1st(1st leg) | Bumamuru FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Bumamuru FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 17:00 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Power Dynamos | - | Simba SC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Simba SC | - | Power Dynamos | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2023 14:00 | Winner: Simba SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Young Africans | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Young Africans | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 17:00 | Winner: Young Africans | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Étoile du Sahel | - | FAR de Rabat | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FAR de Rabat | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/09/2023 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 19:30 | Winner: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Real Bamako | - | FC Nouadhibou | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Nouadhibou | - | AS Real Bamako | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/09/2023 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2023 19:00 | Winner: FC Nouadhibou | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APR FC | - | Pyramids FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pyramids FC | - | APR FC | 6:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/09/2023 16:00 | Winner: Pyramids FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Songo | - | Petro Atlético | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Petro Atlético | - | UD Songo | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 15:00 | Winner: Petro Atlético | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Big Bullets FC | - | TP Mazembe | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TP Mazembe | - | Big Bullets FC | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 14:00 | Winner: TP Mazembe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Jwaneng Galaxy | - | Orlando Pirates | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Orlando Pirates | - | Jwaneng Galaxy | 4:5 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/09/2023 18:30 | Winner: Jwaneng Galaxy | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Medeama SC | - | Horoya AC | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Horoya AC | - | Medeama SC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 17:00 | Winner: Medeama SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2023 19:00 | Winner: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hafia FC | - | Wydad AC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Wydad AC | - | Hafia FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 20:00 | Winner: Wydad AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Douanes | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espérance de Tunis | - | AS Douanes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/09/2023 17:00 | Winner: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bo Rangers | - | CR Bélouizdad | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CR Bélouizdad | - | Bo Rangers | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/09/2023 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/10/2023 18:00 | Winner: CR Bélouizdad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASEC Mimosas | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/09/2023 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/10/2023 17:00 | Winner: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | St. George SC | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | St. George SC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/09/2023 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/09/2023 17:00 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||