24/05/2024 | 19:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Rosario Central | 0:2 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Tigre | - | Racing Club | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
25/05/2024 | 01:15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:1 (0:1) | |
01:15 | Lanús | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Lorenzo | abor. | ||
21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
26/05/2024 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:30 | Huracán | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Banfield | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
27/05/2024 | 00:00 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Barracas Central | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
28/05/2024 | 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Platense | 1:1 (0:0) |
LiveScores | LiveDetails | LiveCommentary |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Huracán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | ||
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | ||
18 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Independiente | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
21 | Platense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
22 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
23 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
25 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
26 | Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
27 | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |