In | |||||
02/24 | Iker Balda | DF | UD Barbastro | ||
01/24 | Aitor | MF | Peña Deportiva | ||
07/23 | Inach | FW | CA Osasuna B | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Inach | FW | Linares Deportivo | ||
06/23 | Oier Retegui | DF | CD Valle de Egüés |
In | |||||
07/23 | Leiza | DF | SD Amorebieta | ||
07/23 | Daiki Niwa | DF | Sestao River | ||
07/23 | Oleaga | GK | Sestao River | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Andoni Tascón | FW | Zalla UC | ||
06/23 | Gaizka Argente | DF | SD Gernika | ||
06/23 | Gorka Gastesi | DF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Jorge Bengoetxea | DF | SD Gernika |
In | |||||
01/24 | Eric | GK | CD Basconia | ||
01/24 | Julen Lartitegi | FW | CD Basconia | ||
01/24 | Manex Irizar | FW | CD Basconia | ||
07/23 | Aingeru Olabarrieta | FW | Athletic Bilbao [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Álvaro Marín | FW | CD Basconia | ||
07/23 | Aser Palacios | DF | Athletic Bilbao [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Asier Hierro | FW | Athletic Bilbao [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Elijah Gift | FW | Liverpool FC [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jon de Luis | DF | CA Osasuna B | ||
07/23 | Mikel Montero | DF | Athletic Bilbao [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Peio Canales | MF | Athletic Bilbao [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Unai Naveira | MF | NK Istra 1961 | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Quicala Bari | FW | Rayo Cantabria | ||
01/24 | Luis Bilbao | FW | CD Leonesa | ||
08/23 | Unai Naveira | MF | San Fernando CD | ||
08/23 | Álvaro Marín | FW | Helmond Sport | ||
06/23 | Adrián Trespalacios | DF | SD Logroñés | ||
06/23 | Ispizua | GK | SD Eibar | ||
06/23 | Mikel Goti | FW | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Raúl Chasco | DF | Real Valladolid B |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Antonio Salado | MF | SD Logroñés | ||
01/24 | Unai Vélez | MF | CD Tudelano |
In | |||||
01/24 | Julen | MF | AS Roma [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Juanma López | FW | Málaga CF | ||
07/23 | Rubén Montero | GK | Real Madrid [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Santiago Perea | DF | CD Guijuelo | ||
07/23 | Victor Parada | DF | Real Unión | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | José Romera | MF | UD Almería B | ||
08/23 | Alan Godoy | FW | CD Mirandés | ||
07/23 | Imanol Baz | DF | Real Unión | ||
06/23 | Abdelkabir Abqar | DF | CD Alavés | ||
06/23 | Alberto Guti | MF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
06/23 | Giorgi Gagua | FW | CD Alavés | ||
06/23 | José de León | MF | CD Alavés | ||
06/23 | Pepe Otu | FW | Arandina CF | ||
06/23 | Unai Ropero | FW | CD Alavés |
In | |||||
02/24 | Hugo Gómez | DF | CD Teruel | ||
07/23 | Javier Marcén | DF | CD Ebro | ||
07/23 | Lairla | GK | CD Ebro | ||
07/23 | Rubén Cebollada | GK | CD Teruel | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Dennis | GK | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Óscar Arroyo | DF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
06/23 | Raúl Sola | DF | CD Calahorra |
In | |||||
01/24 | Azón | GK | SD Tarazona | ||
01/24 | Eneko Capilla | MF | AEP Iraklis FC | ||
01/24 | Miguel Santos | DF | Real Unión | ||
01/24 | Baba Cissé | MF | Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | ||
07/23 | Castillo | MF | Real Zaragoza B | ||
07/23 | Cristian | MF | SD Beasain | ||
07/23 | Ekhi Senar | DF | CD Alfaro | ||
07/23 | Ekiza | MF | SD Formentera | ||
07/23 | Gonzi | GK | Antequera CF | ||
