In | |||||
07/23 | Selim Ajkic | FW | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Ezra Ampofo | FW | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/23 | Gideon Baur | DF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Pascal El Nemr | MF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Lenny Glissmann | FW | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Damian Ilic | MF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Dennis Lohmann | GK | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Lawrence Schön | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Veli Sulejmani | FW | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Julius Zaher | FW | SC Nienstedten | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Theo Behrmann | DF | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
06/23 | Tim Buhr | DF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Michael Gries | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/23 | Randy Gyamenah | FW | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
06/23 | Kevin Prinz von Anhalt | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/23 | Julian Quack | GK | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | ||
06/23 | Jeremy Wachter | FW | Hetlinger MTV | ||
06/23 | Alex Zarikos | MF | Kozani FC |
In | |||||
01/24 | Tolga Celikten | MF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
01/24 | Jan Landau | FW | ETSV Hamburg | ||
01/24 | Roman Tymchuk | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/24 | Ivan Vidosevic | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/24 | Duran Yalcin | MF | TuRa Harksheide | ||
07/23 | Adrian Apau | MF | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Mark Brudler | DF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Frank Donkor Marfo | MF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Nico Koukoulis | DF | FSV Geesthacht | ||
07/23 | Vüsal Mammadov | MF | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Tom Muhlack | DF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/23 | Mark Yeboah-Boateng | MF | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Valentin Zalli | FW | TuS Dassendorf | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Mert Akkus | FW | Lüneburger SK Hansa |
In | |||||
07/23 | Janek Bundt | FW | HEBC Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Moritz Junge | GK | HFC Falke | ||
07/23 | Lasse Lahrtz | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/23 | Mats Lahrtz | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Lerida Reinhold | MF | Eimsbütteler TV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Anton Matthäi | GK | CD Leonesa | ||
07/23 | Luke Peemöller | FW | TuS Berne | ||
07/23 | Emilio Schiano | MF | FC St. Pauli [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Youta Tagne | MF | Slavia Karlovy Vary |
In | |||||
01/24 | Yuliyan Manolski | MF | FC Türkiye | ||
07/23 | Christian Agbe | MF | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | David Borgmann | FW | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Moritz Hayford | MF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Ljubisa Panic | DF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/23 | Jerome Rapp | GK | Bramfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Jurek Stoeck | GK | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/23 | Atef Zakerwal | DF | Hamm United | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Enis Ay | MF | Union Tornesch |
In | |||||
01/24 | Kaan Cankaya | MF | Altona 93 II | ||
08/23 | Serhat Saraç | DF | Altınordu FK [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Ak | MF | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
07/23 | Kaan Bilgin | MF | HFC Falke | ||
07/23 | Luis Hacker | MF | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Abdoulie Sillah | FW | Victoria Hamburg II | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Yuliyan Manolski | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
12/23 | Abdoulie Sillah | FW | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
06/23 | Baran-Musa Kocuk | MF | WTSV Concordia |
In | |||||
01/24 | Gedion Owusu | MF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Semir Demirovic | MF | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Christopher Grünewald | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Magnus Hartwig | FW | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Nikola Kosanić | MF | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Lucas Lamm | GK | Ahrensburger TSV | ||
07/23 | Robin Schmidt | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Janek Bundt | FW | FC Alsterbrüder | ||
06/23 | Nikola Prom | DF | WTSV Concordia |
In | |||||
08/23 | Linus Meyer | MF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Abdul-Razak Dikeni | DF | Niendorfer TSV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Noha Katanga | MF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Merdan Kaya | DF | Niendorfer TSV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Leon Neumann | MF | SV Rugenbergen | ||
07/23 | Marijo Saric | MF | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Stephan Wemakor | DF | JFV Lübeck [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Clifford Aniteye | DF | TuRa Harksheide | ||
06/23 | Leandro Casale | FW | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
06/23 | Evailton Fernandes | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Jesse Osei | FW | TSV Sasel |
In | |||||
01/24 | Kevin Steinhagen | MF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/23 | Nathamiel Antwi-Schade | DF | Victoria Hamburg II | ||
07/23 | Norman Baese | GK | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Cevin Clausen | MF | TBS Pinneberg | ||
07/23 | Björn Dohrn | FW | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Jan Eggers | MF | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Marlon Golinski | MF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Zarifou Issifou | MF | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/23 | Niklas Kutz | MF | TuS Holstein Quickborn | ||
07/23 | Patrick Meyer | MF | VfR Horst | ||
07/23 | Dustin Reddig | GK | FK Nikola Tesla | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Pascal Haase | FW | SV Rugenbergen | ||
06/23 | Knut-Ole Mohr | GK | SV Rugenbergen |
In | |||||
08/23 | Max Düwel | MF | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Aleksa Basta | DF | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Tom Burmeister | DF | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Mikael Großmann | DF | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Pascal Haase | FW | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/23 | Knut-Ole Mohr | GK | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/23 | Adolphe Ndine | FW | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Mika Steensen | MF | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Felix Woldt | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Jan Düllberg | MF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
12/23 | Max Düwel | MF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Christopher Knapp | GK | Komet Blankenese | ||
06/23 | Henry Koeberer | DF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/23 | Yannik Kurowski | MF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/23 | Leon Neumann | MF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/23 | Nicolaj Rörström | MF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/23 | Kilian Utcke | FW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
In | |||||
07/23 | Patrick Böhmker | MF | Hannover 96 [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Enrique Höppner | DF | Niendorfer TSV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Lasse Lader | GK | Niendorfer TSV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Torben Rembacz | DF | Harburger TB | ||
07/23 | Samed Skrijelj | FW | FC St. Pauli II | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Alexandar Mucunski | MF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Ljubisa Panic | DF | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/23 | Emmanuel Saint-Hilaire | MF | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/23 | Abbas Sharba | MF | Inter Türkspor Kiel |
In | |||||
01/24 | Dave Fehlandt | MF | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Dreca | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/23 | Pedro Gomes Dos Santos | MF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Fin Hansow | DF | FC St. Pauli [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Abdel Hathat | FW | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Johannes Höcker | GK | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Arnold Hoeling | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Benedict Hwidie | MF | Eimsbütteler TV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Marius Mohr | DF | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Jesse Osei | FW | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Sabas | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Simon Siegfried | MF | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Wien | DF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Deniz Yilmaz | DF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
08/23 | Niklas Sabas | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/23 | Tolga Celikten | MF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
06/23 | Semir Demirovic | MF | HEBC Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Benjamin Lucht | DF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/23 | Marc-Oliver Timm | DF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Leon Tonder | MF | SV Eichede |
In | |||||
02/24 | Clifford Aniteye | DF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Grünitz | GK | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Gazwane Kassimou | GK | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Lenny Kufrin | FW | Eintracht Norderstedt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Maikol Mina | FW | América de Cali [U20] | ||
07/23 | Berat Parlak | FW | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Christopher Rieder | FW | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Falk Schmidt | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Maikol Mina | FW | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
12/23 | Duran Yalcin | MF | Düneberger SV |
In | |||||
01/24 | Alan Murillo | DF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Tolga Celikten | MF | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Ashton Götz | FW | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Tolga Celikten | MF | Düneberger SV | ||
12/23 | Maximilian Dittrich | FW | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Tom Muhlack | DF | Düneberger SV | ||
06/23 | Valentin Zalli | FW | Düneberger SV |
In | |||||
07/23 | Quincy Adjei | DF | Niendorfer TSV [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Mohamed Fane | MF | Rahlstedter SC | ||
07/23 | Tjark Grundmann | GK | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Jonas Marschner | GK | SV Eichede | ||
07/23 | Felix Spranger | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Caner Levent Bektas | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/23 | Alamsa Cone | MF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/23 | Thor Höfs | GK | Oldenburger SV |
In | |||||
07/23 | Jannik Ahrens | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Enis Ay | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/23 | Stefan Basta | MF | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Dennis Lebedinski | MF | Heidgrabener SV | ||
07/23 | Hendrik Müller | DF | TBS Pinneberg | ||
07/23 | Artemi Polonski | MF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Norman Baese | GK | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Björn Dohrn | FW | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Jan Eggers | MF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Tim Moritz | MF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/23 | Adolphe Ndine | FW | SV Rugenbergen |