19/04/2019 | 21:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20/04/2019 | 00:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17:05 | Quilmes | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
17:05 | Deportivo Morón | - | CA Los Andes | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21/04/2019 | 01:00 | Temperley | - | Platense | 1:1 (0:1) | |
19:10 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:10 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Guillermo Brown | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
19:10 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22/04/2019 | 01:30 | Mitre de SdE | - | Almagro | 2:4 (1:2) | |
23/04/2019 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | 24 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 46 | |
2 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 46 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 32:25 | 7 | 42 | |
4 | Almagro | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 26:21 | 5 | 40 | |
5 | Platense | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30:18 | 12 | 39 | |
6 | Central Córdoba SdE | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 37 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | 37 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 36 | |
9 | Brown de Adrogué | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 33:32 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | Mitre de SdE | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | 35 | |
12 | Agropecuario Argentino | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 34 | |
13 | Villa Dálmine | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 30:25 | 5 | 33 | |
14 | Temperley | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 31 | |
15 | Deportivo Morón | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 30 | |
16 | Defensores de Belgrano | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | 29 | |
17 | Atlético Rafaela | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23:25 | -2 | 26 | |
18 | Quilmes | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 26 | |
19 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | 25 | |
20 | Guillermo Brown | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 19:24 | -5 | 25 | |
21 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24:36 | -12 | 25 | |
22 | Instituto de Córdoba | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | 24 | |
23 | Ramón Santamarina | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | 24 | |
24 | Chacarita Juniors | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | 24 | |
25 | CA Los Andes | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13:24 | -11 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs |