In | |||||
03/24 | Igor Tymonyuk | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/24 | Danila Sokol | GK | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | FW | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/24 | Valeri Potorocha | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Vashkevich | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/23 | Maksim Samotoi | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
07/23 | Audrey Zepatta | DF | FK Skopje | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Kirill Leonovich | FW | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Ivan Yurin | FW | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Kukharchyk | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Kharitonovich | GK | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Kolyadko | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/23 | Yao Léonard Djaha | MF | Moroka Swallows | ||
12/23 | Maksim Samotoi | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
09/23 | Ivan Baklanov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
08/23 | Marat Lukyanov | MF | FK Baranovichi | ||
08/23 | Artem Denisenko | GK | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
07/23 | Artem Gurenko | DF | FK Ufa | ||
07/23 | Nikita Supranovich | DF | BATE Borisov |
In | |||||
03/24 | Vladislav Drapeza | MF | FK Gomel | ||
02/24 | Sergey Slepov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | GK | FK Minsk |
In | |||||
01/24 | Shokhrubek Abdurakhmonov | MF | Bunyodkor PFK | ||
08/23 | Rustam Turdimuradov | FW | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
08/23 | Vladislav Lugovskiy | MF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Vladislav Dalidovich | FW | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Daniil Galyata | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/24 | Abinur Nurymbet | MF | FK Gomel | ||
02/24 | Maksim Omelyanchuk | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | German Barkovskiy | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Aleksei Lavrik | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/24 | Artem Turich | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Karpenya | DF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Vepa Zhumaev | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Stanislau Kliashchuk | GK | FK Gomel | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/23 | Pavel Pashevich | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
07/23 | Timur Melekestsev | FW | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Abduqodir Khusanov | MF | RC Lens |
In | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Pashkevich | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
08/23 | Egor Malatkov | FW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/23 | Roman Kuleshov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Puninskiy | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Roman Kuleshov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/23 | Egor Malatkov | FW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Puninskiy | MF | Dnepr Mogilev |
In | |||||
04/24 | Aleksandr Savitski | MF | FK Gomel | ||
02/24 | Ivan Tarabesh | DF | FK Minsk | ||
02/24 | Linar Mukhametshin | FW | FK Ufa | ||
02/24 | Sergey Arkhipov | FW | FK Druzhba | ||
08/23 | Marat Lukyanov | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/23 | Zakhar Kondratovich | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/23 | Daniil Shapko | GK | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Timofey Baranovskiy | DF | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/23 | Zakhar Gitselev | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/23 | Daniil Shapko | GK | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/23 | Maksym Shevchenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/23 | Nikita Tarbyakov | DF | FK Gomel 2 |
In | |||||
02/24 | Kirill Kovalyuk | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
08/23 | Danila Slesarchuk | FW | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
In | |||||
03/24 | Mark Krasnov | FW | Neman Grodno | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Stavpets | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
02/24 | Nikita Kostomarov | DF | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Zhuk | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Artem Zimin | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
08/23 | Ilya Viznovich | FW | Sokol Saratov | ||
08/23 | Roman Khadzhiev | DF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
08/23 | Dmitriy Lutik | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
08/23 | Yegor Osipov | DF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
07/23 | Artyom Vlasov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Ivan Grudko | FW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Nikolay Ivanov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/24 | Maksim Azarko | GK | FK Minsk | ||
02/24 | Roman Khadzhiev | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
01/24 | Andrey Alshanik | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
12/23 | Yegor Osipov | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/23 | Artur Kuzmich | MF | FK Minsk 2 | ||
09/23 | Mikhail Sidorin | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
08/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
08/23 | Egor Kortsov | FW | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/23 | Daniil Shapko | GK | FK Baranovichi | ||
06/23 | Evgeni Apanasovich | FW | FK Slutsk |
In | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | DF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
03/24 | Gleb Krivtsov | DF | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