07/23 | Raúl Sola | DF | CD Brea | ||
07/23 | Zaldúa | DF | CD Arnedo | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Iñaki Recio | DF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
01/24 | Pau Miguélez | FW | CSA Steaua București | ||
01/24 | Eneko Lizaso | MF | Real Sociedad C | ||
12/23 | Cristian | MF | CD Izarra | ||
06/23 | Adrián Jiménez | DF | Unión Adarve | ||
06/23 | Ángel López | DF | Real Zaragoza | ||
06/23 | Aritz Pascual | FW | Coruxo FC | ||
06/23 | Davo | FW | Real Avilés | ||
06/23 | Joan Rojas | DF | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | ||
06/23 | Marcos Baselga | FW | Real Zaragoza | ||
06/23 | Pablo Santana | MF | Águilas FC | ||
06/23 | Sergio Chinchilla | MF | UCAM Murcia CF |
In | |||||
01/24 | Iván Martínez | FW | CD Tudelano | ||
01/24 | Cristian | MF | CD Calahorra | ||
08/23 | Martín Salvador | DF | SD Compostela | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Martín Salvador | DF | AD Llerenense | ||
01/24 | Joan Rusiñol | MF | CFJ Mollerussa | ||
06/23 | Daniel Fernández | FW | Real Valladolid B | ||
06/23 | Juanjo | MF | CD Varea | ||
06/23 | Lorenzo | FW | CA Osasuna B | ||
06/23 | Santiago Molina | FW | CD Varea |
In | |||||
01/24 | Unai Vélez | MF | Barakaldo CF | ||
01/24 | Joan Castaño | DF | Barcelona | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Sanz | FW | Algeciras CF | ||
09/23 | Pablo García | GK | CD Castellón | ||
07/23 | Álvaro García | MF | Racing Rioja CF | ||
07/23 | Ayensa | MF | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/23 | Barrera | DF | CD Ebro | ||
07/23 | Dani Santigosa | DF | CD Ebro | ||
07/23 | Iván Martínez | FW | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/23 | Joel Rodríguez | FW | UD Alzira | ||
07/23 | Luis Carbonell | FW | CD Teruel | ||
07/23 | Mario Sánchez | DF | CA Cirbonero | ||
07/23 | Mikel Yoldi | FW | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/23 | Gianluca Simeone | FW | Xerez DFC | ||
07/23 | Xabier Irurita | DF | CA Osasuna B | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Pol Prats | FW | Antequera CF | ||
01/24 | Iván Martínez | FW | CD Izarra | ||
01/24 | Pablo García | GK | Torrent CF | ||
07/23 | Oier Sarriegi | DF | Utebo FC | ||
06/23 | Adrián Ruiz | MF | Real Jaén | ||
06/23 | Alberto Fernández | FW | CE Andratx |
In | |||||
02/24 | Adrián Tabuenca | GK | UD Montijo | ||
01/24 | Iñigo Burusco | FW | UD Mutilvera | ||
08/23 | Sola | FW | CD Subiza | ||
07/23 | Julen Pagola | GK | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
07/23 | Oier Retegui | DF | AD San Juan | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Sola | FW | CA Osasuna | ||
01/24 | Julen Pagola | GK | SD Almazán |
In | |||||
07/23 | Alex Merino | MF | UD Logroñés Promesas | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Aday Alcalde | FW | CF Villanovense |
In | |||||
07/23 | Gorka Gastesi | DF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
07/23 | Jon Merino | DF | SD Beasain | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Eneko Lizaso | MF | SD Beasain | ||
07/23 | Azurmendi | DF | Utebo FC | ||
06/23 | Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | FW | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Astigarraga | DF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Éder García | MF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Ekain Orobengoa | FW | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Iñaki Rupérez | DF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Javi Jiménez | GK | Real Sociedad | ||
