |
- |
KFS Vestmannaeyjar |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
SR |
- |
Kormákur/Hvöt |
2:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Kári |
- |
IB Uppsveitir |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Árborg |
- |
Reynir Hellissandur |
12:0 (4:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Víðir Garður |
- |
Sindri Höfn |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet |
|
|
17:00 |
Þróttur Vogum |
- |
KÁ Ásvellir |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
21:00 |
UMF Skallagrímur |
- |
Ægir |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
2. Round |
10/04/2024 |
21:15 |
Víkingur Ólafsvík |
- |
Keflavík ÍF |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
12/04/2024 |
20:15 |
UMF Selfoss |
- |
Kári |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
Hvíti riddarinn |
- |
UMF Grindavík |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
20:30 |
Dalvík/Reynir |
- |
KF Fjallabyggðar |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
21:15 |
Hafnir |
- |
Úlfarnir |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
21:30 |
ÍH Hafnarfjörður |
- |
Ýmir |
5:4 (3:0, 3:3, 4:4) pso |
|
13/04/2024 |
13:00 |
UMF Tindastóll |
- |
ÍF Magni |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
14:00 |
Leiknir Reykjavík |
- |
Afturelding |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
14:00 |
Árborg |
- |
Árbær |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
KÁ Ásvellir |
- |
RB Keflavík |
6:3 (2:1, 3:3) aet |
|
|
15:00 |
Grótta |
- |
UMF Njarðvík |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar |
- |
KF Garðabæjar |
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Vængir Júpiters |
- |
Þróttur Reykjavík |
1:7 (0:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
KH Hlídarendi |
- |
Fjölnir Reykjavík |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) aet |
|
|
16:30 |
KV Vesturbæjar |
- |
ÍR Reykjavík |
1:7 (1:5) |
|
|
17:00 |
Huginn/Höttur |
- |
ÍF Völsungur |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Ægir |
- |
Haukar Hafnarfjörður |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
14/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Augnablik |
- |
Kormákur/Hvöt |
5:2 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Þór Akureyri |
- |
KF Austfjarða |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
KF Kópavogur |
- |
Víðir Garður |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
3. Round |
23/04/2024 |
20:15 |
Fjölnir Reykjavík |
- |
UMF Selfoss |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
24/04/2024 |
20:15 |
KÁ Ásvellir |
- |
KR Reykjavík |
2:9 (1:3) |
|
|
20:15 |
Þróttur Reykjavík |
- |
HK Kópavogur |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
Valur Reykjavík |
- |
FH Hafnarfjörður |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
21:00 |
Augnablik |
- |
UMF Stjarnan |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
25/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Árbær |
- |
Fram Reykjavík |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Haukar Hafnarfjörður |
- |
IF Vestri |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Huginn/Höttur |
- |
Fylkir Reykjavík |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar |
- |
UMF Grindavík |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Víkingur Reykjavík |
- |
Víðir Garður |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
KA Akureyri |
- |
ÍR Reykjavík |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet |
|
|
16:00 |
Afturelding |
- |
Dalvík/Reynir |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Grótta |
- |
Þór Akureyri |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
ÍA Akranes |
- |
UMF Tindastóll |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
ÍH Hafnarfjörður |
- |
Hafnir |
4:2 (4:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
Keflavík ÍF |
- |
Breiðablik |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
Round of 16 |
14/05/2024 |
18:00 |
Fjölnir Reykjavík |
- |
Þór Akureyri |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
15/05/2024 |
19:00 |
KA Akureyri |
- |
IF Vestri |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
16/05/2024 |
19:15 |
Keflavík ÍF |
- |
ÍA Akranes |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
Fylkir Reykjavík |
- |
HK Kópavogur |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
20:15 |
UMF Grindavík |
- |
Víkingur Reykjavík |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
20:30 |
UMF Stjarnan |
- |
KR Reykjavík |
5:3 (1:1) |
|
17/05/2024 |
20:15 |
Fram Reykjavík |
- |
ÍH Hafnarfjörður |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
20:30 |
Afturelding |
- |
Valur Reykjavík |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
Quarter-finals |
09/06/2024 |
17:00 |
Keflavík ÍF |
- |
Valur Reykjavík |
-:- |
|
12/06/2024 |
19:00 |
Þór Akureyri |
- |
UMF Stjarnan |
-:- |
|
13/06/2024 |
19:00 |
KA Akureyri |
- |
Fram Reykjavík |
-:- |
|
|
20:15 |
Víkingur Reykjavík |
- |
Fylkir Reykjavík |
-:- |
|