03/24 | Maksym Shevchenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Maksim Azarko | GK | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Denis Shpakovski | GK | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Sukharenko | GK | FK Minsk 2 | ||
01/24 | Kirill Zabelin | FW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Tarabesh | DF | FK Baranovichi | ||
02/24 | Timofey Martynov | FW | FK Orenburg | ||
02/24 | Yuliy Kuznetsov | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | GK | Bumprom Gomel | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Nechaev | GK | FK Gomel | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kasarab | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Gleb Yakushevich | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
08/23 | Kirill Chernook | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
07/23 | Ignat Pranovich | FW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/23 | Kirill Zabelin | FW | Dnepr Mogilev |
In | |||||
02/24 | Sergey Usenya | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
08/23 | Nikolai Ryabykh | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Vladimir Maslovskiy | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/23 | Nikolai Ryabykh | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Shvedchikov | FW | BATE Borisov |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Artem Perepechko | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Semen Bobrov | GK | Dinamo Vologda |
In | |||||
03/24 | Eguedegue Magloire | DF | Renaissance FC Ngoumou | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Bashilov | MF | FK Turan | ||
02/24 | Vepa Zhumaev | DF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Girs | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Naumov | DF | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/24 | Ivan Novichkov | GK | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
07/23 | Ruslan Teverov | FW | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Novichkov | GK | FK Smorgon | ||
02/24 | Nikita Kostomarov | DF | FK Maxline Vitebsk |
In | |||||
08/23 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
08/23 | Nikita Shamanov | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Artur Tishko | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MF | FK Slutsk |
In | |||||
04/24 | Konstantin Malitskiy | DF | FK Tver | ||
04/24 | Igor Kuzmenok | DF | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Pavel Markov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/24 | Stanislav Izhakovskiy | DF | FK Gomel | ||
08/23 | Egor Bondar | DF | FK Gomel 2 | ||
08/23 | Vladislav Drapeza | MF | FK Gomel | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Drapeza | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/23 | Ivan Novichkov | GK | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/23 | Egor Shedko | FW | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/23 | Egor Bondar | DF | FK Gomel 2 | ||
12/23 | Ivan Tikhonov | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
In | |||||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
03/24 | Leonard Gweth | FW | Baltijos FA | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Kosmynin | DF | FK Makhtaaral | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Lisakovich | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
01/24 | Aleksei Lavrik | DF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Igor Costrov | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Ilya Kukharchyk | FW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Artur Maliyevski | GK | FK Slutsk | ||
08/23 | Gulzhygit Alykulov | FW | FK Kairat | ||
07/23 | Mark Krasnov | FW | FK Smorgon | ||
07/23 | Oleg Evdokimov | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Alimardon Şukurov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
03/24 | Maksim Yablonski | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Mark Krasnov | FW | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Anton Suchkov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/24 | Roman Gribovskiy | FW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Roman Paparyga | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/23 | Artur Maliyevski | GK | FK Slutsk | ||
07/23 | Roman Pasevich | FW | FK Ufa |
In | |||||
03/24 | Dmitriy Lesnyak | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Shcherbo | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Sugak | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Vladislav Sugak | MF | Dinamo Brest 2 |
In | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Avgustinovich | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Dmitriy Aliseyko | DF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/23 | Egor Kirillov | GK | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Ignatiev | GK | BATE Borisov 2 |
In | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Solovey | FW | FK Aksu | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Placca Fessou | FW | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
01/24 | Andrey Solovey | FW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Maksim Skavysh | FW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/23 | Nikita Korzun | MF | FK Yelimay | ||
08/23 | Miloš Drinčić | DF | Kerala Blasters | ||
07/23 | Shakhzod Ubaydullaev | FW | Metallurg Bekobod | ||
07/23 | Steve Traoré | FW | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
07/23 | Egor Karpitsky | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/23 | Ardit Krymi | MF | FK Vllaznia | ||
07/23 | Gleb Shevchenko | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/23 | Pavel Zabelin | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
07/23 | Anton Shramchenko | FW | FK Makhtaaral |
In | |||||
03/24 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Grigor Muradyan | FW | FK Van | ||
12/23 | Kirill Kovsh | DF | Dinamo Minsk 2 |