06/23 | Jon Martín | DF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Alex Lebarbier | MF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Luken Beitia | DF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Mikel Rodríguez | MF | Real Sociedad B | ||
06/23 | Olasagasti | MF | Real Sociedad | ||
06/23 | Unax Agote | DF | Real Sociedad B |
In | |||||
08/23 | Reda Ergouai | DF | Gil Vicente | ||
07/23 | Rubio | DF | Utebo FC | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Marcos Luna | MF | Real Unión | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Monserrate | FW | Atlético Madrid | ||
07/23 | Abbad | GK | CD Caspe | ||
06/23 | Castillo | MF | CD Calahorra | ||
06/23 | Isaiah | MF | CF Badalona Futur | ||
06/23 | Juan Serrano | DF | Real Zaragoza | ||
06/23 | Kombe | FW | CF Illueca | ||
06/23 | Pau Sans | FW | Real Zaragoza | ||
06/23 | Younous Tassembedo | MF | CF Talavera |
In | |||||
01/24 | Paul Álvarez | DF | Peña Deportiva | ||
07/23 | Asier Parra | MF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
07/23 | Gaizka Argente | DF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
07/23 | Jorge Bengoetxea | DF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
07/23 | Kepa Vieites | FW | SD Formentera | ||
07/23 | Mario Capelete | FW | Ourense CF | ||
07/23 | Mikel Arzalluz | FW | UP Langreo | ||
07/23 | Mikel Zarrabeitia | DF | SD Amorebieta | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Gorka Magunazelaia | GK | CD Mosconia | ||
06/23 | Gorka Marcos | MF | SD Formentera | ||
06/23 | Jon Vega | DF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
06/23 | Yeray Carpio | MF | Atlétic Escaldes |
In | |||||
01/24 | Pablo Gállego | FW | Platense Zacatecoluca | ||
07/23 | Marc Prat | FW | CD Ebro | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Iker Balda | DF | AD San Juan |
In | |||||
02/24 | Álex Comparada | FW | FC Cartagena B | ||
01/24 | Marchena | MF | UD Melilla | ||
01/24 | Carlos Bravo | FW | Águilas FC | ||
01/24 | Monreal | DF | CD Alcoyano | ||
08/23 | Enzo Facchin | FW | Rentistas | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Javier Lizárraga | DF | CD Badajoz | ||
06/23 | Emmanuel Attipoe | DF | Albacete | ||
06/23 | Clau | FW | UD Las Palmas | ||
06/23 | Carlos Doncel | FW | AD Ceuta FC | ||
06/23 | Eudald Vergés | DF | FC Andorra | ||
06/23 | Iker San Vicente | DF | AD Llerenense | ||
06/23 | Jaime Sierra | MF | Atlético Baleares | ||
06/23 | Jorge Martínez | FW | Atlético Baleares | ||
06/23 | Marcos Olguín | DF | Marbella FC | ||
06/23 | Rufo | FW | FC Santa Coloma | ||
06/23 | Schutte | FW | UD Oliveirense | ||
06/23 | Zourdine Thior | FW | CF Badalona Futur |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Iñigo Burusco | FW | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
01/24 | Ander Montori | FW | CE L'Hospitalet | ||
12/23 | Daniel Bujanda | MF | CF Ardoi | ||
06/23 | Aimar Collante | DF | Real Oviedo B | ||
06/23 | Álvaro Santos | DF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
06/23 | Ayensa | MF | CD Tudelano | ||
06/23 | Iván Martínez | FW | CD Tudelano | ||
06/23 | Mikel Yoldi | FW | CD Tudelano | ||
06/23 | Xabi Sola | FW | Real Oviedo B |
In | |||||
01/24 | David Ballarín | FW | Peña Deportiva | ||
07/23 | David Sánchez | MF | CD Ebro | ||
07/23 | Oier Sarriegi | DF | CD Tudelano | ||
07/23 | Azurmendi | DF | Real Sociedad C | ||
07/23 | Jorge Chanza | GK | UD Ibiza | ||
07/23 | Guti | DF | CD Ebro | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Nene | FW | Espanyol Barcelona B | ||
06/23 | Álex Sánchez | FW | SD Ejea | ||
06/23 | Jon Ander | GK | Penya Encarnada | ||
06/23 | Rafa Roldán | DF | Algeciras CF | ||
06/23 | Rubén Garcés | DF | Penya Encarnada | ||
06/23 | Rubio | DF | Real Zaragoza B |