Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |