15/06/2024 | 08:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | FC Machida Zelvia | -:- | |
10:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Tokyo Verdy | -:- | ||
11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | -:- | ||
11:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | -:- | ||
16/06/2024 | 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Kawasaki Frontale | -:- | |
07:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Sagan Tosu | -:- | ||
10:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Júbilo Iwata | -:- | ||
10:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | -:- | ||
10:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | Albirex Niigata | -:- | ||
10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Shonan Bellmare | -:- |
LiveScores | LiveDetails | LiveCommentary |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 35 | |
2 | Kashima Antlers | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 32 | |
3 | Vissel Kobe | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:12 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Gamba Osaka | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 28 | |
5 | FC Tokyo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 26 | |
6 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 26 | |
7 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Cerezo Osaka | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 23 | |
10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Kashiwa Reysol | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Tokyo Verdy | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | 21 | |
13 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 20 | |
14 | Júbilo Iwata | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 17 | |
16 | Albirex Niigata | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 16 | |
17 | Sagan Tosu | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Shonan Bellmare | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 14 | |
19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | 11 | |
20 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | 10 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Relegation |