10/05/2024 | 23:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:2 (0:1) | |
11/05/2024 | 01:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Rosario Central | 3:2 (2:2) | |
01:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Platense | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Huracán | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Barracas Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Independiente | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
23:45 | River Plate | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
12/05/2024 | 19:30 | Tigre | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:45 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Racing Club | 4:4 (1:3) | ||
21:45 | Lanús | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13/05/2024 | 00:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
14/05/2024 | 01:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
23 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
26 | Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |