03/05/2024 | 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1:1 (0:0) | |
06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Júbilo Iwata | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
07:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
07:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Shonan Bellmare | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
07:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Tokyo Verdy | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
08:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Gamba Osaka | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
08:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Vissel Kobe | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 22 | |
2 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 17:8 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Kashima Antlers | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | FC Tokyo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Nagoya Grampus | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Avispa Fukuoka | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Gamba Osaka | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Júbilo Iwata | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Tokyo Verdy | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
15 | Albirex Niigata | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | Kawasaki Frontale | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 12 | |
17 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | Sagan Tosu | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | |
19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 | |
20 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 7 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Relegation |